100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Saturday 18 May 2019 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAGE Michel | 1936 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET | 02:54.06 | 380 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Saturday 18 May 2019 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCET Jean-Marie | 1944 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 01:56.78 | 881 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 18 May 2019 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | YVON Guy | 1945 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:53.66 | 766 pts | ||||
2. | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 02:26.52 | 337 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 18 May 2019 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | CORMARY Jean-Loup | 1952 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 01:36.17 | 928 pts | ||||
2. | ROZOTTE Claude | 1951 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 02:23.49 | 255 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 18 May 2019 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | PIERDET Françis | 1957 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:46.68 | 631 pts | ||||
2. | KECK Jacques | 1957 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:50.98 | 563 pts | ||||
3. | JUMEAU Bernard | 1958 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 01:51.45 | 556 pts | ||||
4. | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:52.12 | 545 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 18 May 2019 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | TANGUY Philippe | 1964 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 01:31.68 | 809 pts | ||||
2. | RYBKIN Grigory | 1963 | RUS | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:31.78 | 807 pts | ||||
3. | ANGE Bernard | 1963 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:32.85 | 787 pts | ||||
4. | VAN DE BLANKEVOORT Hans | 1963 | NED | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 01:33.93 | 766 pts | ||||
5. | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 01:36.22 | 723 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLARD Nils | 1962 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 01:42.84 | 606 pts | ||||
7. | DELJURIE Thierry | 1964 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 02:02.07 | 325 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 18 May 2019 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | BOCQUET Marc | 1969 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 01:24.42 | 883 pts | ||||
2. | LETESTU Alain | 1968 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:26.86 | 832 pts | ||||
3. | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:35.96 | 655 pts | ||||
4. | DUVERT François | 1967 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 01:40.49 | 575 pts | ||||
--- | BARRIERE Christophe | 1966 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 18 May 2019 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | COMMERET Jimmy | 1973 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 01:27.33 | 759 pts | ||||
2. | FILOSA Stephane | 1974 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:32.37 | 660 pts | ||||
--- | MOLINIER Yannick | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNF |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 18 May 2019 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARPY Jérôme | 1975 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 01:26.41 | 739 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 18 May 2019 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:17.28 | 911 pts | ||||
2. | DELACROIX Maxime | 1983 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:18.18 | 890 pts | ||||
3. | DOUCET Florent | 1984 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:21.08 | 825 pts | ||||
4. | DELANNAY Loïc | 1984 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:25.52 | 730 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 18 May 2019 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | MINOST Martin | 1989 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 01:25.78 | 703 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 18 May 2019 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARLENT Victor | 1993 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:14.43 | 946 pts | ||||
2. | BARKIAN Cyril | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:22.43 | 763 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Saturday 18 May 2019 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | MORIN Raphael | 1997 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:18.25 | --- |