50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors/Séniors Messieurs : 15-24 ans (Sunday 9 June 2019 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | EGANDI Alec | 2004 | SUI | VEVEY | 00:35.28 | 0.00 | 882 pts | |||
2. | GALIANO Landry | 2003 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:35.44 | 0.00 | 874 pts | |||
3. | GREGOIRE Florian | 2002 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:37.00 | 0.00 | 803 pts | |||
4. | DELARBRE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:38.19 | 0.00 | 751 pts | |||
5. | FRACHEDOUD Medhy | 2003 | SUI | VEVEY | 00:38.87 | 0.00 | 722 pts | |||
6. | TOURAINE Valentin | 2004 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:39.03 | 0.00 | 715 pts | |||
7. | PERON Rafael | 2004 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:39.24 | 0.00 | 706 pts | |||
--- | NOGUES Paul-Numa | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes Messieurs 3 : 14 ans (Sunday 9 June 2019 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
1. | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:34.65 | 0.00 | 911 pts | |||
2. | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:36.97 | 0.00 | 804 pts | |||
3. | MOUGENET Jules | 2005 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:42.31 | 0.00 | 584 pts | |||
4. | CANAL Liliam | 2005 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:45.46 | 0.00 | 470 pts | |||
5. | BLACHIER Mathis | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:48.02 | 0.00 | 387 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes Messieurs 2 : 13 ans (Sunday 9 June 2019 - 15h49) | ||||||||||
1. | ELETTI Corentin | 2006 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:40.45 | 0.00 | 657 pts | |||
2. | GAUTELIER Éliot | 2006 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:43.63 | 0.00 | 535 pts | |||
3. | THABUIS Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:47.84 | 0.00 | 392 pts | |||
4. | CHEYNEL Lucas | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:48.53 | 0.00 | 371 pts | |||
5. | RIVALLIN Raphael | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:48.56 | 0.00 | 370 pts | |||
--- | LEGAUFFRE Anthony | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes Messieurs 1 : 12 ans (Sunday 9 June 2019 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BEYRIS Numa | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:46.15 | 0.00 | 447 pts | |||
2. | MULLER Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:49.26 | 0.00 | 349 pts | |||
3. | ANTUNES Mathis | 2007 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:53.92 | 0.00 | 226 pts | |||
4. | TLEMCANI Habdelhak | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:55.58 | 0.00 | 188 pts | |||
5. | RIBEIRO Lucas | 2007 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:58.94 | 0.00 | 123 pts | |||
6. | TEODORESCU Ianis | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:00.40 | 0.00 | 98 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Avenirs Messieurs 2 : 11 ans (Sunday 9 June 2019 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERIN Nikolaï | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:48.02 | 0.00 | 387 pts | |||
2. | CHEVALIER Paul | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:49.15 | 0.00 | 353 pts | |||
3. | DUBOIS Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:50.33 | 0.00 | 319 pts | |||
4. | AZOUGAGH Aymen | 2008 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:52.40 | 0.00 | 263 pts | |||
5. | BEN KAABA Nael | 2008 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:54.19 | 0.00 | 219 pts | |||
6. | MAHMOUDI Karim | 2008 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:56.03 | 0.00 | 179 pts | |||
7. | GARRY Adrien | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:56.20 | 0.00 | 175 pts | |||
8. | COUTAZ Antonin | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:56.32 | 0.00 | 173 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 9 June 2019 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:34.94 | 898 pts | QFA | |||
2. | EGANDI Alec | 2004 | SUI | VEVEY | 00:35.45 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GREGOIRE Florian | 2002 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:35.58 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:36.38 | 831 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GALIANO Landry | 2003 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:36.46 | 827 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DELARBRE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:37.69 | 773 pts | QFA | |||
7. | TIRTAINE Léo | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:38.18 | 751 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FRACHEDOUD Medhy | 2003 | SUI | VEVEY | 00:38.74 | 727 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PERON Rafael | 2004 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:39.10 | 712 pts | QFA | |||
10. | TOURAINE Valentin | 2004 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:39.77 | 684 pts | QFA | |||
11. | ELETTI Corentin | 2006 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:40.87 | 640 pts | QFA | |||
12. | GUIBERT Antoine | 2004 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:40.94 | 637 pts | ||||
13. | NOGUES Paul-Numa | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:40.97 | 636 pts | ||||
14. | FALLAS Erevan | 2001 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:42.04 | 594 pts | ||||
15. | AMAR Danil | 2004 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:42.34 | 583 pts | ||||
16. | MOUGENET Jules | 2005 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:43.63 | 535 pts | QFA | |||
17. | BEYRIS Numa | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:46.04 | 450 pts | QFA | |||
18. | GAUTELIER Éliot | 2006 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:47.50 | 403 pts | QFA | |||
19. | CANAL Liliam | 2005 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:48.30 | 378 pts | QFA | |||
20. | BLACHIER Mathis | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:48.71 | 366 pts | QFA | |||
21. | CHEVALIER Paul | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:49.41 | 345 pts | QFA | |||
22. | DUBOIS Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:49.51 | 342 pts | QFA | |||
23. | MULLER Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:49.59 | 340 pts | QFA | |||
23. | THABUIS Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:49.59 | 340 pts | QFA | |||
25. | CHEYNEL Lucas | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:50.20 | 322 pts | QFA | |||
26. | RIVALLIN Raphael | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:51.13 | 296 pts | QFA | |||
27. | GUERIN Nikolaï | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:51.17 | 295 pts | QFA | |||
28. | CLUSEAU Alexis | 2008 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:51.21 | 294 pts | QFA | |||
29. | AZOUGAGH Aymen | 2008 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:51.22 | 294 pts | QFA | |||
30. | MAHMOUDI Karim | 2008 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:53.47 | 236 pts | QFA | |||
31. | RIBEIRO Lucas | 2007 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:54.52 | 212 pts | QFA | |||
32. | COUTAZ Antonin | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:54.58 | 210 pts | QFA | |||
33. | LEGAUFFRE Anthony | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:55.34 | 193 pts | QFA | |||
34. | BEN KAABA Nael | 2008 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:56.03 | 179 pts | QFA | |||
35. | TLEMCANI Habdelhak | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:56.88 | 161 pts | QFA | |||
36. | ANTUNES Mathis | 2007 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:56.97 | 159 pts | QFA | |||
37. | GARRY Adrien | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:58.10 | 138 pts | ||||
38. | LAMKADMI Kais | 2009 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:58.39 | 132 pts | ||||
39. | LANGLAIS Titouan | 2010 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:59.36 | 115 pts | ||||
40. | RECHER Tom | 2009 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:00.43 | 98 pts | ||||
41. | FORTUNET Antoine | 2008 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:01.02 | 89 pts | ||||
42. | TEODORESCU Ianis | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:01.19 | 87 pts | QFA | |||
43. | HARBI Daoud | 2008 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:01.87 | 77 pts | ||||
44. | MERRIEN Clement | 2009 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:01.96 | 76 pts | ||||
45. | TEODORESCU Mylan | 2009 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:01.97 | 76 pts | ||||
46. | BONTOUX Lucas | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:02.40 | 70 pts | ||||
47. | GRENOD Alexis | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:06.19 | 29 pts | ||||
48. | MANSOURI Adam | 2009 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:07.02 | 22 pts | ||||
49. | PAYET JACOB Liam | 2009 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:07.78 | 17 pts | ||||
50. | CHAMBOLERON Yann | 2010 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:09.60 | 7 pts | ||||
51. | GIACOMELLI Anthony | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:13.38 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | MARTELLI-CUCCHI Alexis | 2010 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHENNIT Rayan | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | EL GORCH Youssef | 2009 | MAR | CN CARPENTRAS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARRALI Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENOIT Matys | 2008 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PATRITTI Mehdi | 2005 | FRA | USN VEDENE | DSQ |
--- |