50 Dos Dames - Finale A Juniors et plus : 14 ans et plus (Jeudi 30 Mai 2019 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:31.19 | 0.00 | 1121 pts | |||
2. | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.99 | 0.00 | 1024 pts | |||
3. | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:34.47 | 0.00 | 948 pts | |||
4. | FRANCOIS Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:36.50 | 0.00 | 848 pts | |||
5. | VIDOT Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:36.99 | 0.00 | 825 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Jeudi 30 Mai 2019 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:33.96 | 0.00 | 974 pts | |||
2. | ZAITER Meissa | 2006 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:37.63 | 0.00 | 795 pts | |||
3. | DOS SANTOS Loona | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:38.66 | 0.00 | 748 pts | |||
4. | STAUB Lilly | 2006 | FRA | S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON | 00:43.72 | 0.00 | 538 pts | |||
5. | AMIRI Norhane | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:45.20 | 0.00 | 484 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Avenirs : 9-10 ans (Jeudi 30 Mai 2019 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | CAVALIER Valentine | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:45.87 | 0.00 | 460 pts | |||
2. | RAZZOUME Maïssane | 2010 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:49.37 | 0.00 | 345 pts | |||
3. | DESCHARMES Constance | 2009 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:51.94 | 0.00 | 271 pts | |||
--- | CARRENO Cléore | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CLASADONTE Andréa | 2009 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Jeudi 30 Mai 2019 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:32.08 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.92 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:33.14 | 1017 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:33.41 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VIDOT Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:36.19 | 863 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FRANCOIS Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:36.76 | 836 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ZAITER Meissa | 2006 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:36.82 | 833 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:37.05 | 822 pts | ||||
9. | BOUR Lola | 2004 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:38.32 | 764 pts | ||||
10. | DE AZEVEDO Ana | 2005 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:38.36 | 762 pts | ||||
11. | GUERIN Lisa | 2003 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:38.76 | 744 pts | ||||
12. | DOS SANTOS Loona | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:39.37 | 717 pts | QFA | |||
13. | CHOUTEAU Noémie | 2005 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:40.13 | 684 pts | ||||
14. | DURAND Laure | 2001 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:42.43 | 589 pts | ||||
15. | TOMAT Mélissa | 2004 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:42.94 | 569 pts | ||||
16. | STAUB Lilly | 2006 | FRA | S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON | 00:43.40 | 551 pts | QFA | |||
17. | FAUVET Cléo | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:45.29 | 480 pts | ||||
18. | AMIRI Norhane | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:45.71 | 465 pts | QFA | |||
19. | CAVALIER Valentine | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:46.32 | 444 pts | QFA | |||
20. | RAZZOUME Maïssane | 2010 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:46.96 | 422 pts | QFA | |||
21. | BULFONE Leelou | 2007 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:50.59 | 309 pts | ||||
22. | STAUB Marie | 2006 | FRA | S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON | 00:51.07 | 295 pts | ||||
23. | DESCHARMES Constance | 2009 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:51.54 | 282 pts | QFA | |||
24. | CARRENO Cléore | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:53.00 | 243 pts | QFA | |||
25. | CLASADONTE Andréa | 2009 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 01:00.09 | 96 pts | QFA | |||
26. | ROHDE Emma | 2006 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 01:01.70 | 71 pts | ||||
--- | MAGDELEINE Gabrielle | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROSSELLI Lysa | 2008 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MICHELET Eline | 2008 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ADOLF Maissa | 2008 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | JACOB FRAXE Lison | 2009 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | DSQ |
--- |