50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Lundi 1er Juillet 2019 - 17h33) | ||||||||||
1. | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.23 | 876 pts | ||||
2. | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:32.26 | 874 pts | ||||
3. | GREUSARD Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:32.83 | 845 pts | ||||
4. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:33.37 | 818 pts | ||||
5. | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:33.55 | 809 pts | ||||
6. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.66 | 803 pts | ||||
7. | GRIFFITHS Gwilym | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:33.74 | 799 pts | ||||
8. | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:33.77 | 798 pts | ||||
9. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.77 | 749 pts | ||||
1. | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:35.60 | 710 pts | ||||
10. | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:35.70 | 705 pts | ||||
2. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.19 | 683 pts | ||||
3. | METAYER Karl | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:37.32 | 632 pts | ||||
4. | GRACZYK Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:37.72 | 614 pts | ||||
5. | ROVER Matheis | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.76 | 613 pts | ||||
6. | NACHON Félicien | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:39.01 | 560 pts | ||||
7. | COLSON Célio | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:39.58 | 536 pts | ||||
8. | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:39.64 | 534 pts | ||||
9. | MADMOUNE Camil | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:41.33 | 468 pts | ||||
10. | MENANTEAU Axel | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:41.83 | 449 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Lundi 1er Juillet 2019 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.96 | 1231 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
2. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:26.90 | 1174 pts | ||||
3. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.44 | 1142 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
4. | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.57 | 1019 pts | ||||
5. | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:29.88 | 1002 pts | ||||
6. | ROLET Loris | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:30.30 | 979 pts | ||||
7. | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:30.54 | 966 pts | ||||
8. | RABEYRIN Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:31.94 | 891 pts | ||||
9. | GELAY-TURTAUT Axel | 2003 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:32.02 | 887 pts | ||||
10. | PELOIS Valérian | 2003 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:32.03 | 886 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Lundi 1er Juillet 2019 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:31.92 | 892 pts | ||||
2. | VAUTRIN Emilio | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:32.24 | 875 pts | ||||
3. | RAMANANTSOA Maxence | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.44 | 865 pts | ||||
4. | COSSA Adrien | 2002 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:32.61 | 856 pts | ||||
5. | BOILLON Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.69 | 802 pts | ||||
6. | DROIN Erwann | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.86 | 793 pts | ||||
7. | POURCINE Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:34.64 | 755 pts | ||||
8. | CONDETTE Mathis | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.38 | 720 pts | ||||
9. | KEHRWILLER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:35.55 | 712 pts | ||||
10. | MERY Numa | 2000 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:36.65 | 662 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Juniors : 15-18 ans (Lundi 1er Juillet 2019 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
1. | MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.10 | 733 pts | ||||
2. | GOURMAND Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:35.97 | 693 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Lundi 1er Juillet 2019 - 10h12) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.31 | 1210 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
2. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:26.95 | 1171 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.75 | 1124 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
4. | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:29.67 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:29.73 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.90 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.01 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ROLET Loris | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:30.45 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:31.23 | 929 pts | QFA | |||
10. | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.75 | 901 pts | QFA | |||
11. | RABEYRIN Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:31.92 | 892 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ALIX Axel | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.99 | 888 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GELAY-TURTAUT Axel | 2003 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:32.37 | 869 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PELOIS Valérian | 2003 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:32.42 | 866 pts | QFB | |||
15. | VAUTRIN Emilio | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:32.43 | 866 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:32.51 | 862 pts | QFB | |||
17. | COSSA Adrien | 2002 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:32.70 | 852 pts | QFB | |||
18. | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:32.83 | 845 pts | QFA | |||
19. | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.87 | 843 pts | QFA | |||
20. | DROIN Erwann | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.01 | 836 pts | QFB | |||
21. | RAMANANTSOA Maxence | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.09 | 832 pts | QFB | |||
22. | GREUSARD Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:33.39 | 817 pts | QFA | |||
23. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:33.59 | 807 pts | QFA | |||
24. | MERY Numa | 2000 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:33.65 | 804 pts | QFB | |||
25. | GRIFFITHS Gwilym | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:33.93 | 790 pts | QFA | |||
26. | POURCINE Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:34.05 | 784 pts | QFC | |||
27. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.13 | 780 pts | QFA | |||
28. | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:34.14 | 780 pts | QFA | |||
29. | BOILLON Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.38 | 768 pts | QFC | |||
30. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.58 | 758 pts | QFA | |||
31. | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:35.05 | 736 pts | QFA | |||
32. | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:35.39 | 720 pts | QFA | |||
33. | CONDETTE Mathis | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.68 | 706 pts | ||||
33. | KEHRWILLER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:35.68 | 706 pts | ||||
35. | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:35.96 | 693 pts | QFA | |||
36. | LAURENT ATTHALIN Gaspard | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:36.10 | 687 pts | ||||
37. | BONNOT Lucas | 2003 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:36.17 | 684 pts | QFC | |||
38. | METAYER Karl | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:36.22 | 681 pts | QFA | |||
39. | MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.37 | 674 pts | QFC | |||
40. | BONNAVENT Theo | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:36.40 | 673 pts | ||||
41. | SOLTANE Adel | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:36.78 | 656 pts | ||||
42. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.04 | 644 pts | QFA | |||
43. | GOURMAND Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:37.06 | 643 pts | QFC | |||
44. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:37.31 | 632 pts | ||||
45. | ROVER Matheis | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.49 | 624 pts | QFA | |||
46. | GRACZYK Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:37.83 | 610 pts | QFA | |||
47. | CORDEIRO Erwan | 2005 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:37.87 | 608 pts | ||||
48. | DI GIOIA Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:38.01 | 602 pts | ||||
49. | PRANDI Enzo | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.40 | 585 pts | ||||
50. | HUBNER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.50 | 581 pts | ||||
51. | CORDONNIER Timothé | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:38.70 | 573 pts | ||||
52. | MICOUD Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:38.84 | 567 pts | ||||
53. | GAGNARD Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:38.88 | 565 pts | ||||
54. | GEOFFROY Alexis | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:38.93 | 563 pts | ||||
55. | NACHON Félicien | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:39.06 | 558 pts | QFA | |||
56. | BRUCKERT Aloïs | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:39.07 | 557 pts | ||||
57. | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:39.18 | 553 pts | ||||
58. | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:39.72 | 531 pts | ||||
59. | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:40.21 | 511 pts | QFA | |||
60. | COLSON Célio | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:40.37 | 505 pts | QFA | |||
61. | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:40.71 | 491 pts | ||||
62. | OVISTE Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:40.79 | 488 pts | ||||
63. | LECHENAULT Mathis | 2006 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:40.86 | 486 pts | ||||
64. | MENANTEAU Axel | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:40.88 | 485 pts | QFA | |||
65. | MADMOUNE Camil | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:41.51 | 461 pts | QFA | |||
66. | OGIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:41.75 | 452 pts | ||||
67. | DA SILVA Loo | 2007 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:42.49 | 425 pts | ||||
68. | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:42.84 | 412 pts | ||||
69. | EL ARFAOUI Taha | 2007 | FRA | CN DE VALENTIGNEY | 00:42.97 | 408 pts | ||||
70. | BOUBEGUIRA Halim | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:43.04 | 405 pts | ||||
71. | SCHOEPF Isaac | 2007 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:44.05 | 370 pts | ||||
72. | SIMUNIC Louka | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:44.10 | 369 pts | ||||
73. | BEAUDOIN Thomas | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:44.21 | 365 pts | ||||
--- | VILLEMINOT Jules | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SERIN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GRANDPIERRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PEETERS Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DSQ |
--- |