Relay Results | ||||||
5e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:23.75 | 608 pts | |||
9e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 06:06.20 | 389 pts | |||
7e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:06.00 | 512 pts | |||
ADLIMI Yasmine (2007) FRA | ||||||
58e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:41.18 | 363 pts | |||
40e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:50.69 | 306 pts | |||
39e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:53.80 | 332 pts | |||
--- | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:50.52 | 182 pts | |||
9e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [4e position] | 06:06.20 | 389 pts | ||
DUMONTIER Ines (2007) FRA | ||||||
51e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:39.49 | 434 pts | |||
33e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:48.23 | 380 pts | |||
47e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:56.03 | 271 pts | |||
--- | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:44.80 | 357 pts | |||
9e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [2e position] | 06:06.20 | 389 pts | ||
FOURNEAU Owen (2004) FRA | ||||||
59e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.76 | 441 pts | |||
40e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:18.25 | 457 pts | |||
24e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:47.28 | 410 pts | |||
19e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:44.77 | 357 pts | |||
7e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [1er position] | 05:06.00 | 512 pts | ||
GÉRÉMIA Louane (2006) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:35.85 | 609 pts | |||
38e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:52.56 | 369 pts | |||
18e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:51.64 | 439 pts | |||
24e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:30.96 | 381 pts | |||
5e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [2e position] | 05:23.75 | 608 pts | ||
GUITTET Marion (2003) FRA | ||||||
48e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:39.34 | 441 pts | |||
37e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:49.06 | 354 pts | |||
18e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:47.70 | 532 pts | |||
--- | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:48.84 | 227 pts | |||
9e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 06:06.20 | 389 pts | ||
HOUASSI Zineb (2006) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
28e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:19.99 | 524 pts | |||
23e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:44.66 | 503 pts | |||
21e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:38.40 | 428 pts | |||
5e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [3e position] | 05:23.75 | 608 pts | ||
HOYE Kenzo (2007) FRA | ||||||
43e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:19.20 | 437 pts | |||
31e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:52.10 | 271 pts | |||
32e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:40.35 | 387 pts | |||
19e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:31.78 | 378 pts | |||
7e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [3e position] | 05:06.00 | 512 pts | ||
LECHALUPE Mathéo (2006) FRA | ||||||
55e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.45 | 455 pts | |||
48e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:21.73 | 385 pts | |||
41e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:46.72 | 286 pts | |||
--- | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
7e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [2e position] | 05:06.00 | 512 pts | ||
LEVASSEUR Orlane (2006) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Freestyle Women Final A | 00:34.51 | 0.00 | 681 pts | ||
18e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.64 | 674 pts | |||
3e | 50 Breaststroke Women Final A | 00:44.08 | 0.00 | 673 pts | ||
12e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:45.15 | 629 pts | |||
6e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:39.44 | 634 pts | |||
2e | 50 Butterfly Women Finale bleue | 00:38.42 | 0.00 | 622 pts | ||
--- | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:40.15 | 543 pts | |||
5e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 05:23.75 | 608 pts | ||
MARCHAND Adrien (2002) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Freestyle Men Final A | 00:27.08 | 0.00 | 964 pts | ||
11e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | |||
2e | 50 Backstroke Men Final A | 00:35.13 | 0.00 | 732 pts | ||
13e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:35.90 | 696 pts | |||
1er | 50 Breaststroke Men Final A | 00:34.22 | 0.00 | 932 pts | ||
3e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:34.84 | 902 pts | |||
2e | 50 Butterfly Men Final A | 00:29.22 | 0.00 | 945 pts | ||
8e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:30.19 | 887 pts | |||
7e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [4e position] | 05:06.00 | 512 pts | ||
MAUGER Emma (2002) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:32.55 | 793 pts | |||
9e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:12.91 | 706 pts | |||
5e | 50 Butterfly Women Finale verte | 00:34.54 | 0.00 | 819 pts | ||
--- | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:34.94 | 797 pts | |||
3e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:28.59 | 573 pts | |||
5e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [4e position] | 05:23.75 | 608 pts | ||
NEE Morgane (2007) FRA | ||||||
41e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:37.59 | 522 pts | |||
35e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:48.96 | 357 pts | |||
24e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:49.34 | 474 pts | |||
--- | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:47.89 | 255 pts | |||
9e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [3e position] | 06:06.20 | 389 pts |