50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 09h03) | ||||||||||
--- | SALELLES Gérard | 1935 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 09h03) | ||||||||||
1. | MAILLOT Marc | 1962 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.07 | 1028 pts | ||||
2. | DIDELET Laurent | 1960 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:36.25 | 643 pts | ||||
3. | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:37.59 | 581 pts | ||||
4. | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:37.75 | 575 pts | ||||
5. | COURCOUX Yves | 1963 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:46.56 | 248 pts | ||||
--- | ROCHÉ Pascal | 1962 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MEYER Christophe | 1963 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 09h03) | ||||||||||
1. | DESSON Franck | 1969 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:28.52 | 1003 pts | ||||
2. | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.94 | 978 pts | ||||
3. | PRETE Stéphane | 1969 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:29.70 | 933 pts | ||||
4. | LUXEREAU Christophe | 1966 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.84 | 925 pts | ||||
5. | POTHIN Gildas | 1966 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.06 | 855 pts | ||||
6. | MARCEAU Bertrand | 1966 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:33.60 | 718 pts | ||||
--- | SMITH Mike | 1965 | GBR | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 09h03) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAPUIS Patrick | 1971 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:32.35 | 736 pts | ||||
2. | DERVILLE Pascal | 1973 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.96 | 652 pts | ||||
3. | MASEDA CASTRO Joaquim | 1970 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:37.32 | 493 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 09h03) | ||||||||||
1. | LAFOUGE Julien | 1976 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:33.21 | 659 pts | ||||
2. | MANGENOT Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | 00:34.48 | 595 pts | ||||
3. | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:39.34 | 380 pts | ||||
--- | TEBOUL Christophe | 1975 | FRA | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 09h03) | ||||||||||
1. | CHASTAGNER Jérôme | 1982 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:29.66 | 831 pts | ||||
2. | HUYNH Pascal | 1982 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:30.65 | 774 pts | ||||
--- | BERCISSE Bouziane-Rede | 1984 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 09h03) | ||||||||||
1. | VAUTRIN Clément | 1985 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.62 | 1071 pts | ||||
2. | INVERNIZZI LIMONTA Edoardo | 1989 | ITA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:27.78 | 930 pts | ||||
3. | MINOST Martin | 1989 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:28.80 | 867 pts | ||||
4. | HOUBRE Mathieu | 1986 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:28.87 | 863 pts | ||||
5. | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.31 | 778 pts | |||||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 09h03) | ||||||||||
1. | JOUSSET Côme | 1992 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
2. | BERCHOUCHI Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:26.78 | 984 pts | ||||
3. | PLISSONNEAU-DUQUENE Jean-Edouard | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.63 | 929 pts | ||||
4. | BIGOT Matthieu | 1993 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
5. | MOREL Xavier | 1991 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.21 | 893 pts | ||||
6. | LEHOUSSEL Edouard | 1992 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:32.50 | 647 pts | ||||
7. | SAVOURE Gael | 1992 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:33.35 | 603 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 09h03) | ||||||||||
--- | SALAS-ESPANA Angel | 1995 | USA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DNS dec |
--- |