100 Breaststroke Men - Final A Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Saturday 8 June 2019 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:15.14 | 0.00 | 929 pts | |||
2. | FILIAS François-Xavier | 1980 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:16.06 | 0.00 | 907 pts | |||
3. | DUEZ Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:19.11 | 0.00 | 837 pts | |||
4. | PASQUALINI Yoan | 1999 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:28.01 | 0.00 | 647 pts | |||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors : 15-18 ans (Saturday 8 June 2019 - 15h47) | ||||||||||
1. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:09.89 | 0.00 | 1059 pts | |||
2. | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:11.75 | 0.00 | 1012 pts | |||
3. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:12.03 | 0.00 | 1005 pts | |||
4. | NOBER Clement | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:13.83 | 0.00 | 961 pts | |||
5. | PERROT Evan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:15.06 | 0.00 | 931 pts | |||
6. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:18.70 | 0.00 | 846 pts | |||
7. | VERA Pavel | 2003 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:19.70 | 0.00 | 824 pts | |||
8. | PEYRONNET Paul | 2001 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:22.08 | 0.00 | 771 pts | |||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Saturday 8 June 2019 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | FIGUERAS Paul | 2005 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:25.72 | 0.00 | 694 pts | |||
2. | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:25.98 | 0.00 | 689 pts | |||
3. | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:29.48 | 0.00 | 619 pts | |||
4. | ROUSSEAU Johan | 2005 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:31.04 | 0.00 | 589 pts | |||
5. | BRANCHEREAU Mathias | 2007 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:32.90 | 0.00 | 554 pts | |||
6. | MARTINEZ Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:35.72 | 0.00 | 503 pts | |||
7. | ROCA Jean | 2005 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:36.97 | 0.00 | 481 pts | |||
8. | CULOMA Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:39.32 | 0.00 | 442 pts | |||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 8 June 2019 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
1. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:07.55 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:10.81 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:13.16 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:13.42 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:13.46 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
6. | NOBER Clement | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:14.86 | 936 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PERROT Evan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:15.56 | 919 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:16.78 | 891 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:16.84 | 889 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
10. | FILIAS François-Xavier | 1980 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:16.96 | 886 pts | QFA | |||
11. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:17.34 | 878 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
12. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:18.06 | 861 pts | ||||
13. | PEYRONNET Paul | 2001 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:18.66 | 847 pts | ||||
14. | VERA Pavel | 2003 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:19.60 | 826 pts | ||||
15. | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:19.64 | 825 pts | ||||
16. | DUEZ Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:19.76 | 822 pts | QFA | |||
17. | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:20.25 | 811 pts | QFA | |||
18. | REMY Jules | 2003 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:21.41 | 786 pts | ||||
19. | MENEZ Gaëtan | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:21.57 | 782 pts | ||||
20. | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:21.75 | 778 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
21. | DESHAYES Pierre | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:21.78 | 778 pts | ||||
22. | ANASTASI Léo | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:21.90 | 775 pts | ||||
23. | VIDAL Matéo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:22.92 | 753 pts | ||||
24. | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:23.57 | 739 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
25. | BIZET Brandon | 2002 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:26.70 | 674 pts | ||||
26. | FIGUERAS Paul | 2005 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:28.76 | 633 pts | QFA | |||
27. | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:28.99 | 628 pts | QFA | |||
28. | SANCHEZ Valentin | 2004 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:29.76 | 613 pts | ||||
29. | PASQUALINI Yoan | 1999 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:29.81 | 612 pts | QFA | |||
30. | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:30.72 | 595 pts | QFA | |||
31. | JARRIGE Théo | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:31.06 | 588 pts | ||||
32. | BRETTON Henri | 2004 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:31.08 | 588 pts | ||||
33. | ROUSSEAU Johan | 2005 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:31.88 | 573 pts | QFA | |||
34. | FAURE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:32.82 | 555 pts | ||||
35. | BRANCHEREAU Mathias | 2007 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:33.71 | 539 pts | QFA | |||
36. | DELGADO Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:34.10 | 532 pts | ||||
37. | KONE-KABAMBA Imani | 2004 | BEL | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:34.81 | 519 pts | ||||
38. | NOGUES Paul-Numa | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:36.47 | 490 pts | ||||
39. | ROCA Jean | 2005 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:37.00 | 481 pts | QFA | |||
39. | MARTINEZ Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:37.00 | 481 pts | QFA | |||
41. | CULOMA Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:37.40 | 474 pts | QFA | |||
42. | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:37.44 | 473 pts | ||||
43. | GUERIN Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:37.59 | 471 pts | ||||
44. | ELOUARD-BUCCHINI Théo | 2004 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:37.68 | 469 pts | ||||
45. | FRONTEAU Matis | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 01:41.04 | 414 pts | ||||
46. | BIELATOWICZ Goran | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:46.05 | 338 pts | ||||
47. | ROUSSEAU Noah | 2007 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:46.15 | 336 pts | ||||
48. | PLAUT Ewan | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:53.10 | 244 pts | ||||
49. | VAN ES Herman | 2007 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:53.60 | 238 pts | ||||
50. | PAYSAN Maximilien | 2006 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:59.26 | 175 pts | ||||
51. | ABIJOU Mathys | 2007 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 02:02.31 | 144 pts | ||||
52. | MALDONADO Timéo | 2007 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 02:07.16 | 102 pts |