50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 29 Juin 2019 - 20h07) | ||||||||||
1. | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:27.38 | 1131 pts | ||||
2. | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:27.55 | 1119 pts | ||||
3. | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.61 | 1114 pts | ||||
4. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.75 | 1104 pts | ||||
5. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.79 | 1102 pts | ||||
6. | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.91 | 1093 pts | ||||
7. | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.45 | 1056 pts | ||||
8. | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.65 | 1042 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 29 Juin 2019 - 20h05) | ||||||||||
1. | SAMMOUD Asma | 1993 | TUN | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.27 | 1068 pts | ||||
2. | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:28.31 | 1065 pts | ||||
3. | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:28.55 | 1049 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
4. | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:28.56 | 1048 pts | ||||
5. | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.80 | 1032 pts | ||||
6. | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.97 | 1020 pts | ||||
7. | MOREL Norah | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.03 | 1016 pts | ||||
8. | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.67 | 974 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Juniors 1-2 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 29 Juin 2019 - 20h03) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.54 | 1050 pts | ||||
2. | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:28.70 | 1039 pts | ||||
3. | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:29.21 | 1004 pts | ||||
4. | MALET Agathe | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:29.30 | 998 pts | ||||
5. | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.86 | 961 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
6. | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.88 | 960 pts | ||||
7. | KAHWACH Roumayssa | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:30.01 | 951 pts | ||||
8. | NGO Amelie | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.47 | 922 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale D Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Samedi 29 Juin 2019 - 20h01) | ||||||||||
1. | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.34 | 996 pts | ||||
2. | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:29.78 | 967 pts | ||||
3. | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:29.81 | 965 pts | ||||
4. | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.98 | 953 pts | ||||
5. | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.23 | 937 pts | ||||
6. | ROUGETET Marie | 2006 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:30.44 | 924 pts | ||||
7. | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:30.96 | 891 pts | ||||
8. | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.00 | 888 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 29 Juin 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.76 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.88 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
3. | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:27.90 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.96 | 1090 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:27.97 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.02 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.10 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.21 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:28.32 | 1065 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
10. | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:28.50 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.57 | 1048 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SAMMOUD Asma | 1993 | TUN | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.61 | 1045 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MOREL Norah | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:28.69 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
14. | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:28.87 | 1027 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.89 | 1026 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:28.94 | 1022 pts | QFB | |||
17. | KELLER Léa | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.08 | 1013 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
18. | FICHER Célestine | 2003 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:29.11 | 1011 pts | ||||
19. | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.14 | 1009 pts | ||||
20. | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.19 | 1006 pts | QFC | |||
20. | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:29.19 | 1006 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:29.45 | 988 pts | QFC | |||
23. | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | BEL | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.49 | 986 pts | ||||
24. | MALET Agathe | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:29.54 | 982 pts | QFC | |||
25. | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.56 | 981 pts | QFC | |||
26. | MAUPETIT Camille | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:29.57 | 980 pts | ||||
27. | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.64 | 976 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
28. | NGO Amelie | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.70 | 972 pts | QFC | |||
29. | KAHWACH Roumayssa | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:29.74 | 969 pts | QFC | |||
30. | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.76 | 968 pts | QFD | |||
30. | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.76 | 968 pts | ||||
32. | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:29.84 | 963 pts | ||||
33. | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:29.93 | 957 pts | ||||
34. | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:30.00 | 952 pts | ||||
35. | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:30.01 | 951 pts | QFD | |||
36. | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.05 | 949 pts | ||||
37. | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.06 | 948 pts | ||||
38. | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.07 | 948 pts | ||||
39. | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.10 | 946 pts | ||||
40. | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:30.11 | 945 pts | ||||
41. | SANTANGELO Clémence | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:30.12 | 944 pts | ||||
41. | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.12 | 944 pts | ||||
43. | NOEL Lison | 2003 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:30.14 | 943 pts | ||||
44. | BELAYGUE Manon | 2005 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:30.17 | 941 pts | ||||
45. | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.19 | 940 pts | ||||
46. | MONCHY Camille | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.23 | 937 pts | ||||
46. | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:30.23 | 937 pts | QFD | |||
46. | MAYER Milla | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.23 | 937 pts | ||||
49. | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:30.26 | 935 pts | ||||
49. | DUPUIS Lison | 2005 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:30.26 | 935 pts | ||||
51. | JORE Emilie | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:30.28 | 934 pts | ||||
51. | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:30.28 | 934 pts | ||||
53. | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.29 | 933 pts | ||||
54. | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.30 | 933 pts | QFD | |||
55. | THIRIOT Loane | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:30.31 | 932 pts | ||||
56. | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.32 | 931 pts | ||||
57. | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.35 | 929 pts | QFD | |||
58. | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:30.39 | 927 pts | ||||
59. | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:30.41 | 926 pts | ||||
59. | LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:30.41 | 926 pts | ||||
61. | ROUGETET Marie | 2006 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:30.53 | 918 pts | QFD | |||
62. | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:30.56 | 916 pts | QFD | |||
63. | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:30.58 | 915 pts | ||||
64. | POZZOLI Emie | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.59 | 914 pts | ||||
65. | RICHARDSON Constance | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:30.68 | 908 pts | ||||
66. | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.70 | 907 pts | ||||
67. | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.73 | 905 pts | QFD | |||
68. | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.75 | 904 pts | ||||
69. | GROSSE Eva | 2005 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:30.77 | 903 pts | ||||
70. | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:30.79 | 901 pts | ||||
70. | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:30.79 | 901 pts | ||||
72. | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.82 | 899 pts | ||||
72. | KHADDAN Safae | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.82 | 899 pts | ||||
74. | BEUF Cecile | 2007 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.84 | 898 pts | ||||
75. | GALLERON Emilie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:30.85 | 898 pts | ||||
76. | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:30.89 | 895 pts | ||||
77. | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:30.91 | 894 pts | ||||
78. | COFFINET Dorine | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.92 | 893 pts | ||||
79. | DUMONT Alice | 2006 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:30.97 | 890 pts | ||||
79. | GEORGE Romane | 2003 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:30.97 | 890 pts | ||||
79. | JULLY Florine | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:30.97 | 890 pts | ||||
82. | FLORANCE Sarah | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:30.99 | 889 pts | ||||
83. | HOLZER Marie | 2005 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.08 | 883 pts | ||||
83. | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:31.08 | 883 pts | ||||
85. | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:31.15 | 879 pts | ||||
86. | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.16 | 878 pts | ||||
87. | MAETZ Clothilde | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.17 | 877 pts | ||||
88. | SCHOUG Chloe | 2007 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.18 | 877 pts | ||||
89. | POITEL Marjorie | 2002 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:31.19 | 876 pts | ||||
90. | DELEUSE Zoe | 2006 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:31.22 | 874 pts | ||||
91. | GALLEAU Inès | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:31.27 | 871 pts | ||||
92. | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:31.31 | 869 pts | ||||
93. | FRANCOIS Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:31.32 | 868 pts | ||||
93. | CHAMPION Romane | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 00:31.32 | 868 pts | ||||
95. | SAINT SAENS Coline | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:31.33 | 867 pts | ||||
96. | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.36 | 866 pts | ||||
96. | CHRIST Maïlys | 2006 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:31.36 | 866 pts | ||||
98. | RENAUD Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:31.37 | 865 pts | ||||
99. | OUDART Lorine | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:31.41 | 862 pts | ||||
100. | TRABER Fanny | 2005 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:31.42 | 862 pts | ||||
101. | KIJOWSKI Eva | 2007 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:31.43 | 861 pts | ||||
102. | VATAGEOT Esther | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:31.54 | 854 pts | ||||
103. | DAISE Elsa | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.57 | 853 pts | ||||
104. | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:31.58 | 852 pts | ||||
105. | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:31.62 | 849 pts | ||||
106. | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:31.63 | 849 pts | ||||
107. | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:31.65 | 848 pts | ||||
108. | STOCKER Juliette | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:31.70 | 845 pts | ||||
109. | CHATY Eden | 2005 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:31.72 | 843 pts | ||||
110. | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:31.75 | 841 pts | ||||
111. | GOURIOU-LIEGEOIS Laly | 2007 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:31.78 | 840 pts | ||||
112. | JUPPIN Emma | 2005 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 00:31.79 | 839 pts | ||||
113. | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:31.81 | 838 pts | ||||
114. | ROY Emma | 2004 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:31.83 | 837 pts | ||||
115. | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:31.88 | 833 pts | ||||
116. | MEYER Salomé | 2006 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:31.91 | 832 pts | ||||
117. | VIDOT Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.00 | 826 pts | ||||
117. | VINCKEL Mélanie | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.00 | 826 pts | ||||
119. | GUYON Louane | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:32.01 | 826 pts | ||||
120. | DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA Lucy | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.04 | 824 pts | ||||
121. | VAUDOIS Perrine | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 00:32.06 | 823 pts | ||||
122. | DESCHAMPS Theoline | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:32.08 | 821 pts | ||||
122. | GEISLER Alicia | 2006 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.08 | 821 pts | ||||
124. | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:32.10 | 820 pts | ||||
125. | BABBI Carla | 2006 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:32.14 | 818 pts | ||||
126. | SIATKA Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:32.18 | 815 pts | ||||
127. | GOUYET Romane | 2006 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:32.22 | 813 pts | ||||
128. | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:32.29 | 809 pts | ||||
129. | BONHOMME Julie | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:32.33 | 806 pts | ||||
130. | KIEFFEL Ines | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.39 | 803 pts | ||||
131. | HUET Lana | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:32.44 | 800 pts | ||||
131. | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:32.44 | 800 pts | ||||
133. | COCERA CAMACHO Celia | 2005 | ESP | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:32.48 | 797 pts | ||||
134. | BODAS Vicky | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:32.58 | 791 pts | ||||
135. | BAILLY Louise | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:32.69 | 785 pts | ||||
136. | ARNAUD Méline | 2007 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:32.71 | 784 pts | ||||
137. | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:32.83 | 777 pts | ||||
138. | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:32.90 | 772 pts | ||||
139. | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:32.91 | 772 pts | ||||
140. | VAUTHIER Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.92 | 771 pts | ||||
141. | MARQUE Lola | 2008 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:33.11 | 760 pts | ||||
142. | DISCONTIGNY Eulalie | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:33.14 | 758 pts | ||||
143. | PERRIN Clara | 2005 | FRA | NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD | 00:33.15 | 758 pts | ||||
144. | GHOMRASSENI Yasmine | 2008 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:33.17 | 757 pts | ||||
145. | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:33.22 | 754 pts | ||||
146. | BALLAND Maelis | 2007 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:33.31 | 749 pts | ||||
147. | GAPP Mayelis | 2006 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:33.50 | 738 pts | ||||
148. | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:33.53 | 736 pts | ||||
149. | NAMDARIAN Shirin | 2008 | ITA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:33.61 | 731 pts | ||||
150. | LANG Gwendoline | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:33.92 | 714 pts | ||||
151. | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:34.10 | 704 pts | ||||
152. | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:34.17 | 700 pts | ||||
153. | GIBIER Carla | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:34.18 | 699 pts | ||||
154. | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 00:34.57 | 677 pts | ||||
155. | DUREAULT Chloe | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:35.03 | 652 pts | ||||
--- | PAGANELLI Lou | 2008 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MAUGOUST Cléo | 2002 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | SASIEK Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | FRA | SR COLMAR | DSQ |
--- |