50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 3 Août 2019 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | SERAFIN Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | ||||
2. | COCHELIN Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | MONTJEAN NATATION | 00:26.75 | 986 pts | ||||
3. | TOUATI Samuel | 1997 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
4. | PARANTHOEN Leo | 2002 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | ||||
5. | DUBOIS Dorian | 2002 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:27.53 | 935 pts | ||||
6. | COUANNET Pierre | 2000 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:27.66 | 927 pts | ||||
7. | RENOU Arthur | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:27.75 | 921 pts | ||||
8. | THÉRÉNÉ Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:27.90 | 912 pts | ||||
9. | MERLET Valentin | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:28.28 | 888 pts | ||||
10. | GRANDIN Enzo | 2002 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:28.36 | 883 pts | ||||
11. | DENEUX Aleksandre | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:28.75 | 860 pts | ||||
12. | TURMEL Yann | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:28.97 | 846 pts | ||||
13. | ROCHARD Clément | 2001 | FRA | MONTJEAN NATATION | 00:29.13 | 837 pts | ||||
14. | DUPE Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:29.52 | 813 pts | ||||
15. | QUELEN Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:29.53 | 813 pts | ||||
16. | BUFFARD Paul | 2002 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:29.59 | 809 pts | ||||
17. | HAMARD Simeon | 2003 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:30.13 | 778 pts | ||||
18. | PATERNE Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:30.26 | 770 pts | ||||
19. | DUPE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:30.84 | 737 pts | ||||
20. | MILLET Tom | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:31.34 | 709 pts | ||||
21. | DEMAS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:31.49 | 701 pts | ||||
22. | GARCION Ilan | 2005 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:33.77 | 581 pts | ||||
23. | POUSSIN Marceau | 2006 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:33.85 | 577 pts | ||||
24. | DUBOIS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:36.40 | 457 pts | ||||
25. | ECK Milan | 2007 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:37.07 | 428 pts | ||||
26. | QUITTET Yanis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:37.10 | 427 pts | ||||
27. | MENANTEAU Louis | 2007 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:37.37 | 415 pts | ||||
28. | ECK Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:37.58 | 406 pts | ||||
29. | RENOULT Christian | 2006 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:38.56 | 366 pts | ||||
30. | BERNAGOULT Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:39.43 | 333 pts | ||||
31. | LISEE Félicien | 2007 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:39.58 | 327 pts | ||||
32. | BERTRAND Jean | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:41.16 | 270 pts | ||||
33. | NICOLLEAU Lucas | 2008 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:41.44 | 261 pts | ||||
34. | BLON Clovis | 2008 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:47.64 | 95 pts | ||||
35. | BLAIZOT Paul | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:53.78 | 11 pts | ||||
36. | GARCION Elvin | 2008 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:54.43 | 7 pts | ||||
37. | NICOLLEAU Antonin | 2012 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 01:03.01 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | BERTRAND Valentino | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | RENOULT Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:28.07 | 901 pts |