50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Juniors 3/4 - Séniors : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 11 Août 2019 - 14h38) | ||||||||||
1. | RETHORE Lucie | 1999 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:40.60 | 0.00 | 823 pts | |||
2. | QUITTET Loan | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:41.07 | 0.00 | 802 pts | |||
3. | BUREAU Léa | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:41.40 | 0.00 | 787 pts | |||
4. | BERNAGOULT Emma | 2002 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:41.47 | 0.00 | 784 pts | |||
5. | BERNAGOULT Manon | 2000 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:41.68 | 0.00 | 775 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Juniors 1/2 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 11 Août 2019 - 14h35) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCARD Marine | 2004 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:42.48 | 0.00 | 740 pts | |||
2. | HOUTIN Léa | 2004 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:43.90 | 0.00 | 680 pts | |||
3. | GORRIZ Celia | 2004 | FRA | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | 00:44.78 | 0.00 | 644 pts | |||
4. | DESPRES Ambre | 2005 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:47.66 | 0.00 | 534 pts | |||
5. | TOURNADE Juline | 2004 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:52.25 | 0.00 | 379 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Jeunes 2/3 : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 11 Août 2019 - 14h32) | ||||||||||
1. | ONILLON-FARGES Lou | 2007 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:51.14 | 0.00 | 414 pts | |||
2. | ROCHER Léna | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:51.19 | 0.00 | 412 pts | |||
3. | BOSSE Zoé | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:55.44 | 0.00 | 287 pts | |||
4. | BARANGER Florence | 2007 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:57.86 | 0.00 | 225 pts | |||
5. | TURMEL Juliette | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:59.84 | 0.00 | 181 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Avenirs / Jeunes 1 : 6-11 ans (Dimanche 11 Août 2019 - 14h29) | ||||||||||
1. | MILLET Louane | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:56.40 | 0.00 | 261 pts | |||
2. | QUITTET Cilia | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:02.54 | 0.00 | 128 pts | |||
3. | BOISRAME Elise | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:06.38 | 0.00 | 68 pts | |||
4. | GUILLET Ninon | 2011 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 01:09.70 | 0.00 | 32 pts | |||
5. | GABORIT Angèle | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:10.09 | 0.00 | 28 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 11 Août 2019 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | RETHORE Lucie | 1999 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:40.51 | 828 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BUREAU Léa | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:41.17 | 798 pts | QFA | |||
3. | QUITTET Loan | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:41.68 | 775 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BERNAGOULT Manon | 2000 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:42.23 | 751 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BERNAGOULT Emma | 2002 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:42.60 | 735 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ROCARD Marine | 2004 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:43.56 | 694 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CEBOLA Louisa | 2003 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:43.75 | 686 pts | QFB | |||
8. | HOUTIN Léa | 2004 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:45.17 | 629 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GORRIZ Celia | 2004 | FRA | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | 00:45.42 | 619 pts | QFA | |||
10. | ROSSIGNOL Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:47.51 | 539 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DESPRES Ambre | 2005 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:48.57 | 501 pts | QFA | |||
12. | ONILLON-FARGES Lou | 2007 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:51.44 | 404 pts | QFA | |||
13. | ROCHER Léna | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:52.28 | 378 pts | QFA | |||
14. | TOURNADE Juline | 2004 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:52.67 | 366 pts | QFA | |||
15. | MILLET Louane | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:55.92 | 274 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BOSSE Zoé | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:56.20 | 267 pts | QFA | |||
17. | BARANGER Florence | 2007 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 01:01.04 | 156 pts | QFA | |||
18. | QUITTET Cilia | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:02.16 | 135 pts | QFA | |||
19. | TURMEL Juliette | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:02.50 | 128 pts | QFA | |||
20. | MINIER Sarah | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:04.30 | 98 pts | QFB | |||
21. | GUILLET Ninon | 2011 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 01:11.10 | 20 pts | QFA | |||
22. | QUELEN Thaïs | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:11.71 | 16 pts | QFB | |||
23. | BOISRAME Elise | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:12.18 | 13 pts | QFA | |||
24. | GABORIT Angèle | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:12.65 | 11 pts | QFA | |||
--- | CHAIGNEAU Juliane | 2005 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | DSQ |
--- |