50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 3/4 - Séniors : 17 ans et plus (Dimanche 11 Août 2019 - 14h53) | ||||||||||
1. | SERAFIN Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:32.97 | 0.00 | 993 pts | |||
2. | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:33.14 | 0.00 | 984 pts | |||
3. | AUBRY Dorian | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:37.08 | 0.00 | 799 pts | |||
4. | RORTEAU Nathan | 2001 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:37.21 | 0.00 | 794 pts | |||
5. | PARANTHOEN Leo | 2002 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:37.73 | 0.00 | 771 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 1/2 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 11 Août 2019 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | DOUTAU Alex | 2003 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:34.34 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
2. | HAMARD Simeon | 2003 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:36.92 | 0.00 | 807 pts | |||
3. | QUELEN Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:37.31 | 0.00 | 789 pts | |||
4. | CLEMOT Lucas | 2004 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:40.89 | 0.00 | 639 pts | |||
5. | FONTENY Julien | 2003 | FRA | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:42.86 | 0.00 | 563 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 2/3 : 13-14 ans (Dimanche 11 Août 2019 - 14h46) | ||||||||||
1. | MILLET Tom | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:41.81 | 0.00 | 603 pts | |||
2. | BERTRAND Valentino | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:44.34 | 0.00 | 509 pts | |||
3. | QUITTET Yanis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:49.53 | 0.00 | 341 pts | |||
4. | CHAIGNEAU Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:50.55 | 0.00 | 312 pts | |||
--- | GABORIT Adrien | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs / Jeunes 1 : 6-12 ans (Dimanche 11 Août 2019 - 14h43) | ||||||||||
1. | GORRIZ Noé | 2008 | FRA | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | 00:50.62 | 0.00 | 310 pts | |||
2. | BERNAGOULT Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:52.43 | 0.00 | 262 pts | |||
3. | MENANT Liam | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:53.72 | 0.00 | 230 pts | |||
4. | LOUIS Dacien | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:59.30 | 0.00 | 116 pts | |||
--- | DEROUET Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 3/4 - Séniors : 17 ans et plus (Dimanche 11 Août 2019 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | BUFFARD Paul | 2002 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:37.16 | 0.00 | 796 pts | |||
2. | GABORIT Antoine | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:37.20 | 0.00 | 794 pts | |||
3. | DUPE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:38.72 | 0.00 | 728 pts | |||
4. | DEMAS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:38.90 | 0.00 | 721 pts | |||
5. | BERTRAND Jean | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:43.96 | 0.00 | 523 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Avenirs / Jeunes 1 : 6-12 ans (Dimanche 11 Août 2019 - 14h40) | ||||||||||
1. | NICAULT Jules | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:03.45 | 0.00 | 57 pts | |||
2. | PERRAULT Lorenzo | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:06.18 | 0.00 | 29 pts | |||
3. | HUAU Martin | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:07.32 | 0.00 | 20 pts | |||
4. | GARCION Elvin | 2008 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 01:10.42 | 0.00 | 4 pts | |||
5. | VETAULT Mathias | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:10.73 | 0.00 | 3 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 11 Août 2019 - 10h43) | ||||||||||
1. | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:32.81 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SERAFIN Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:33.59 | 962 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DOUTAU Alex | 2003 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:33.97 | 944 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LEROY Pierre | 1993 | FRA | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:36.27 | 836 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HAMARD Simeon | 2003 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:37.28 | 791 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RORTEAU Nathan | 2001 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:37.30 | 790 pts | QFA | |||
7. | QUELEN Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:37.44 | 784 pts | QFA | |||
8. | AUBRY Dorian | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:37.56 | 778 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PARANTHOEN Leo | 2002 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:37.63 | 775 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BUFFARD Paul | 2002 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:37.80 | 768 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GABORIT Antoine | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:37.92 | 763 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BAUDRY Pierre | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:38.40 | 742 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DUPE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:38.95 | 718 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DEMAS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:39.22 | 707 pts | QFC | |||
15. | CLEMOT Lucas | 2004 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:41.70 | 607 pts | QFA | |||
16. | MILLET Tom | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:42.10 | 592 pts | QFA | |||
17. | BERTRAND Jean | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:43.39 | 543 pts | QFC | |||
18. | FONTENY Julien | 2003 | FRA | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:43.41 | 543 pts | QFA | |||
19. | HAMARD Arnaud | 1974 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:44.00 | 521 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BERTRAND Valentino | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:44.01 | 521 pts | QFA | |||
21. | DEROUET Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:46.97 | 420 pts | QFA | |||
22. | GORRIZ Noé | 2008 | FRA | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | 00:52.01 | 273 pts | QFA | |||
23. | QUITTET Yanis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:52.59 | 258 pts | QFA | |||
24. | BERNAGOULT Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:52.75 | 254 pts | QFA | |||
25. | CHAIGNEAU Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:53.45 | 237 pts | QFA | |||
26. | GABORIT Adrien | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:54.20 | 219 pts | QFA | |||
27. | BATY Axel | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:54.72 | 207 pts | QFA | |||
28. | MENANT Liam | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:57.18 | 155 pts | QFA | |||
29. | LOUIS Dacien | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:00.41 | 98 pts | QFB | |||
30. | NICAULT Jules | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:07.06 | 22 pts | QFB | |||
31. | HUAU Martin | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:09.46 | 8 pts | QFB | |||
32. | VETAULT Mathias | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:11.23 | 2 pts | QFB | |||
33. | GARCION Elvin | 2008 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 01:13.02 | 1 pts | QFB | |||
34. | PERRAULT Lorenzo | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:13.50 | 1 pts | QFC | |||
35. | BRAULT LESPERRIER Tristan | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:25.84 | 1 pts | QFC | |||
36. | BLAIZOT Paul | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 01:31.77 | 1 pts | QFC | |||
--- | LANDAIS Leni | 2005 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LANDAIS Nils | 2009 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HUAU Pierre | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | DSQ |
--- |