50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 12 Octobre 2019 - 16h23) | ||||||||||
1. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.94 | 1149 pts | ||||
2. | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.68 | 1058 pts | ||||
3. | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.80 | 1052 pts | ||||
4. | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.19 | 1032 pts | ||||
5. | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.52 | 1015 pts | ||||
6. | RUIZ Matthis | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.02 | 990 pts | ||||
7. | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.20 | 981 pts | ||||
8. | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.67 | 958 pts | ||||
9. | MAMOUZI Nabil | 2003 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:33.70 | 957 pts | ||||
10. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:34.30 | 928 pts | ||||
11. | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:34.40 | 923 pts | ||||
12. | KARAGOZ Kaan | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:34.67 | 910 pts | ||||
13. | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:34.68 | 910 pts | ||||
14. | MIGLIORE élio | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:36.11 | 843 pts | ||||
15. | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:36.12 | 843 pts | ||||
16. | GREAUX Florian | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:36.88 | 808 pts | ||||
17. | MEJEAN Marin | 2006 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:37.94 | 762 pts | ||||
18. | BOUDACHE Zakari | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:38.70 | 729 pts | ||||
19. | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:39.80 | 683 pts | ||||
20. | LAFONT Antoine | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:40.96 | 636 pts | ||||
21. | ELEZI Erdal | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:42.58 | 573 pts | ||||
22. | ROMBA CHEMINOT Tristan | 2007 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:42.71 | 569 pts | ||||
23. | BENMEZIANE Sami | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:42.72 | 568 pts | ||||
24. | LAPORTE Noah | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:42.80 | 565 pts | ||||
25. | MOY Hugo | 2007 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:42.94 | 560 pts | ||||
26. | MERELLI Tristan | 2007 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:44.11 | 517 pts | ||||
27. | FERNANDEZ Maoris | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:45.74 | 461 pts | ||||
28. | FOURNIER Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:45.76 | 460 pts | ||||
29. | KHENOUNE Younes | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:47.14 | 414 pts | ||||
30. | POTEL Maxime | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:47.44 | 405 pts | ||||
31. | THOMAS Amaury | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:48.18 | 382 pts | ||||
32. | BAZIZ Djallil | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:49.04 | 356 pts | ||||
33. | KHENOUNE Yassine | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:50.31 | 319 pts | ||||
34. | MOULET Camille | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:52.20 | 268 pts | ||||
35. | MAZA Slimane | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:52.41 | 263 pts | ||||
36. | THOMAS Zacharie | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:52.52 | 260 pts | ||||
37. | BOISSIER BENOIT Maël | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:52.54 | 260 pts | ||||
38. | LEVERT Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:52.98 | 248 pts | ||||
39. | OZIL Célian | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:53.00 | 248 pts | ||||
40. | SENI Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:53.19 | 243 pts | ||||
41. | MSIRDI Anass | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:04.98 | 40 pts | ||||
--- | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | DSQ |
--- |