50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 12 Octobre 2019 - 15h36) | ||||||||||
1. | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.64 | 1177 pts | ||||
2. | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.77 | 1168 pts | ||||
3. | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.92 | 1158 pts | ||||
4. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.38 | 1127 pts | ||||
5. | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.42 | 1125 pts | ||||
6. | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.44 | 1123 pts | ||||
7. | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.86 | 1095 pts | ||||
8. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.90 | 1093 pts | ||||
9. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.48 | 991 pts | ||||
10. | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | UKR | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.54 | 988 pts | ||||
11. | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.94 | 963 pts | ||||
12. | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.98 | 960 pts | ||||
13. | KARAGOZ Kaan | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:29.31 | 940 pts | ||||
14. | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:29.33 | 939 pts | ||||
15. | FERNANDEZ Cédric | 1974 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:29.36 | 937 pts | ||||
16. | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.48 | 930 pts | ||||
17. | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:30.20 | 886 pts | ||||
18. | EL ATTAR Mohamed-Amine | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:30.47 | 871 pts | ||||
19. | MAMOUZI Nabil | 2003 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:30.76 | 854 pts | ||||
20. | LAÏDI Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.08 | 835 pts | ||||
21. | CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.20 | 828 pts | ||||
22. | RUIZ Matthis | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.24 | 826 pts | ||||
23. | BOURDONNÉ Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.70 | 800 pts | ||||
24. | CHAPUZET Mael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.71 | 744 pts | ||||
25. | LAFONT Antoine | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.66 | 693 pts | ||||
26. | GREAUX Florian | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:33.90 | 681 pts | ||||
27. | THOMAS Romain | 2006 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.95 | 678 pts | ||||
28. | MOY Hugo | 2007 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:34.11 | 670 pts | ||||
29. | GARDIES Hélios | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:34.62 | 644 pts | ||||
30. | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | COL | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:34.84 | 633 pts | ||||
31. | MEJEAN Marin | 2006 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:36.26 | 564 pts | ||||
32. | KOVALEVA Arthemi | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:36.48 | 553 pts | ||||
33. | BONNEFOI Flavien | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:37.02 | 529 pts | ||||
34. | RODIER BONHOMME Arthur | 2006 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:37.32 | 515 pts | ||||
35. | DELAGE Loic | 2006 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:37.53 | 505 pts | ||||
36. | FOURNIER Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:37.62 | 501 pts | ||||
37. | OZIL Célian | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:37.66 | 500 pts | ||||
38. | ELEZI Erdal | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:38.21 | 475 pts | ||||
39. | POTEL Maxime | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:38.26 | 473 pts | ||||
40. | PARISOT Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:38.40 | 467 pts | ||||
41. | KHENOUNE Younes | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:38.92 | 445 pts | ||||
42. | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:39.08 | 438 pts | ||||
43. | LAHYA Hamza | 2006 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:40.32 | 388 pts | ||||
44. | LEVERT Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:41.00 | 362 pts | ||||
45. | UYUNI REYES Cedric | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:41.01 | 362 pts | ||||
46. | ROMBA CHEMINOT Tristan | 2007 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:41.16 | 356 pts | ||||
47. | KHENOUNE Yassine | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:41.38 | 348 pts | ||||
48. | THOMAS Amaury | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:41.54 | 342 pts | ||||
49. | FERNANDEZ Maoris | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:41.76 | 334 pts | ||||
50. | DEWOKOR Joel | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:42.16 | 320 pts | ||||
51. | BAZIZ Djallil | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:42.94 | 292 pts | ||||
52. | BOISSIER BENOIT Maël | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:43.48 | 274 pts | ||||
53. | THOMAS Zacharie | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:46.34 | 188 pts | ||||
54. | SENI Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:51.96 | 66 pts | ||||
55. | MAZA Slimane | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:53.54 | 43 pts | ||||
56. | MSIRDI Anass | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:04.82 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MONGNE Noé | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | DNF |
--- |