50 Papillon Dames - Séries Jeunes-Juniors-Seniors : 10 ans et plus (Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | COUTANT Laureen | 2003 | FRA | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | 00:32.12 | 955 pts | ||||
2. | ROUX Alice | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.66 | 867 pts | ||||
3. | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.46 | 823 pts | ||||
4. | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.76 | 807 pts | ||||
5. | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.79 | 805 pts | ||||
6. | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:35.06 | 791 pts | ||||
7. | MAHISTRE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.28 | 779 pts | ||||
8. | DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.68 | 758 pts | ||||
9. | UBEL Maïlys | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:36.35 | 724 pts | ||||
10. | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.04 | 689 pts | ||||
11. | TARDY Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.42 | 670 pts | ||||
12. | DUBESSY Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.48 | 667 pts | ||||
13. | DEMICHELI TABOURIN Annaële | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.75 | 654 pts | ||||
14. | DUBESSY Clara | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:38.07 | 639 pts | ||||
15. | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:39.12 | 589 pts | ||||
16. | BRETTE Elsa | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:40.62 | 522 pts | ||||
17. | MADIER Camille | 2005 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:41.28 | 494 pts | ||||
18. | BURET Gabrielle | 2005 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:43.96 | 388 pts | ||||
19. | DURET Sheyrel | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:44.08 | 383 pts | ||||
20. | WINTER Jordane | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:45.19 | 343 pts | ||||
21. | DE SAINT OURS Marina | 2005 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:49.13 | 219 pts | ||||
22. | KANTE Nahla | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:50.28 | 188 pts | ||||
23. | PROUST Louise | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:51.18 | 165 pts | ||||
24. | BACLES Loane | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:51.26 | 163 pts | ||||
25. | PLOUCHARD Justine | 2007 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:52.64 | 132 pts | ||||
26. | PRUNIER Ninon | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:52.89 | 126 pts | ||||
27. | BECHY Lilou | 2009 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:53.16 | 121 pts | ||||
28. | LEFEBVRE Lizea | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:53.44 | 115 pts | ||||
29. | EDELY-OUDART Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:54.83 | 88 pts | ||||
30. | WALKER Ella | 2009 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:55.99 | 69 pts | ||||
31. | CHEYMOL Athénais | 2008 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:58.10 | 40 pts | ||||
32. | BOTON Manon | 2009 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:59.76 | 22 pts | ||||
33. | MADIER Lucie | 2008 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:00.41 | 17 pts | ||||
34. | DE FREITAS Zélie | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 01:01.08 | 12 pts | ||||
35. | FROUIN Pema | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 01:03.22 | 2 pts | ||||
36. | PREVOTE Maeliss | 2009 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:04.58 | 1 pts | ||||
37. | LEBEGUE Louna | 2009 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 01:04.82 | 1 pts | ||||
38. | LAMY Agathe | 2009 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:11.54 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | BARBAULT Jana | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | DNS dec |
--- |