100 Medley Men - Prelims (Sunday 6 October 2019 - 16h10) | ||||||||||
1. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:00.33 | 1132 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:05.35 | 987 pts | ||||
3. | MAILLOT Antoine | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:06.25 | 962 pts | ||||
4. | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:06.46 | 956 pts | ||||
5. | LAVIOSE Alexis | 1987 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:07.73 | 921 pts | ||||
6. | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:07.87 | 918 pts | ||||
7. | FABA BELTRAN Marius | 2002 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:08.58 | 899 pts | ||||
8. | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:08.68 | 896 pts | ||||
9. | CORNET Léo-Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:09.31 | 879 pts | ||||
10. | CHANTÔME Thomas | 2003 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 01:09.46 | 875 pts | ||||
11. | FOUCAUDEAU Noah | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:09.51 | 874 pts | ||||
12. | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:09.53 | 873 pts | ||||
13. | ATOUM Yanis | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:10.81 | 840 pts | ||||
14. | VIEL Steven | 1990 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:11.45 | 824 pts | ||||
15. | ROHART Cédric | 1987 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:11.61 | 820 pts | ||||
16. | BENEDEYT Max | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:11.72 | 817 pts | ||||
17. | FOURRET Jonathan | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 01:11.74 | 816 pts | ||||
18. | HAMAR Vianney | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:11.95 | 811 pts | ||||
19. | SIONNEAU Antonin | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:12.13 | 806 pts | ||||
20. | RABOT Lucas | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:13.11 | 782 pts | ||||
21. | DE MIRANDA Paul | 2004 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:14.02 | 759 pts | ||||
22. | PINAUDIER Bastien | 1995 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 01:14.05 | 759 pts | ||||
23. | GAILLARD Rudy | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:14.47 | 748 pts | ||||
24. | BERAUD Clément | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:15.69 | 719 pts | ||||
25. | DAVID Julien | 2004 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:16.47 | 701 pts | ||||
26. | WAEBER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:16.90 | 691 pts | ||||
27. | CHAMPIGNY-DEBOUCHER Alain | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:16.99 | 688 pts | ||||
28. | ZARKI Salim | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:17.39 | 679 pts | ||||
29. | LOZAY Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:17.46 | 677 pts | ||||
30. | MAILLOU Antoine | 2004 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:18.56 | 652 pts | ||||
31. | BOIVIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 01:19.18 | 638 pts | ||||
32. | GELINEAU Kilian | 2004 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 01:19.26 | 636 pts | ||||
33. | VIGOT Killian | 2005 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:21.10 | 596 pts | ||||
34. | NORAIS Jules | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:21.42 | 589 pts | ||||
35. | HANNACHI Leo | 2004 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:21.64 | 584 pts | ||||
36. | MOULAI Merouane | 1999 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:22.19 | 572 pts | ||||
37. | BELBEOCH Hélori | 2002 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:22.67 | 562 pts | ||||
38. | MONTACIE Leon | 2005 | FRA | CN CHINON | 01:27.71 | 461 pts | ||||
39. | LE PICHON Ewen | 2005 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:28.70 | 442 pts | ||||
40. | THIEFFRY Grégoire | 2005 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:29.72 | 423 pts | ||||
41. | BERAUD Tanguy | 1972 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:30.42 | 411 pts | ||||
42. | FRENOIS Tiburce | 2005 | FRA | CN CHINON | 01:31.14 | 398 pts | ||||
43. | PAILLET Samuel | 2005 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:31.39 | 393 pts | ||||
44. | BELBEOCH Ewen | 2004 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:34.93 | 334 pts |