50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Jeunes-Juniors-Seniors : 12 ans et plus (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 10h30) | ||||||||||
1. | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:25.36 | 1078 pts | ||||
2. | MORIN Killian | 2003 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
3. | JAQUIER Elian | 2004 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:27.15 | 960 pts | ||||
4. | GENTIL Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
5. | LAPORTE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:27.22 | 955 pts | ||||
6. | VOUAUX Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:27.55 | 934 pts | ||||
7. | BERNARD Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:27.98 | 907 pts | ||||
8. | RAZAKARISOA-MERZIER Allan | 2003 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
9. | PENQUER Kilian | 2005 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
10. | CHIOSO Yoan | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:28.17 | 895 pts | ||||
11. | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:28.39 | 882 pts | ||||
12. | BELLAHCENE Yanis | 2003 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | ||||
13. | BOURGEAIS Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
13. | MAAS Jip | 2006 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
15. | SCHOPS David | 2004 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:28.66 | 865 pts | ||||
16. | DEVOUASSOUX Enzo | 2003 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:28.74 | 860 pts | ||||
17. | PORRET Loris | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:29.25 | 829 pts | ||||
18. | THEVENIN Arsène | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:29.36 | 823 pts | ||||
19. | PIZZO Etienne | 2006 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:29.70 | 803 pts | ||||
19. | PUTHOD Safi | 2005 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 00:29.70 | 803 pts | ||||
21. | GEORGIN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:29.92 | 790 pts | ||||
22. | TRINQUET Luca | 2003 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:29.96 | 788 pts | ||||
23. | FERNANDES Tao | 2005 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:30.00 | 785 pts | ||||
24. | INEICHEN Fabien | 2005 | SUI | MARTIGNY NATATION | 00:30.11 | 779 pts | ||||
25. | FRIGUI Adem | 2004 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | ||||
26. | MARCO ANDOQUE Vincent | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:30.50 | 756 pts | ||||
27. | GALLIEN Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 00:30.56 | 753 pts | ||||
27. | DE OLIVEIRA Antoine | 2006 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:30.56 | 753 pts | ||||
29. | COUSOT David | 2005 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:30.78 | 741 pts | ||||
30. | SEYMOUR Félix | 2005 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:31.43 | 704 pts | ||||
31. | JAHJAH Abdelkarim | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:31.51 | 700 pts | ||||
31. | LEITE Theo | 2004 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:31.51 | 700 pts | ||||
33. | WAFULA Samuel | 2006 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:31.92 | 678 pts | ||||
34. | LOPES Theo | 2006 | SUI | MARTIGNY NATATION | 00:32.18 | 664 pts | ||||
35. | FORESTIER Mathis | 2006 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:32.19 | 663 pts | ||||
36. | LAVERRIERE Theo | 2005 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:32.28 | 658 pts | ||||
37. | TEISSEDRE Nolan | 2007 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:32.33 | 656 pts | ||||
38. | TESSIER Melvil | 2008 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:32.48 | 648 pts | ||||
39. | WENGER Remy | 2007 | SUI | MARTIGNY NATATION | 00:32.70 | 636 pts | ||||
40. | TESSEREAU Lilian | 2007 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:32.85 | 628 pts | ||||
41. | ERHENSPERGER Arno | 2006 | SUI | MARTIGNY NATATION | 00:33.10 | 615 pts | ||||
42. | SIDORSKI Enzo | 2006 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:33.16 | 612 pts | ||||
43. | DE NAS DE TOURRIS Jivan | 2008 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:33.18 | 611 pts | ||||
44. | LEITE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:33.28 | 606 pts | ||||
45. | MAS Hugo | 2008 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:33.58 | 591 pts | ||||
46. | CHOMETTE Edouard | 2007 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:34.38 | 551 pts | ||||
47. | MIGUEL Loris | 2007 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:34.46 | 547 pts | ||||
48. | LEGENDRE Valentin | 2007 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:35.63 | 492 pts | ||||
49. | BOURGE Tom | 2005 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:35.98 | 476 pts | ||||
50. | BENABDELMALEK Zinedine | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.20 | 466 pts | ||||
51. | LEROY Quentin | 2002 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:36.54 | 451 pts | ||||
52. | FALCON Corentin | 2007 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:36.60 | 448 pts | ||||
53. | GLEZ Mahé | 2008 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:37.18 | 423 pts | ||||
54. | THARAN Clément | 2008 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:37.52 | 409 pts | ||||
55. | COUSOT Eric | 2008 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:37.68 | 402 pts | ||||
56. | AUZARY Noé | 2008 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:37.70 | 401 pts | ||||
57. | ESSEBBANI Adem | 2008 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:38.98 | 350 pts | ||||
58. | JAHJAH Hatim | 2008 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:39.81 | 318 pts | ||||
59. | PETITJEAN Simon | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:40.47 | 294 pts | ||||
60. | ABOU-ELHOUDA Ilyés | 2008 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:41.15 | 271 pts | ||||
61. | TARRIER Sacha | 2008 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:41.33 | 265 pts | ||||
62. | BEAUMONT Dan | 2008 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:41.35 | 264 pts | ||||
63. | FOURNIER Justin | 2008 | SUI | MARTIGNY NATATION | 00:42.60 | 224 pts | ||||
64. | TOKAREV Aleksandr | 2008 | FFN | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:43.03 | 210 pts | ||||
--- | MAS Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KADIEV Deni | 2006 | FFN | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PUJOL Léo | 2004 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Avenirs : 11 ans et moins (Saturday 7 December 2019 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGRAS Lenny | 2010 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:40.38 | 298 pts | ||||
2. | CHAMPALAUNE Corentin | 2009 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:42.13 | 238 pts | ||||
3. | MUJANOVIC Haris | 2009 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:42.47 | 228 pts | ||||
4. | SAULNIER Mathieu | 2009 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:42.66 | 222 pts | ||||
5. | LOPES Thomas | 2009 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:43.82 | 187 pts | ||||
6. | DUMAS Mathieu | 2009 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:44.50 | 168 pts | ||||
7. | FIORASO Alexis | 2009 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:45.29 | 148 pts | ||||
8. | JACQ Tom | 2009 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:45.30 | 148 pts | ||||
9. | MUNARI Lucas_ | 2009 | FRA | CHAMONIX | 00:45.92 | 132 pts | ||||
10. | FERIGO Matheo_ | 2009 | FRA | CHAMONIX | 00:46.64 | 116 pts | ||||
11. | LEBBOS Fred | 2010 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:47.40 | 99 pts | ||||
12. | DESAILLOUD-CHOUPIN Charlie_ | 2009 | FRA | CHAMONIX | 00:51.86 | 29 pts | ||||
13. | GHERSEN Oskar_ | 2009 | FRA | CHAMONIX | 00:52.09 | 26 pts | ||||
14. | BALMAT Oliver_ | 2009 | FRA | CHAMONIX | 00:52.21 | 25 pts | ||||
14. | HAGEN Aksel_ | 2010 | FRA | CHAMONIX | 00:52.21 | 25 pts | ||||
16. | SIWEK Stephane_ | 2009 | FRA | CHAMONIX | 00:54.54 | 7 pts | ||||
17. | GENTOT Gaspard_ | 2012 | FRA | CHAMONIX | 01:01.05 | 1 pts | ||||
18. | BEAUMONT James_ | 2011 | FRA | CHAMONIX | 01:16.06 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | RAPP Edgar | 2009 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |