50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 - 09h04) | ||||||||||
1. | HIDRIO Armelle | 1990 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.18 | 0.00 | 986 pts | |||
2. | SIRERA Laura | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.17 | 0.00 | 938 pts | |||
3. | CHANAT Lola | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:39.02 | 0.00 | 897 pts | |||
4. | PLACAIS Kimberley | 1994 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.69 | 0.00 | 865 pts | |||
5. | LANGLOIS Paige | 2002 | CAN | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.31 | 0.00 | 837 pts | |||
6. | LEVANT Kimberly | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:40.47 | 0.00 | 829 pts | |||
7. | VANNIER Saskia | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.26 | 0.00 | 794 pts | |||
8. | FAURE Fanny | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.57 | 0.00 | 780 pts | |||
9. | TEXIER ADRAGNA Marie | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:42.21 | 0.00 | 752 pts | |||
10. | TEITELBAUM Noa | 2004 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:42.76 | 0.00 | 728 pts | |||
11. | LEVANT Melody | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:44.77 | 0.00 | 645 pts | |||
12. | DENAMIEL Marianne | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:44.81 | 0.00 | 643 pts | |||
13. | DELUNEL Clara | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:45.31 | 0.00 | 623 pts | |||
14. | LEGRAND Lou-Anne | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:45.85 | 0.00 | 602 pts | |||
15. | DUBREUIL Léotie | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:46.45 | 0.00 | 579 pts | |||
16. | THELY-MARTUCCI Carla | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:46.52 | 0.00 | 576 pts | |||
17. | PENVERN émilie | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:48.26 | 0.00 | 512 pts | |||
18. | FREULON Blanche | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:49.10 | 0.00 | 482 pts | |||
19. | CHERRIER Victoria | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:49.16 | 0.00 | 480 pts | |||
20. | JARCET Camille | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:49.18 | 0.00 | 479 pts | |||
21. | CHOLIERE Charlie | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:49.47 | 0.00 | 469 pts | |||
22. | DUMESNIL Andréa | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:49.64 | 0.00 | 463 pts | |||
23. | MARAYE Emilie | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:49.65 | 0.00 | 463 pts | |||
24. | KOATE Dorothee-Glenda | 1999 | FRA | CN POINDIMIE | 00:50.32 | 0.00 | 441 pts | |||
25. | BESSON-LEAUD Clémence | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:50.39 | 0.00 | 438 pts | |||
26. | LENOIR Elsa | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:52.44 | 0.00 | 373 pts | |||
27. | CASTEL Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:52.52 | 0.00 | 370 pts | |||
28. | LETHEZER Manon | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:52.80 | 0.00 | 362 pts | |||
29. | FAYARD Maëlys | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:53.21 | 0.00 | 350 pts | |||
30. | AH SCHA Lusia-Laa | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:53.54 | 0.00 | 340 pts | |||
31. | SERCAN Ambre | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:54.75 | 0.00 | 305 pts | |||
32. | MALETRAS Juliette | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:56.27 | 0.00 | 265 pts | |||
33. | TARSIN Hanae | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:57.83 | 0.00 | 226 pts | |||
--- | RAGOUCY Lili | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | DNS dec |
--- |