50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 - 09h12) | ||||||||||
1. | JOCTEUR Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.57 | 0.00 | 1115 pts | |||
2. | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.28 | 0.00 | 1078 pts | |||
3. | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.74 | 0.00 | 1055 pts | |||
4. | LY-TAHAM Ryan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.80 | 0.00 | 1052 pts | |||
5. | CHRETIEN Stéphen | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.87 | 0.00 | 1048 pts | |||
6. | BERNARD Lorenzo | 2000 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.11 | 0.00 | 1036 pts | |||
7. | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.86 | 0.00 | 998 pts | |||
8. | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.49 | 0.00 | 967 pts | |||
9. | DABIN John-William | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.41 | 0.00 | 923 pts | |||
10. | BOKOE-SEE Tanguy | 2003 | FRA | CN POINDIMIE | 00:36.94 | 0.00 | 806 pts | |||
11. | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.32 | 0.00 | 789 pts | |||
12. | LOZACH Keeghan | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.43 | 0.00 | 741 pts | |||
13. | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:38.90 | 0.00 | 721 pts | |||
14. | LAVAUX Erwan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:39.20 | 0.00 | 708 pts | |||
15. | BONTE Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.71 | 0.00 | 687 pts | |||
16. | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.03 | 0.00 | 674 pts | |||
17. | NICOLO Mael | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.17 | 0.00 | 668 pts | |||
18. | COURTIER Nolhann | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:41.17 | 0.00 | 628 pts | |||
19. | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:41.61 | 0.00 | 611 pts | |||
20. | CARLES Andréa | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:42.38 | 0.00 | 581 pts | |||
21. | MOULEDOUS Ioric | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:43.46 | 0.00 | 541 pts | |||
22. | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.90 | 0.00 | 489 pts | |||
23. | DELANDE Théo | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:44.91 | 0.00 | 489 pts | |||
24. | RAYSSE Morgan | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:44.95 | 0.00 | 488 pts | |||
25. | NODANCHE Yaron | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:45.01 | 0.00 | 486 pts | |||
26. | JARCET Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:45.21 | 0.00 | 479 pts | |||
27. | TARSIN Ewen | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:45.51 | 0.00 | 468 pts | |||
28. | HOULOT Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:45.62 | 0.00 | 465 pts | |||
29. | DUTOICT Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:46.09 | 0.00 | 449 pts | |||
30. | PICOT Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:46.25 | 0.00 | 443 pts | |||
31. | CHEVAL Timothée | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:47.00 | 0.00 | 419 pts | |||
32. | FENUAFANOTE Yodren | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:48.66 | 0.00 | 367 pts | |||
33. | PANNACCI Evan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:50.46 | 0.00 | 315 pts | |||
34. | VINCENDEAU Noah | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:51.96 | 0.00 | 274 pts | |||
35. | STOSSE Ylann | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:53.24 | 0.00 | 242 pts | |||
36. | MARTEL Timothe | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:53.78 | 0.00 | 229 pts | |||
37. | LONG Elouan | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:53.84 | 0.00 | 228 pts | |||
38. | MUFANA Renzo-Eden | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:54.38 | 0.00 | 215 pts | |||
39. | DI NALLO-LEQUEUX Guillaume | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:56.43 | 0.00 | 170 pts | |||
40. | GANE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:56.94 | 0.00 | 160 pts | |||
41. | PIROUD Colin | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:59.04 | 0.00 | 121 pts | |||
42. | HIRZEL Gabin | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 01:04.35 | 0.00 | 46 pts | |||
--- | DEVALLEZ Charles | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELOURMEL Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LOZACH Matthew | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DALL'OSSO Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DSQ |
--- |