50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 12 Octobre 2019 - 10h21) | ||||||||||
1. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.77 | +0.74 | 1003 pts | |||
2. | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.96 | +0.71 | 993 pts | |||
3. | KLEIN Calvin | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:39.43 | +0.80 | 698 pts | |||
4. | RICHARD Titouan | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:40.78 | +0.67 | 643 pts | |||
5. | MACQUET Alexandre | 1960 | FRA | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | 00:41.21 | +0.85 | 626 pts | |||
6. | BILLON Adrien | 2006 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:41.23 | +0.78 | 625 pts | |||
7. | MAINGUY Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:41.91 | +0.70 | 599 pts | |||
8. | LIMOUSIN Joachim | 2006 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:42.86 | +0.84 | 563 pts | |||
9. | DECERS Théo | 2006 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:44.55 | +0.82 | 502 pts | |||
10. | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:45.21 | +0.74 | 479 pts | |||
11. | JEUDON Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:45.88 | +0.72 | 456 pts | |||
12. | LETOURNEUR Dylan | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:47.45 | +0.94 | 405 pts | |||
13. | HAREL William | 2008 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:48.01 | +0.80 | 387 pts | |||
14. | FOUYET Malo | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:51.71 | +0.79 | 281 pts | |||
15. | TALHAS Matis | 2007 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:53.45 | +0.83 | 237 pts | |||
16. | ROBERT Nathael | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:54.69 | +1.24 | 208 pts | |||
17. | VAUDRON Malo | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:55.09 | +0.71 | 199 pts | |||
18. | BIETH Mathis | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:00.36 | +0.78 | 99 pts | |||
19. | HADJI Abdel-Hakim | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:00.49 | +1.07 | 97 pts | |||
20. | KHENENOU Malik | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:09.35 | +1.02 | 8 pts | |||
--- | LEGRAND Jules | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | SAID Djibril | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MAURIZE Vincent | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | EL IRARI Zaid | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CHOQUET Luka | 2008 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | DSQ |
--- |