50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Friday 13 December 2019 - 19h24) | ||||||||||
1. | TOVEN May | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:28.39 | 1186 pts | ||||
2. | FREULON Lillie | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:28.47 | 1181 pts | ||||
3. | HIDRIO Armelle | 1990 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.41 | 1120 pts | ||||
4. | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.11 | 1076 pts | ||||
5. | EROUT Marine | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.90 | 1028 pts | ||||
6. | VANNIER Saskia | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.84 | 972 pts | ||||
7. | WEISS Nolwenn | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.29 | 945 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Friday 13 December 2019 - 19h21) | ||||||||||
1. | LE MESTRE Monika | 1973 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:31.53 | 990 pts | ||||
2. | DURAND-BIGORIE Romane | 2003 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.14 | 954 pts | ||||
3. | SIRERA Laura | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.37 | 941 pts | ||||
4. | LEVANT Kimberly | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:32.40 | 939 pts | ||||
5. | LETHEZER Carla | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.66 | 867 pts | ||||
6. | FLAMENT Hinareva | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.94 | 797 pts | ||||
7. | BOUCHET Zoé | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.88 | 697 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Friday 13 December 2019 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | TOVEN May | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.00 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FREULON Lillie | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.08 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HIDRIO Armelle | 1990 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.57 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.65 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VANNIER Saskia | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.41 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
5. | EROUT Marine | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.41 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
7. | WEISS Nolwenn | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.79 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LEVANT Kimberly | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:32.12 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
9. | LE MESTRE Monika | 1973 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:32.18 | 952 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DURAND-BIGORIE Romane | 2003 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.34 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SIRERA Laura | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.44 | 936 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CHANAT Lola | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:32.81 | 915 pts | QFB | |||
13. | FLAMENT Hinareva | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:33.75 | 862 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LETHEZER Carla | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.90 | 854 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BOUCHET Zoé | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.01 | 690 pts | ||||
16. | FREULON Blanche | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.36 | 673 pts | ||||
17. | DENAMIEL Marianne | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:37.76 | 654 pts | ||||
18. | DUBREUIL Léotie | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.87 | 648 pts | ||||
19. | LEGRAND Lou-Anne | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.98 | 643 pts | ||||
20. | MARQUES Lucie | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.04 | 640 pts | ||||
21. | LEVANT Melody | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:38.83 | 603 pts | ||||
22. | FAURE Fanny | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.91 | 599 pts | ||||
23. | DELUNEL Clara | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.34 | 535 pts | ||||
24. | HAMU Cyrielle | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:40.70 | 519 pts | ||||
25. | CASTEL Clémentine | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:44.28 | 376 pts | ||||
26. | DUMESNIL Andréa | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.51 | 368 pts | ||||
27. | CHOLIERE Charlie | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:45.36 | 337 pts | ||||
28. | ANDRE Delphine | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:48.52 | 236 pts | ||||
29. | CASTEL Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:49.24 | 216 pts | ||||
30. | MARAYE Emilie | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:49.45 | 210 pts | ||||
31. | BERGER Kim | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:52.17 | 142 pts | ||||
32. | TARSIN Hanae | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:54.95 | 86 pts |