50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Friday 13 December 2019 - 19h53) | ||||||||||
1. | JOCTEUR Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.36 | 1180 pts | ||||
2. | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.51 | 1119 pts | ||||
3. | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.90 | 1098 pts | ||||
4. | BERNARD Lorenzo | 2000 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.96 | 1095 pts | ||||
5. | LY-TAHAM Ryan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.13 | 1086 pts | ||||
6. | CHRETIEN Stéphen | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.39 | 1073 pts | ||||
7. | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.62 | 1061 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Friday 13 December 2019 - 19h51) | ||||||||||
1. | SOUTART Darren | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:31.96 | 1044 pts | ||||
2. | DECAIX Corentin | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.12 | 1035 pts | ||||
3. | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.13 | 1035 pts | ||||
4. | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.50 | 825 pts | ||||
5. | DELOURMEL Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.79 | 812 pts | ||||
6. | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.82 | 767 pts | ||||
7. | LOZACH Keeghan | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.97 | 760 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Friday 13 December 2019 - 17h56) | ||||||||||
1. | JOCTEUR Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.74 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.74 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LY-TAHAM Ryan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.10 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CHRETIEN Stéphen | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.17 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BERNARD Lorenzo | 2000 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.34 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.38 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.64 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DECAIX Corentin | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.91 | 1046 pts | QFB | |||
9. | SOUTART Darren | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:32.22 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
10. | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.65 | 1009 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DUMESNIL Ethan | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.88 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.02 | 847 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.90 | 763 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LOZACH Keeghan | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.52 | 737 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DELOURMEL Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.79 | 725 pts | ||||
16. | HOULOT Alix | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.43 | 698 pts | ||||
17. | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:39.53 | 694 pts | ||||
18. | NICOLO Mael | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.77 | 684 pts | ||||
19. | COURTIER Nolhann | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:41.12 | 630 pts | ||||
20. | DOUILLARD Noa | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:43.93 | 524 pts | ||||
21. | PICOT Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:43.94 | 523 pts | ||||
22. | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.00 | 521 pts | ||||
23. | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.04 | 520 pts | ||||
24. | KAPP Julien | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:44.31 | 510 pts | ||||
25. | DALL'OSSO Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:50.15 | 324 pts | ||||
26. | PANNACCI Evan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:51.35 | 291 pts | ||||
26. | STOSSE Ylann | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:51.35 | 291 pts | ||||
28. | GANE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:54.85 | 204 pts | ||||
--- | BULTE Samuel | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS |
--- |