50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Friday 13 December 2019 - 19h48) | ||||||||||
1. | TOVEN May | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.58 | 1120 pts | ||||
2. | HIDRIO Armelle | 1990 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.61 | 1066 pts | ||||
3. | SIRERA Laura | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.65 | 963 pts | ||||
4. | BALDOVINI Manon | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:37.68 | 962 pts | ||||
5. | CHANAT Lola | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:38.02 | 945 pts | ||||
6. | PLACAIS Kimberley | 1994 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.71 | 912 pts | ||||
7. | ROGALA Maili | 2003 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:38.77 | 909 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Friday 13 December 2019 - 19h46) | ||||||||||
1. | WEISS Nolwenn | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.86 | 953 pts | ||||
2. | LANGLOIS Paige | 2002 | CAN | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.96 | 900 pts | ||||
3. | LEVANT Kimberly | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:39.89 | 856 pts | ||||
4. | FAURE Fanny | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.77 | 816 pts | ||||
5. | DUBREUIL Léotie | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:44.54 | 654 pts | ||||
6. | LEGRAND Lou-Anne | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.60 | 651 pts | ||||
7. | THELY-MARTUCCI Carla | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:45.04 | 634 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Friday 13 December 2019 - 17h50) | ||||||||||
1. | TOVEN May | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.50 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HIDRIO Armelle | 1990 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.78 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SIRERA Laura | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.12 | 940 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ROGALA Maili | 2003 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:38.21 | 936 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BALDOVINI Manon | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:38.57 | 918 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PLACAIS Kimberley | 1994 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.70 | 912 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHANAT Lola | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:38.71 | 912 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LANGLOIS Paige | 2002 | CAN | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.91 | 902 pts | QFB | |||
9. | WEISS Nolwenn | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:39.22 | 887 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LEVANT Kimberly | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:40.64 | 822 pts | QFB | |||
11. | FAURE Fanny | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.83 | 768 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LEGRAND Lou-Anne | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.53 | 654 pts | QFB | |||
13. | THELY-MARTUCCI Carla | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:44.95 | 637 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DUBREUIL Léotie | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:45.01 | 635 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DELUNEL Clara | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:45.96 | 598 pts | ||||
16. | MARAYE Emilie | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:47.66 | 534 pts | ||||
17. | FREULON Blanche | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:48.05 | 519 pts | ||||
18. | CHERRIER Victoria | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:49.89 | 455 pts | ||||
19. | BERGER Kim | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:50.65 | 430 pts | ||||
20. | CASTEL Clémentine | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:50.72 | 427 pts | ||||
21. | CASTEL Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:53.14 | 352 pts | ||||
22. | LAMOTHE Caitlin | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:55.83 | 276 pts | ||||
23. | TARSIN Hanae | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:58.41 | 212 pts | ||||
24. | ANDRE Delphine | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:58.72 | 205 pts | ||||
--- | PENVERN émilie | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEBOVIC Elza | 2008 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |