50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 15 Février 2020 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.65 | 1015 pts | ||||
2. | JOCTEUR Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.74 | 955 pts | ||||
3. | SEVETRE-ENGUEHARD Eloi | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.97 | 943 pts | ||||
4. | WILLOCQ Yoan | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.61 | 908 pts | ||||
5. | BERNARD Lorenzo | 2000 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.12 | 882 pts | ||||
6. | PONIA Vincent | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:32.66 | 854 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 15 Février 2020 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.71 | 851 pts | ||||
2. | SANTA Teiva | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.36 | 818 pts | ||||
3. | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:33.42 | 815 pts | ||||
4. | TRANEVANE Denis | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:33.70 | 801 pts | ||||
5. | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:34.30 | 772 pts | ||||
6. | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.34 | 722 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 15 Février 2020 - 15h36) | ||||||||||
1. | HUDAN Sandro | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.00 | 787 pts | ||||
2. | MONNET Nolhan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:34.09 | 782 pts | ||||
3. | MALETRAS Félix | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.82 | 747 pts | ||||
4. | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:35.70 | 705 pts | ||||
5. | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:35.94 | 694 pts | ||||
6. | CARLES Andréa | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.23 | 681 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 15 Février 2020 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.10 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SEVETRE-ENGUEHARD Eloi | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.47 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
3. | WILLOCQ Yoan | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.09 | 936 pts | QFA | |||
4. | JOCTEUR Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.47 | 916 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PONIA Vincent | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:32.15 | 880 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BERNARD Lorenzo | 2000 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.72 | 851 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:32.87 | 843 pts | QFB | |||
8. | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:33.11 | 831 pts | QFB | |||
9. | TRANEVANE Denis | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:33.80 | 796 pts | QFB | |||
10. | SANTA Teiva | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.86 | 793 pts | QFB | |||
11. | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:34.03 | 785 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.34 | 770 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MONNET Nolhan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:34.45 | 765 pts | QFC | |||
14. | HUDAN Sandro | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.83 | 746 pts | QFC | |||
15. | MALETRAS Félix | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.10 | 733 pts | QFC | |||
16. | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:35.59 | 710 pts | QFC | |||
17. | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:35.92 | 695 pts | QFC | |||
18. | CARLES Andréa | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.00 | 691 pts | QFC | |||
19. | LOZACH Keeghan | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.26 | 679 pts | ||||
20. | NICOLO Mael | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.45 | 671 pts | ||||
21. | DOUILLARD Noa | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.52 | 668 pts | ||||
22. | HOULOT Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.78 | 656 pts | ||||
23. | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.97 | 647 pts | ||||
24. | COURTIER Nolhann | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.02 | 645 pts | ||||
25. | JUBLIN Yssana | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:37.25 | 635 pts | ||||
26. | EROUT Timothé | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.69 | 616 pts | ||||
27. | DELOURMEL Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.25 | 592 pts | ||||
28. | SORDET Romain | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.33 | 588 pts | ||||
29. | RANNOU Terii | 2005 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:38.70 | 573 pts | ||||
30. | RAYSSE Morgan | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:39.28 | 549 pts | ||||
31. | PICOT Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.71 | 531 pts | ||||
32. | LARDENOIS Noé | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.35 | 506 pts | ||||
33. | TARSIN Ewen | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:41.82 | 449 pts | ||||
34. | GANE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:43.15 | 401 pts | ||||
35. | RANNOU Tehau | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:43.38 | 393 pts | ||||
36. | VIGIER Timéo | 2005 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:44.91 | 342 pts | ||||
37. | STOSSE Ylann | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:44.96 | 340 pts | ||||
38. | VINCENDEAU Noah | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:45.37 | 327 pts | ||||
39. | PANNACCI Evan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:46.91 | 280 pts | ||||
40. | HUMEZ Martin | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:48.02 | 249 pts | ||||
41. | NGUYEN TUITA Bryan | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:49.12 | 219 pts | ||||
42. | DUTAY-SEIGNEUR Nolan | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:50.83 | 177 pts | ||||
--- | MERCIER Luke | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MATTEI Enzo | 2005 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LENOIR Etienne | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DSQ |
--- |