100 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:10.09 | 1067 pts | ||||
2. | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:11.88 | 1019 pts | ||||
3. | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:11.94 | 1017 pts | ||||
4. | LE BERRIGAUD Marine | 2002 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:13.56 | 974 pts | ||||
5. | GUILBAUD Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:13.88 | 966 pts | ||||
5. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:13.88 | 966 pts | ||||
7. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:13.94 | 965 pts | ||||
8. | DANGER Clara | 2002 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:14.89 | 940 pts | ||||
9. | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:16.04 | 911 pts | ||||
10. | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:16.99 | 887 pts | ||||
11. | EL KATEB Meryem | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:17.16 | 882 pts | ||||
12. | LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine | 2005 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:17.33 | 878 pts | ||||
13. | BUAT Julie | 1999 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:17.39 | 877 pts | ||||
14. | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:17.53 | 873 pts | ||||
15. | MARQUES Justine | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:17.66 | 870 pts | ||||
16. | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:17.78 | 867 pts | ||||
17. | HODE Meline | 2006 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:18.05 | 860 pts | ||||
18. | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:18.26 | 855 pts | ||||
19. | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:18.69 | 845 pts | ||||
20. | FAISANT Tanaïs | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:19.05 | 836 pts | ||||
21. | BEAUDRON Leann | 2003 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:19.43 | 827 pts | ||||
22. | REMY Cassandra | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:19.46 | 826 pts | ||||
23. | BUI Julianne | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:19.52 | 825 pts | ||||
24. | QUANTIN Eva | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:19.54 | 824 pts | ||||
25. | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:19.86 | 817 pts | ||||
26. | ELIE Anouk | 2003 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:20.13 | 810 pts | ||||
27. | GUILLEUX MASSON Lola | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:20.19 | 809 pts | ||||
28. | DUCAUROY Aude | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:20.61 | 799 pts | ||||
29. | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:20.69 | 797 pts | ||||
30. | JAILLET Lisa | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:21.07 | 788 pts | ||||
31. | CESAIRE Sohane | 2004 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:21.13 | 786 pts | ||||
31. | BAYON Alix | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:21.13 | 786 pts | ||||
33. | FIDON Louna | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:21.83 | 770 pts | ||||
34. | EVAN Julie | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:21.89 | 769 pts | ||||
35. | LOZIC Maëlyne | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:22.63 | 751 pts | ||||
36. | SIELLET Alexia | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:23.09 | 741 pts | ||||
37. | BENTERKI Syrine | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:23.36 | 735 pts | ||||
38. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:23.40 | 734 pts | ||||
39. | CHARPENTE Urielle | 2005 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:23.93 | 722 pts | ||||
40. | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:25.00 | 698 pts | ||||
41. | CABIOCH Leonie | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:25.06 | 697 pts | ||||
42. | AREL-MASSOL Gloria | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:25.18 | 694 pts | ||||
43. | LLOYD Rose | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:25.44 | 688 pts | ||||
44. | CHAMPAGNE Valérie | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:25.47 | 688 pts | ||||
45. | DIDIER Leylou | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:25.73 | 682 pts | ||||
46. | ROGER Margot | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 01:25.92 | 678 pts | ||||
47. | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:26.01 | 676 pts | ||||
48. | BOUTIN Mélina | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:26.03 | 675 pts | ||||
49. | CUREAU Lys | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:26.39 | 668 pts | ||||
50. | BENKHETACHE Shahin | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 01:27.01 | 654 pts | ||||
51. | BERTHIER Capucine | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:27.05 | 653 pts | ||||
52. | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:27.23 | 649 pts | ||||
53. | FREMION Capucine-Latinka | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:28.55 | 622 pts | ||||
54. | RIMBERT Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:28.67 | 619 pts | ||||
55. | FLENDER-EMERY Elena | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:29.52 | 601 pts | ||||
56. | BERTE Maud | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:30.26 | 586 pts | ||||
57. | TETART Romane | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:30.38 | 584 pts | ||||
58. | POBEL-CRAPPE Laura | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:30.41 | 583 pts | ||||
59. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:30.76 | 576 pts | ||||
60. | GEORGIAKAKIS Olympia | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:31.15 | 568 pts | ||||
61. | GEORGIAKAKIS Emmanuella-Rose | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:31.26 | 566 pts | ||||
62. | COQUARD POREZ Rose | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:31.63 | 559 pts | ||||
63. | JAILLET Chloé | 2009 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:32.05 | 551 pts | ||||
64. | OBLED Zoé | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:32.51 | 542 pts | ||||
65. | CISSE Maïwenn | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:32.61 | 540 pts | ||||
66. | MESKINE Sofia | 2008 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:33.17 | 529 pts | ||||
67. | MARTI BROSSE Malena | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:34.52 | 503 pts | ||||
68. | BERNARDOFF Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:36.31 | 470 pts | ||||
69. | CAETANO Lily | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:37.07 | 456 pts | ||||
70. | ROCHE Faustine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:38.62 | 429 pts | ||||
71. | PERRET Marion | 2006 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:40.37 | 399 pts | ||||
72. | POUX Léana | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:40.41 | 398 pts | ||||
73. | PAGES Camille | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:41.54 | 380 pts | ||||
74. | CHERNANE Aya | 2009 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:43.93 | 342 pts | ||||
75. | TRANCOSO Ines | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:47.35 | 291 pts | ||||
--- | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MILLE Romane | 2003 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ALIOUA Aldjia Anies | 2007 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | DSQ |
--- |