50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h16) | ||||||||||
1. | DELHAYE Marie-Claude | 1947 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:53.58 | 443 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h16) | ||||||||||
1. | MARICHAL Sylvie | 1958 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:39.76 | 750 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h16) | ||||||||||
1. | LECLERC Catherine | 1964 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.21 | 834 pts | ||||
2. | DAMBRON Brigitte | 1960 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 00:41.35 | 581 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD Beatrice | 1968 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:34.72 | 839 pts | ||||
2. | PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie | 1966 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:41.36 | 509 pts | ||||
3. | BONNAILLIE Sabine | 1965 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:48.58 | 242 pts | ||||
4. | PINEAU Veronique | 1965 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:59.22 | 28 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h16) | ||||||||||
1. | FAUQUEMBERGUE Doriane | 1970 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:36.43 | 689 pts | ||||
2. | HACHE Gaelle | 1971 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:37.88 | 616 pts | ||||
3. | MARCHEVILLE Hélène | 1974 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:38.30 | 594 pts | ||||
4. | DEKNUYDT Anne-Sophie | 1972 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:41.07 | 468 pts | ||||
5. | DABLEMONT Carole | 1974 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:41.82 | 436 pts | ||||
6. | CHEVALIER Cécile | 1973 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:44.90 | 317 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h16) | ||||||||||
1. | PIERRE Florence | 1975 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:32.58 | 859 pts | ||||
2. | LAURENT Muriel | 1978 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.38 | 811 pts | ||||
3. | GUERLE Marie | 1979 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:35.59 | 688 pts | ||||
4. | LEBLOND Anne-Sophie | 1979 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:35.84 | 675 pts | ||||
5. | RIBERE Magali | 1978 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.19 | 656 pts | ||||
6. | KLOSOWSKI Elise | 1975 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:37.68 | 581 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h16) | ||||||||||
1. | NOYELLE-STAES Anaïs | 1982 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:31.94 | 865 pts | ||||
2. | SURGEON Aurélie | 1983 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:44.91 | 254 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h16) | ||||||||||
1. | VANOOSTEN Alice | 1989 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:37.65 | 532 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h16) | ||||||||||
1. | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:28.48 | 1054 pts | ||||
2. | CAHIERC Charlotte | 1992 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.70 | 845 pts | ||||
3. | COTTAIGN Marie | 1992 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:35.96 | 603 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h16) | ||||||||||
1. | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.31 | --- | ||||
2. | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.33 | --- | |||||||
3. | BLANCHARD Océane | 1998 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:36.38 | --- | ||||
--- | LOBIES Pauline | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |