50 Butterfly Women - Final A Relèves : 16 ans et plus (Saturday 19 October 2019 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.27 | 1129 pts | ||||
2. | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.40 | 1121 pts | ||||
3. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:29.77 | 1098 pts | ||||
4. | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.07 | 1079 pts | ||||
5. | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:30.21 | 1070 pts | ||||
6. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.27 | 1066 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Espoirs : 14-15 ans (Saturday 19 October 2019 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
1. | PETERS Lena | 2005 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:29.61 | 1108 pts | ||||
2. | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | BEAUTOR NATATION | 00:30.78 | 1035 pts | ||||
3. | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:31.24 | 1007 pts | ||||
4. | VISGUEIRO Julia | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.11 | 956 pts | ||||
5. | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:32.27 | 946 pts | ||||
6. | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.54 | 931 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Saturday 19 October 2019 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | GUENIN Emma | 2007 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.53 | 874 pts | ||||
2. | THILL Gina | 2007 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:33.99 | 849 pts | ||||
3. | DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara | 2007 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:34.28 | 833 pts | ||||
4. | LINDMARK MELO Maia | 2007 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:34.77 | 806 pts | ||||
5. | FRANCON Claire | 2008 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:35.54 | 765 pts | ||||
6. | MARTIN GOULIAT Lisa | 2007 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:37.84 | 650 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 19 October 2019 - 08h38) | ||||||||||
1. | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.48 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.72 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PETERS Lena | 2005 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:29.75 | 1099 pts | QFB | |||
4. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:29.81 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.96 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.02 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
7. | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:30.35 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
8. | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:30.41 | 1058 pts | ||||
9. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.55 | 1049 pts | ||||
10. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:30.69 | 1041 pts | ||||
11. | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.84 | 1031 pts | ||||
12. | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | MON | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.94 | 1025 pts | ||||
13. | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:30.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
14. | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | BEAUTOR NATATION | 00:31.34 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.36 | 1000 pts | ||||
16. | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.41 | 997 pts | ||||
17. | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.50 | 992 pts | ||||
18. | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:31.62 | 985 pts | QFB | |||
19. | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.30 | 945 pts | ||||
20. | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:32.44 | 936 pts | QFB | |||
21. | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.47 | 935 pts | ||||
22. | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:32.57 | 929 pts | ||||
23. | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.85 | 913 pts | QFB | |||
23. | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.85 | 913 pts | ||||
25. | VISGUEIRO Julia | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.02 | 903 pts | QFB | |||
26. | BOULET Margot | 1990 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:33.19 | 893 pts | ||||
27. | BASSIGNY Maroussia | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:33.34 | 885 pts | ||||
28. | TAHRI Mellina | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:33.37 | 883 pts | ||||
29. | SALEM Sara | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:33.53 | 874 pts | ||||
30. | MAES Diane | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.59 | 871 pts | ||||
31. | BAILLEUL Janelle | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:33.84 | 857 pts | ||||
32. | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 00:33.85 | 857 pts | ||||
33. | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.87 | 855 pts | ||||
34. | BORDONARO Madeleine | 2006 | BEL | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:34.12 | 842 pts | ||||
35. | GUENIN Emma | 2007 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:34.15 | 840 pts | QFC | |||
36. | DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara | 2007 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:34.18 | 838 pts | QFC | |||
37. | ALONSO Oriane | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:34.19 | 838 pts | ||||
38. | RICARD Manon | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:34.32 | 831 pts | ||||
39. | JEAN Jessica | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:34.37 | 828 pts | ||||
40. | LEBEGUE Elona | 2005 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:34.49 | 821 pts | ||||
41. | HARIZIA Celia | 2005 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:34.55 | 818 pts | ||||
42. | IRBOUH Manon | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:34.57 | 817 pts | ||||
43. | QUANTIN Eva | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.68 | 811 pts | ||||
43. | BOUKEDJAR Lyna | 2006 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:34.68 | 811 pts | ||||
45. | THILL Gina | 2007 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:34.92 | 798 pts | QFC | |||
46. | LARGE Johanna | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:35.36 | 775 pts | ||||
47. | LINDMARK MELO Maia | 2007 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:35.53 | 766 pts | QFC | |||
48. | MERCIER Coralie | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:35.67 | 759 pts | ||||
49. | FRANCON Claire | 2008 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:35.71 | 757 pts | QFC | |||
50. | BOUZIDI Imene | 2005 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:35.85 | 749 pts | ||||
51. | BENISTY Margaux | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:36.49 | 716 pts | ||||
52. | MARTIN GOULIAT Lisa | 2007 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:36.61 | 710 pts | QFC | |||
53. | CALMES Lara | 2004 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:36.66 | 708 pts | ||||
54. | PETESCH Lea | 2007 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:36.91 | 695 pts | ||||
55. | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:36.98 | 692 pts | ||||
56. | ANDRE Roxanne | 2006 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:37.21 | 680 pts | ||||
57. | LEFEVRE Pauline | 2007 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:37.34 | 674 pts | ||||
58. | CABANNE VERNERY Emma | 2006 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:37.65 | 659 pts | ||||
59. | AUROUX Céléne | 2006 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:37.87 | 648 pts | ||||
60. | YANYANA Cigdem | 2008 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:37.97 | 643 pts | ||||
60. | GROULT Clémentine | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:37.97 | 643 pts | ||||
62. | BEN MERDES Syrine | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:38.46 | 620 pts | ||||
63. | LAFFONT Romane | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:39.21 | 585 pts | ||||
64. | MARCOT Julie | 2007 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:39.65 | 565 pts | ||||
65. | BLANC Coline | 2005 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 00:40.29 | 537 pts | ||||
66. | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:41.06 | 504 pts | ||||
67. | LEHMANN Margaux | 2007 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:41.34 | 492 pts | ||||
68. | EGAULT Angela-Enora | 2007 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:41.64 | 479 pts | ||||
--- | GNAZALE Charline | 2003 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARTY Kanelle | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MANNETTE Apolline | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | DSQ |
--- |