50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Saturday 19 October 2019 - 20h37) | ||||||||||
1. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.03 | 1362 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
2. | SCHWINGENSCHLOGL Fabian | 1991 | GER | NECKARSULMER SPORT-UNIION | 00:23.41 | 1334 pts | ||||
3. | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:23.60 | 1321 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
4. | TAKACS Krisztian | 1985 | HUN | GYORI USZO EGYESULET | 00:23.98 | 1293 pts | ||||
5. | KHNYKIN Oleksii | 1999 | UKR | VMPDU | 00:24.00 | 1292 pts | ||||
6. | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | GER | NECKARSULMER SPORT-UNIION | 00:24.14 | 1282 pts | ||||
7. | RODRIGUEZ GASTANADA Beltran | 1998 | ESP | REAL CANOE NATACION | 00:24.25 | 1274 pts | ||||
8. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.68 | 1244 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 18 October 2019 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.35 | 1339 pts | QFA | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
2. | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:23.80 | 1306 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
3. | KHNYKIN Oleksii | 1999 | UKR | VMPDU | 00:23.97 | 1294 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | GER | NECKARSULMER SPORT-UNIION | 00:24.09 | 1285 pts | QFA | |||
5. | TAKACS Krisztian | 1985 | HUN | GYORI USZO EGYESULET | 00:24.20 | 1278 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SCHWINGENSCHLOGL Fabian | 1991 | GER | NECKARSULMER SPORT-UNIION | 00:24.21 | 1277 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RODRIGUEZ GASTANADA Beltran | 1998 | ESP | REAL CANOE NATACION | 00:24.59 | 1250 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | HUN | GYORI USZO EGYESULET | 00:24.60 | 1249 pts | QFA | |||
9. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.71 | 1242 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
10. | MINUTH Fynn | 1997 | GER | NECKARSULMER SPORT-UNIION | 00:24.76 | 1238 pts | ||||
10. | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.76 | 1238 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
12. | DEMIRDAS Emre | 2000 | TUR | SG BAYER | 00:24.80 | 1235 pts | ||||
13. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:24.81 | 1235 pts | ||||
14. | TRETYAKOV Nikita | 1999 | RUS | MOSKVICH | 00:24.85 | 1232 pts | ||||
15. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:24.89 | 1229 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
15. | TERNOV Sergey | 2000 | RUS | MOSKVICH | 00:24.89 | 1229 pts | ||||
17. | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | MARNE | 00:24.97 | 1223 pts | ||||
18. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:25.00 | 1221 pts | ||||
19. | SCHALLER Moritz | 2000 | GER | SG BAYER | 00:25.01 | 1221 pts | ||||
20. | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.05 | 1218 pts | ||||
21. | BERG Moritz | 1993 | ESP | REAL CANOE NATACION | 00:25.08 | 1216 pts | ||||
22. | BU ARISH Youssef | 2000 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:25.09 | 1215 pts | ||||
23. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.15 | 1211 pts | ||||
24. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:25.16 | 1210 pts | ||||
25. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:25.18 | 1209 pts | ||||
26. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.32 | 1199 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
27. | KONZ Alexander | 1999 | GER | SG BAYER | 00:25.35 | 1197 pts | ||||
28. | NAZARCHUK Alexander | 2001 | RUS | MOSKVICH | 00:25.40 | 1194 pts | ||||
28. | PIERRE-LOUIS Sebastian | 2000 | GER | SG FRANKFURT | 00:25.40 | 1194 pts | ||||
30. | KUHLING Alexander | 1997 | GER | SG BAYER | 00:25.51 | 1186 pts | ||||
31. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.55 | 1183 pts | ||||
32. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.57 | 1182 pts | ||||
33. | FRIPPIAT Florian | 1998 | BEL | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:25.70 | 1173 pts | ||||
34. | SZENTES Bence | 1996 | HUN | GYORI USZO EGYESULET | 00:25.77 | 1168 pts | ||||
35. | ROUX Romain | 2001 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:25.91 | 1159 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
35. | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.91 | 1159 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
37. | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:25.95 | 1156 pts | ||||
37. | ROMANCHIK Egor | 2002 | RUS | MOSKVICH | 00:25.95 | 1156 pts | ||||
39. | YEBOAH Robin | 2003 | SUI | SV BASEL | 00:25.97 | 1155 pts | ||||
40. | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:26.06 | 1149 pts | ||||
40. | NAGY Marcell | 2001 | HUN | GYORI USZO EGYESULET | 00:26.06 | 1149 pts | ||||
42. | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | FRA | MARNE | 00:26.07 | 1148 pts | ||||
43. | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | FRA | MARNE | 00:26.14 | 1143 pts | ||||
44. | AKCAY Tolunay | 1998 | TUR | SV BASEL | 00:26.16 | 1142 pts | ||||
44. | ROCHAT Jean-françois | 1991 | SUI | SV BASEL | 00:26.16 | 1142 pts | ||||
46. | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.19 | 1140 pts | ||||
47. | BLANCH Nicolas | 1997 | DEN | AALBORG SVOEMMEKLUB | 00:26.21 | 1139 pts | ||||
48. | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.34 | 1130 pts | ||||
49. | HALYOUSSEF Hassan | 2002 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:26.51 | 1119 pts | ||||
50. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.52 | 1118 pts | ||||
51. | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.56 | 1115 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
52. | STEFFENS Jannik | 2004 | GER | SG BAYER | 00:26.58 | 1114 pts | ||||
53. | ABDULLAHU Thesar | 1998 | KOS | SV BASEL | 00:26.61 | 1112 pts | ||||
54. | ANDOR Benedek | 2004 | HUN | GYORI USZO EGYESULET | 00:26.63 | 1111 pts | ||||
55. | ISLAM Ariful Md | 1999 | BAN | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.64 | 1110 pts | ||||
56. | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.72 | 1105 pts | ||||
57. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:26.76 | 1102 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
58. | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.84 | 1097 pts | ||||
59. | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | FRA | MARNE | 00:27.18 | 1074 pts | ||||
60. | LERNO Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:27.26 | 1069 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
61. | CALA Romain | 1990 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:27.43 | 1058 pts | ||||
62. | CONZEMIUS Jerome | 1999 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | ||||
63. | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.80 | 1034 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
64. | SENN Matthieu | 2001 | SUI | SV BASEL | 00:27.85 | 1031 pts | ||||
65. | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:27.92 | 1027 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
66. | BONNA Clément | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:27.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
67. | SIMAO NOGUEIRA Joao | 2004 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:28.00 | 1022 pts | ||||
68. | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.16 | 1011 pts | ||||
69. | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | FRA | MARNE | 00:28.17 | 1011 pts | ||||
70. | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:28.22 | 1008 pts | ||||
71. | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:28.26 | 1005 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
72. | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.27 | 1004 pts | ||||
73. | BROCHET Sacha-Louis | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.87 | 967 pts | ||||
74. | LALLEMENT Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.14 | 950 pts | ||||
75. | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan | 2005 | FRA | MARNE | 00:29.28 | 942 pts | ||||
76. | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:29.51 | 928 pts | ||||
77. | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:29.85 | 907 pts | ||||
78. | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:30.24 | 884 pts | ||||
79. | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:30.46 | 871 pts | ||||
80. | NAZARCHUK Andrey | 2005 | RUS | MOSKVICH | 00:31.66 | 802 pts | ||||
--- | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CYP | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GLANIA Jan-philip | 1988 | GER | SG FRANKFURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SIMON Noé | 2003 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | PASCUAL BULDON Oscar | 2000 | ESP | REAL CANOE NATACION | DSQ |
--- |