50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 19 October 2019 - 11h49) | ||||||||||
1. | FERTALA Martin | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.08 | 724 pts | ||||
2. | BOUILLARD Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:31.20 | 717 pts | ||||
3. | BEAUVAIS Hippolyte | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:31.60 | 695 pts | ||||
4. | LEMOINE Lucas | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:32.07 | 669 pts | ||||
5. | MAURICE Romain | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.28 | 658 pts | ||||
6. | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.63 | 640 pts | ||||
7. | LE GOFF Timéo | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.84 | 629 pts | ||||
8. | MONNERAYE Julien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:33.71 | 584 pts | ||||
9. | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.75 | 582 pts | ||||
10. | BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.92 | 574 pts | ||||
11. | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.07 | 566 pts | ||||
12. | KIRSCH Enzo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:34.08 | 566 pts | ||||
13. | GANNE BAUCHET Adrien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:34.11 | 564 pts | ||||
14. | CHEROT Romain | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:34.18 | 561 pts | ||||
15. | PROVENCIO Leny | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.20 | 560 pts | ||||
16. | VALO Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.25 | 558 pts | ||||
17. | CHAIZE Corentin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.72 | 535 pts | ||||
18. | BLEUNVEN Maxence | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:35.37 | 504 pts | ||||
19. | PLAULT Arthis | 2008 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:35.70 | 489 pts | ||||
20. | NAIT-LAZIZ Jad | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:35.74 | 487 pts | ||||
21. | FOREST Tristan | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:36.00 | 475 pts | ||||
22. | LESOURD Paul | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:36.12 | 470 pts | ||||
23. | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:36.28 | 463 pts | ||||
24. | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.44 | 455 pts | ||||
25. | GOT Quentin | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:36.50 | 453 pts | ||||
26. | PESSEL Quentin | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:36.79 | 440 pts | ||||
27. | PONCOT Nicolas Jean | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:37.06 | 428 pts | ||||
28. | NIVAGGIOLI Esteban | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:37.44 | 412 pts | ||||
29. | BAGUET--DOLLAT Santi | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.75 | 399 pts | ||||
30. | MEHEUT Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:37.99 | 389 pts | ||||
31. | PARENT Noé | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:38.01 | 389 pts | ||||
32. | LE MOUILLOUR Hugo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:38.54 | 367 pts | ||||
33. | LEIZOUR Per-Yan | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:38.62 | 364 pts | ||||
34. | HERVIER Hugo | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:39.38 | 335 pts | ||||
35. | LE LESLE Mael | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:39.96 | 313 pts | ||||
36. | MICHÉ Audric | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:40.20 | 304 pts | ||||
37. | LE ROL Paolo | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:40.35 | 299 pts | ||||
38. | BOULO Lucas | 2007 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:40.49 | 294 pts | ||||
39. | HERVIER Romain | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:41.09 | 273 pts | ||||
40. | MAURETTE Elliott | 2008 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:41.31 | 265 pts | ||||
41. | MEIGNEN-RETHO Hugo | 2010 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:41.48 | 260 pts | ||||
42. | BOURLES Amaury | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:41.87 | 247 pts | ||||
43. | BEUCHARD Louis | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.35 | 231 pts | ||||
44. | MAHE Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.55 | 225 pts | ||||
44. | PENTECOSTE--YOUINOU Antoine | 2010 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.55 | 225 pts | ||||
46. | GENDRY Jarod | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:43.11 | 208 pts | ||||
47. | BESNARD Ewen | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:43.99 | 182 pts | ||||
48. | RANNOU Alan | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:44.55 | 167 pts | ||||
49. | GUILLEMOTO Arman | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:44.69 | 163 pts | ||||
50. | COLLET Kaelig | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:45.85 | 134 pts | ||||
51. | LORIOT Nolan | 2010 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:46.88 | 110 pts | ||||
52. | GRIFFON Paul | 2008 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:47.12 | 105 pts | ||||
53. | GRILLOT Théotim | 2010 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:47.46 | 98 pts | ||||
54. | KIRSCH Raphael | 2010 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:49.38 | 63 pts | ||||
55. | BOURGUIBA Mohamed-Emine | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:53.46 | 14 pts | ||||
56. | BONDOUX Tylian | 2010 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:53.84 | 11 pts | ||||
57. | JOANNIC Hadrien | 2010 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:58.84 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | DESHAYES Théo | 2010 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | DNS dec |
--- |