50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | LESIRE Louise | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:38.56 | 753 pts | ||||
2. | CONTOUR Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:40.02 | 688 pts | ||||
3. | BARRET Elsa | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:41.93 | 609 pts | ||||
4. | RUSQUET Emilie | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:42.10 | 602 pts | ||||
5. | RAULO Catalina | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:42.12 | 601 pts | ||||
6. | DOLMETTA Ornella | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:42.38 | 591 pts | ||||
7. | ELLEOUET Lou Salome | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:42.72 | 577 pts | ||||
8. | GRY Jade | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:43.65 | 541 pts | ||||
9. | DAHMANI Merina | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:43.80 | 535 pts | ||||
10. | LEBORGNE Thaïs | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:45.55 | 471 pts | ||||
11. | LE NY Leelou | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:47.42 | 407 pts | ||||
12. | MARTIN Montaine | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:47.94 | 390 pts | ||||
13. | LE MOUELLIC Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:48.73 | 365 pts | ||||
14. | GENOVA Louane | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:49.00 | 356 pts | ||||
15. | BOUFAKRANE Inès | 2010 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:49.40 | 344 pts | ||||
16. | FERTALA Telma | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:49.41 | 344 pts | ||||
17. | QUELEN Aelig | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:49.73 | 334 pts | ||||
18. | LE GOFF Ambre | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:50.71 | 305 pts | ||||
19. | CORDEROCH Rose | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:52.75 | 250 pts | ||||
20. | BIDAULT-HARRE Louise | 2008 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:54.66 | 202 pts | ||||
21. | LE VIAVANT-LECACHEUR Celia | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:54.88 | 197 pts | ||||
21. | BEDON Clarisse | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:54.88 | 197 pts | ||||
23. | TALVAS Marion | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:55.00 | 195 pts | ||||
24. | POUPART Claire | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:55.49 | 184 pts | ||||
25. | ROUXEL Jade | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:56.49 | 162 pts | ||||
26. | SAULEAU Albane | 2010 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:58.04 | 131 pts | ||||
27. | JAOUEN Marilou | 2010 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:59.22 | 110 pts | ||||
28. | RENAUD Lucie | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:59.98 | 97 pts | ||||
29. | BOIN Celia | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:00.26 | 93 pts | ||||
30. | BESNARD Lisa | 2010 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:00.45 | 90 pts | ||||
31. | KERMARREC Anaëlle | 2010 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:00.68 | 86 pts | ||||
32. | VOISIN Capucine | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:02.74 | 58 pts | ||||
33. | BRASSEUR Capucine | 2009 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:06.25 | 22 pts | ||||
34. | LE GOURLAY Sarah | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:07.82 | 12 pts | ||||
--- | KILLISLI Lamar | 2011 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | DNS dec |
--- |