100 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | CONTOUR Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 01:22.95 | 744 pts | ||||
2. | RAULO Catalina | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:29.07 | 611 pts | ||||
3. | LE NET Camille | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:31.27 | 566 pts | ||||
4. | ROBIN Albane | 2008 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:31.36 | 564 pts | ||||
5. | MONTANARI Lilou | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:31.45 | 562 pts | ||||
6. | LEBORGNE Thaïs | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:32.01 | 551 pts | ||||
7. | RUSQUET Emilie | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:32.26 | 546 pts | ||||
8. | BOURSEUL Andréanne | 2008 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:32.88 | 534 pts | ||||
9. | BARRET Elsa | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:34.13 | 510 pts | ||||
10. | DUPONT Elysa | 2009 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:34.41 | 505 pts | ||||
11. | BARBIER Joséphine | 2009 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:34.92 | 496 pts | ||||
12. | LE DEVEHAT Katell | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:36.12 | 473 pts | ||||
13. | MOREL Salomé | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:36.81 | 461 pts | ||||
14. | BELORY Lucie | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:36.98 | 458 pts | ||||
15. | NICOL Margaux | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:37.32 | 452 pts | ||||
16. | LAUNAY Romane | 2009 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:38.50 | 431 pts | ||||
17. | TARDIVEL Elise | 2007 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 01:39.05 | 421 pts | ||||
18. | LE NY Leelou | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:39.21 | 419 pts | ||||
19. | METTIER Agathe | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:40.08 | 404 pts | ||||
20. | MAURETTE Anouk | 2010 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 01:41.44 | 381 pts | ||||
21. | QUENOUILLERE Suzanne | 2009 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:42.60 | 363 pts | ||||
22. | GARNIER Ameline | 2009 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:44.15 | 338 pts | ||||
23. | LEGALLAIS Manon | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:44.62 | 331 pts | ||||
24. | BOUFAKRANE Inès | 2010 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:44.81 | 328 pts | ||||
25. | PRIE Emma-Rose | 2008 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:45.86 | 312 pts | ||||
26. | LEVASSEUR Manon | 2009 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:46.57 | 302 pts | ||||
27. | LE GOFF Ambre | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:46.73 | 300 pts | ||||
28. | LE MOUELLIC Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:47.20 | 293 pts | ||||
29. | GENOVA Louane | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:48.36 | 276 pts | ||||
30. | MASSAI Sonia | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:48.76 | 271 pts | ||||
31. | GOURET Elsa | 2009 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:49.70 | 258 pts | ||||
32. | RANO Aïlis | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:52.07 | 227 pts | ||||
33. | MASSAI Lina | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:53.66 | 207 pts | ||||
34. | COLLIN Emmie | 2008 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:54.21 | 201 pts | ||||
35. | NAIT-LAZIZ Manelle | 2010 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:54.84 | 193 pts | ||||
36. | VALO Gwladys | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:55.64 | 184 pts | ||||
37. | GILLES Chloe | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 01:59.11 | 147 pts | ||||
38. | ROUXEL Jade | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 02:03.00 | 110 pts | ||||
39. | RENAUD Lucie | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 02:12.05 | 45 pts | ||||
40. | VALAT Camille | 2011 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 02:13.79 | 36 pts | ||||
41. | KERMARREC Anaëlle | 2010 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 02:19.53 | 13 pts | ||||
--- | KILLISLI Lamar | 2011 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | DNS dec |
--- |