50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:36.70 | 543 pts | ||||
2. | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:38.24 | 474 pts | ||||
3. | BOUILLARD Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:38.87 | 447 pts | ||||
4. | GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:39.65 | 415 pts | ||||
5. | CHAIZE Corentin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:40.29 | 390 pts | ||||
6. | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:40.35 | 387 pts | ||||
7. | LE MOUILLOUR Hugo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:40.77 | 371 pts | ||||
8. | SAULEAU Juluan | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:40.79 | 370 pts | ||||
9. | KIRSCH Enzo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:41.60 | 340 pts | ||||
10. | PARENT Noé | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:42.77 | 298 pts | ||||
11. | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:44.38 | 245 pts | ||||
12. | LE CUNFF Iwan | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:45.09 | 224 pts | ||||
13. | LE LESLE Mael | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:46.76 | 177 pts | ||||
14. | NIVAGGIOLI Esteban | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:46.88 | 174 pts | ||||
15. | PENTECOSTE--YOUINOU Antoine | 2010 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:47.08 | 169 pts | ||||
16. | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:47.32 | 162 pts | ||||
17. | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:47.34 | 162 pts | ||||
18. | GOT Quentin | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:47.47 | 159 pts | ||||
19. | VALAT Raphael | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:48.97 | 123 pts | ||||
20. | MEHEUT Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:51.20 | 79 pts | ||||
21. | COLLET Kaelig | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:53.98 | 37 pts | ||||
22. | MICHÉ Audric | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:54.08 | 36 pts | ||||
23. | CHAULEUR Clément | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:00.40 | 1 pts | ||||
24. | GENDRY Jarod | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:01.04 | 1 pts | ||||
25. | BESNARD Ewen | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:06.78 | 1 pts | ||||
26. | GRILLOT Théotim | 2010 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:10.75 | 1 pts | ||||
27. | KIRSCH Raphael | 2010 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:14.59 | 1 pts | ||||
28. | JOANNIC Hadrien | 2010 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:16.12 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | DESHAYES Théo | 2010 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | DNS dec |
--- |