50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 18h23) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:25.63 | 1060 pts | ||||
2. | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:25.81 | 1048 pts | ||||
3. | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
4. | JUSZCZAK Félix | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:26.65 | 992 pts | ||||
5. | DUQUESNOY Titouan | 1998 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.21 | 956 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 18h25) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUMONT Stéphane | 1991 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.03 | 967 pts | ||||
2. | LE GUILLARD Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | ||||
3. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:27.47 | 939 pts | ||||
4. | LE GUILLARD Evann | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.58 | 932 pts | ||||
5. | CORNIOT Nolann | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.72 | 923 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C Avenirs et Jeunes : 9-14 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 18h27) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUD Balthazar | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.46 | 817 pts | ||||
2. | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.52 | 813 pts | ||||
3. | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.81 | 796 pts | ||||
4. | DE FIGUEIREDO Samuel | 2006 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 00:29.91 | 790 pts | ||||
5. | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:33.31 | 605 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 12h42) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:25.41 | 1075 pts | ||||
2. | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:26.29 | 1016 pts | ||||
3. | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:26.60 | 995 pts | ||||
4. | DUQUESNOY Titouan | 1998 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
5. | JUSZCZAK Félix | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | ||||
6. | BEAUMONT Stéphane | 1991 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.10 | 963 pts | ||||
7. | LE GUILLARD Evann | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.32 | 949 pts | ||||
8. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:27.45 | 940 pts | ||||
9. | LE GUILLARD Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.59 | 932 pts | ||||
10. | CORNIOT Nolann | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
11. | BRIQUET Victor | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
12. | LAHONDES Thibault | 1975 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
13. | CHEMIN Antoine | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.24 | 891 pts | ||||
14. | ROBERT Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.30 | 887 pts | ||||
15. | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:29.55 | 812 pts | ||||
16. | GAUD Balthazar | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.79 | 797 pts | ||||
17. | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.23 | 772 pts | ||||
18. | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.32 | 767 pts | ||||
19. | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:30.38 | 763 pts | ||||
20. | DIARRASSOUBA DE RENTY Maël | 2005 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:30.52 | 755 pts | ||||
21. | DE FIGUEIREDO Samuel | 2006 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 00:30.59 | 751 pts | ||||
22. | TABOUIN Lorenzo | 2003 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:30.70 | 745 pts | ||||
23. | LECOMTE Cédric | 1974 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:31.73 | 688 pts | ||||
24. | DIARRASSOUBA DE RENTY Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:31.86 | 681 pts | ||||
25. | DORLET Nathan | 2001 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:32.60 | 641 pts | ||||
26. | LEVASSEUR Alban | 2002 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 00:32.85 | 628 pts | ||||
27. | PASSIER Julien | 2005 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 00:33.21 | 610 pts | ||||
28. | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:33.57 | 591 pts | ||||
29. | TIMMERMANS Enzo | 2007 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:34.02 | 569 pts | ||||
30. | GARY-BILLI Hugo | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:34.07 | 566 pts | ||||
31. | BERNARD D'ARBIGNY Romary | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:34.56 | 542 pts | ||||
32. | DEBERT Tom | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:34.80 | 531 pts | ||||
33. | FRANCIS Weelan | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:35.24 | 510 pts | ||||
34. | DAFONSECA Leonhard | 2007 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 00:36.80 | 440 pts | ||||
35. | PAILLERY Luca | 2006 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:36.92 | 434 pts | ||||
36. | SZYBOWSKI Sasha | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:37.15 | 425 pts | ||||
37. | AMBROISE Florian | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:37.17 | 424 pts | ||||
38. | MENDIKYAN Tigran | 2008 | RUS | TROYES ON | 00:37.93 | 392 pts | ||||
39. | JEANSON Julien | 2005 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 00:38.28 | 378 pts | ||||
40. | LALANDE Arno | 2004 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:39.32 | 337 pts | ||||
41. | THOMAS Adrien | 2007 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 00:42.56 | 225 pts | ||||
42. | GARROS Killian | 2008 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:44.63 | 165 pts | ||||
43. | GRAVELLE Mathis | 2008 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:51.84 | 29 pts | ||||
44. | LINAT Mathis | 2007 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:54.21 | 8 pts | ||||
--- | HILLERA Theo | 2007 | FRA | TROYES ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MECHKOURY Kylian | 2007 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NIZET Noah | 2007 | FRA | TROYES ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam | 2003 | MAR | TROYES ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VERHEE Louis | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BELMEN Yanis | 2008 | FRA | TROYES ON | DNS dec |
--- |