50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Saturday 7 December 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GUILLARD Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.48 | 991 pts | ||||
2. | CHEMIN Antoine | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.57 | 986 pts | ||||
3. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.95 | 962 pts | ||||
4. | LE GUILLARD Evann | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.79 | 911 pts | ||||
5. | JUSZCZAK Félix | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.14 | 890 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B (Saturday 7 December 2019 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.54 | 926 pts | ||||
2. | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:29.65 | 919 pts | ||||
3. | DUQUESNOY Titouan | 1998 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.00 | 898 pts | ||||
4. | CORNIOT Nolann | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.72 | 856 pts | ||||
5. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:31.69 | 800 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C Avenirs et Jeunes : 9-14 ans (Saturday 7 December 2019 - 15h56) | ||||||||||
1. | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.34 | 878 pts | ||||
2. | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:32.14 | 775 pts | ||||
3. | GAUD Balthazar | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:32.50 | 755 pts | ||||
4. | DE FIGUEIREDO Samuel | 2006 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 00:34.22 | 664 pts | ||||
5. | FRANCIS Weelan | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:46.32 | 189 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 7 December 2019 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.04 | 957 pts | ||||
2. | LE GUILLARD Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.14 | 950 pts | ||||
3. | CHEMIN Antoine | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.32 | 939 pts | ||||
4. | JUSZCZAK Félix | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.49 | 929 pts | ||||
5. | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.61 | 922 pts | ||||
6. | LE GUILLARD Evann | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.02 | 897 pts | ||||
7. | DUQUESNOY Titouan | 1998 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.32 | 879 pts | ||||
8. | CORNIOT Nolann | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.41 | 874 pts | ||||
9. | LAHONDES Thibault | 1975 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.49 | 869 pts | ||||
10. | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.54 | 866 pts | ||||
11. | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:30.59 | 864 pts | ||||
12. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:30.94 | 843 pts | ||||
13. | BRIQUET Victor | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:32.33 | 765 pts | ||||
14. | MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam | 2003 | MAR | TROYES ON | 00:32.48 | 757 pts | ||||
15. | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:32.97 | 730 pts | ||||
16. | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:33.08 | 724 pts | ||||
17. | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:33.56 | 699 pts | ||||
18. | GAUD Balthazar | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:33.64 | 694 pts | ||||
19. | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:34.74 | 638 pts | ||||
20. | DIARRASSOUBA DE RENTY Maël | 2005 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:35.11 | 619 pts | ||||
20. | DE FIGUEIREDO Samuel | 2006 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 00:35.11 | 619 pts | ||||
22. | TABOUIN Lorenzo | 2003 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:36.03 | 575 pts | ||||
23. | DORLET Nathan | 2001 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:36.22 | 566 pts | ||||
24. | KLEIN Noe | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:37.46 | 509 pts | ||||
25. | AMBROISE Florian | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:41.88 | 330 pts | ||||
26. | FRANCIS Weelan | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:44.41 | 245 pts | ||||
27. | LALANDE Arno | 2004 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:45.57 | 210 pts | ||||
28. | PAILLERY Luca | 2006 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:47.23 | 165 pts | ||||
29. | THOMAS Adrien | 2007 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 00:47.52 | 157 pts | ||||
30. | NGUYEN Philly-Phil | 2008 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:55.61 | 20 pts | ||||
--- | HILLERA Theo | 2007 | FRA | TROYES ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VERHEE Louis | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LINAT Mathis | 2007 | FRA | TROYES ON | DSQ |
--- |