50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 20 October 2019 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNEFIN Rick | 2001 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:25.86 | 0.00 | 1044 pts | |||
2. | ELLIS Maraai | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:26.30 | 0.00 | 1015 pts | |||
3. | MOURIN Heevai | 2005 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:26.43 | 0.00 | 1006 pts | |||
4. | HOUBOUYAN Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:26.68 | 0.00 | 990 pts | |||
5. | VOIRIN Hitiura | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:27.39 | 0.00 | 944 pts | |||
--- | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Sunday 20 October 2019 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | BARSINAS Aroarii | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:27.26 | 0.00 | 953 pts | |||
2. | POVEDA Yann | 2003 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:27.27 | 0.00 | 952 pts | |||
3. | SOMMERS Ohana | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:27.73 | 0.00 | 923 pts | |||
4. | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU TAPIOI | 00:28.36 | 0.00 | 883 pts | |||
5. | MOURIN Vaahei | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:29.01 | 0.00 | 844 pts | |||
6. | MAHUTA Temana | 2003 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:29.26 | 0.00 | 829 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C (Sunday 20 October 2019 - 15h36) | ||||||||||
1. | CYFFERS Amaury | 2003 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:29.23 | 0.00 | 831 pts | |||
2. | PNIEWSKI Jordan | 2005 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:30.37 | 0.00 | 764 pts | |||
3. | OOPA Teherearii | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:30.50 | 0.00 | 756 pts | |||
4. | JUNOT Killian | 2003 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:30.57 | 0.00 | 752 pts | |||
5. | VIDEAU Louis-Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:30.82 | 0.00 | 738 pts | |||
6. | CAPRIATA Jason | 2005 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:31.27 | 0.00 | 713 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 20 October 2019 - 08h22) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNEFIN Rick | 2001 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ELLIS Maraai | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:26.16 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MOURIN Heevai | 2005 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:26.52 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
4. | HOUBOUYAN Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:26.77 | 984 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VOIRIN Hitiura | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:27.11 | 962 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BARSINAS Aroarii | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | QFB | |||
8. | POVEDA Yann | 2003 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:27.27 | 952 pts | QFB | |||
9. | SOMMERS Ohana | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:27.68 | 926 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU TAPIOI | 00:28.38 | 882 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MAHUTA Temana | 2003 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:28.53 | 873 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MOURIN Vaahei | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:29.13 | 837 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PNIEWSKI Jordan | 2005 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:29.89 | 792 pts | QFC | |||
14. | JUNOT Killian | 2003 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:30.33 | 766 pts | QFC | |||
15. | CYFFERS Amaury | 2003 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:30.39 | 763 pts | QFC | |||
16. | OOPA Teherearii | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:31.01 | 728 pts | QFC | |||
17. | CAPRIATA Jason | 2005 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:31.03 | 726 pts | QFC | |||
18. | VIDEAU Louis-Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:31.20 | 717 pts | QFC | |||
19. | ABILY Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:31.31 | 711 pts | ||||
20. | LE COR Herve | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:31.37 | 708 pts | ||||
21. | PASSERA Lucas | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:31.44 | 704 pts | ||||
22. | VANSAM Hotuitehere | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:31.73 | 688 pts | ||||
23. | TCHEOU Marurai | 2006 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:31.95 | 676 pts | ||||
24. | TERIIEROOITERAI Manea | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:32.34 | 655 pts | ||||
25. | LEFOC Keanu | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:32.46 | 649 pts | ||||
26. | ELLACOTT Kaori | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:32.72 | 635 pts | ||||
27. | LHOMOND Tyler | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:33.34 | 603 pts | ||||
28. | TOUATEKINA Tetuamanutere | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:33.36 | 602 pts | ||||
29. | JORDAN Tamatahi | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:33.44 | 598 pts | ||||
30. | SAYEB Enzo | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:33.63 | 588 pts | ||||
31. | HIRLEMANN Swan | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:33.74 | 583 pts | ||||
32. | CHENON Rainui | 2008 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:34.08 | 566 pts | ||||
33. | HIU Edwin | 2004 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:34.53 | 544 pts | ||||
34. | GRAMMONT-GERAUD Arthur | 2006 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:34.98 | 522 pts | ||||
35. | ROBIN Nohoarii | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAUVETEURS DE TEVA | 00:35.01 | 521 pts | ||||
36. | TEAHUI Rohutu | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU TAPIOI | 00:35.49 | 498 pts | ||||
37. | HOKAHUMANO Rete | 2009 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:35.65 | 491 pts | ||||
38. | TETUIRA Manatoa | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:36.32 | 461 pts | ||||
39. | DEHORS Ariitu | 2003 | TAH | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:36.71 | 444 pts | ||||
40. | TEMAIANA Toki | 2009 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:36.90 | 435 pts | ||||
41. | CRETON Youenn | 2007 | TAH | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:36.93 | 434 pts | ||||
42. | SOMMERS Haunoa | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:37.04 | 429 pts | ||||
43. | CHIBAB VIGUE Mathis | 2009 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:37.73 | 400 pts | ||||
44. | BOCHENEK Téo | 2007 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:37.76 | 399 pts | ||||
45. | PARO ELLIS Mataiva | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:38.00 | 389 pts | ||||
46. | TEIHO Enzo | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:38.71 | 360 pts | ||||
47. | ANOUILH Tevai | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:39.24 | 340 pts | ||||
48. | TERAI Raiarii | 2009 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:40.12 | 307 pts | ||||
49. | GAROCHE Erwan | 2009 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:40.14 | 306 pts | ||||
50. | AGNIERAY Haukea | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:40.92 | 279 pts | ||||
51. | JUNOT Youenn | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:40.98 | 277 pts | ||||
52. | SCHMIT Kohai | 2008 | TAH | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:41.14 | 271 pts | ||||
53. | CHIN MEUN Raitiniarii | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:41.56 | 257 pts | ||||
54. | CHERON Swan | 2008 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:41.96 | 244 pts | ||||
55. | SALLET Eliam | 2009 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:43.45 | 198 pts | ||||
56. | ETCHECOPAR Eliott | 2009 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:43.89 | 185 pts | ||||
57. | EBB-CLARK Shia | 2009 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:45.70 | 138 pts | ||||
58. | SHAN Rayan | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:47.68 | 94 pts | ||||
59. | TUVIGNON Tahitoa | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:49.30 | 64 pts | ||||
60. | SERY Theophile | 2009 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:49.51 | 61 pts | ||||
61. | TEAPEHU-FERRAND Huri-Mana | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:54.36 | 8 pts | ||||
--- | ROOMATAAROA Tukia | 2004 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | DNS dec |
--- |