50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 10h33) | ||||||||||
1. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:33.31 | 1189 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
2. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:33.51 | 1178 pts | ||||
3. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.45 | 1127 pts | ||||
4. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:34.50 | 1124 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
5. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.54 | 1122 pts | ||||
6. | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:34.88 | 1104 pts | ||||
7. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.91 | 1103 pts | ||||
8. | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.16 | 1090 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
8. | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.16 | 1090 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
9. | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:35.45 | 1074 pts | ||||
10. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.55 | 1069 pts | ||||
11. | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:36.47 | 1022 pts | ||||
12. | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:36.57 | 1017 pts | ||||
12. | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:36.57 | 1017 pts | ||||
14. | CARO Lilou | 2004 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:36.76 | 1007 pts | ||||
15. | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.92 | 999 pts | ||||
16. | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:37.23 | 984 pts | ||||
17. | GAUBERT GRISONI Celia | 2006 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:37.24 | 983 pts | ||||
18. | BEGUE Emeline | 2006 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:37.28 | 981 pts | ||||
19. | JEAN Alma | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.33 | 979 pts | ||||
20. | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.51 | 970 pts | ||||
20. | COTTON Camille | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:37.51 | 970 pts | ||||
22. | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:37.60 | 966 pts | ||||
23. | POSTIGO Paloma | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:37.78 | 957 pts | ||||
24. | TOSCANO Alexandrine | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:38.00 | 946 pts | ||||
25. | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:38.06 | 943 pts | ||||
26. | EL KOBAI Lina | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:38.24 | 934 pts | ||||
26. | ALBERT Marilyn | 1994 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:38.24 | 934 pts | ||||
28. | FABRE Clémence | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:38.25 | 934 pts | ||||
29. | BARDY-ABADI Maylis | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:38.35 | 929 pts | ||||
30. | CONTRERAL Alizee | 2006 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:38.36 | 929 pts | ||||
30. | BERNIER Nell | 2005 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:38.36 | 929 pts | ||||
32. | CARAYON Coline | 2002 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:38.40 | 927 pts | ||||
33. | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Manon | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:38.43 | 925 pts | ||||
34. | MONNOIR Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:38.51 | 921 pts | ||||
35. | FRARESSO Marion | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:38.80 | 907 pts | ||||
35. | CORDIER Amélie | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:38.80 | 907 pts | ||||
37. | BERTRAND Pauline | 2006 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:38.85 | 905 pts | ||||
38. | MAURY Chiara | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.01 | 897 pts | ||||
39. | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:39.30 | 884 pts | ||||
40. | BERTORELLE Fiona | 2006 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:39.74 | 863 pts | ||||
41. | ROSSI Clelia | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:39.78 | 861 pts | ||||
42. | CANO Alessia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.81 | 860 pts | ||||
43. | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:39.90 | 856 pts | ||||
44. | PELAYO Lisa | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.95 | 853 pts | ||||
45. | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.97 | 852 pts | ||||
46. | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:39.98 | 852 pts | ||||
47. | ZSAMBOK Athena | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:40.24 | 840 pts | ||||
48. | ROMINGER Marilou | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:40.43 | 831 pts | ||||
49. | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:40.48 | 829 pts | ||||
50. | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:40.53 | 827 pts | ||||
51. | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:40.58 | 824 pts | ||||
52. | DOS SANTOS Valentine | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:40.64 | 822 pts | ||||
53. | VOIRAND Léane | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:40.98 | 806 pts | ||||
54. | LIBES Fiona | 2004 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:41.29 | 792 pts | ||||
55. | BONNAFOUS Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:41.38 | 788 pts | ||||
56. | MENGUY Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:41.43 | 786 pts | ||||
57. | ANDRIEU Valentine | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:41.60 | 779 pts | ||||
58. | GUERIN Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:41.64 | 777 pts | ||||
59. | THOMAS SANTAMARIA Lois | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:41.65 | 776 pts | ||||
59. | HARIAU-DANIEL Zelia | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:41.65 | 776 pts | ||||
61. | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:41.86 | 767 pts | ||||
62. | LAHILLE Anna | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:42.28 | 749 pts | ||||
63. | LABBACI Myriam | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:42.36 | 745 pts | ||||
64. | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:42.38 | 744 pts | ||||
65. | GUEGAN Naïla | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:42.42 | 743 pts | ||||
66. | CANAGUIER Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:42.80 | 726 pts | ||||
67. | BONNAFOUS Elyse | 2006 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:43.58 | 693 pts | ||||
68. | DEMAY Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:43.62 | 692 pts | ||||
69. | GHEZAL Leila | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:43.63 | 691 pts | ||||
70. | TAURINES Elise | 2006 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:43.77 | 686 pts | ||||
71. | THOREL Marie | 2006 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:44.28 | 665 pts | ||||
72. | LATARCHE Blandine | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:44.48 | 656 pts | ||||
73. | VIDAL Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:44.89 | 640 pts | ||||
--- | PAVLAKIS Marion | 2002 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | THERON Mallaury | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
--- | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE |