50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 1 December 2019 - 09h42) | ||||||||||
1. | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.59 | 1133 pts | ||||
2. | SIX Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:27.75 | 1124 pts | ||||
3. | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.21 | 1097 pts | ||||
3. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.21 | 1097 pts | ||||
5. | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.29 | 1092 pts | ||||
6. | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:28.54 | 1078 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
7. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:28.76 | 1065 pts | ||||
8. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:28.95 | 1054 pts | ||||
9. | CANO Alexian | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:28.98 | 1053 pts | ||||
10. | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.05 | 1049 pts | ||||
11. | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:29.07 | 1048 pts | ||||
12. | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.27 | 1036 pts | ||||
12. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.27 | 1036 pts | ||||
14. | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.31 | 1034 pts | ||||
15. | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:29.42 | 1028 pts | ||||
16. | BREDA Thibaud | 2004 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:29.50 | 1023 pts | ||||
17. | RABADAN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.54 | 1021 pts | ||||
18. | BRULARD Gabin | 2004 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.85 | 1004 pts | ||||
19. | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:29.94 | 999 pts | ||||
20. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.10 | 990 pts | ||||
21. | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.15 | 987 pts | ||||
22. | SMOUNI El-Mehdi | 2000 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.18 | 986 pts | ||||
23. | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.32 | 978 pts | ||||
24. | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | FFN | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.45 | 971 pts | ||||
25. | DEVOS Nicolas | 1984 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:30.50 | 968 pts | ||||
26. | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:30.68 | 958 pts | ||||
27. | CORRIOL Thibault | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:30.84 | 950 pts | ||||
28. | EVENO Roman | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.99 | 941 pts | ||||
29. | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.00 | 941 pts | ||||
30. | MALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.04 | 939 pts | ||||
31. | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:31.21 | 930 pts | ||||
32. | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.27 | 926 pts | ||||
33. | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.36 | 922 pts | ||||
34. | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.43 | 918 pts | ||||
35. | LODDO Anthony | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.62 | 908 pts | ||||
36. | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:31.91 | 893 pts | ||||
37. | LE CAM Simon | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.95 | 891 pts | ||||
38. | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.97 | 890 pts | ||||
39. | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:32.23 | 876 pts | ||||
40. | THOREL Matteo | 2004 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:32.31 | 872 pts | ||||
41. | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.37 | 869 pts | ||||
42. | DEBEST Antonin | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.40 | 867 pts | ||||
43. | LUNEL Alexis | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:32.64 | 855 pts | ||||
44. | DIEU Alexis | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.69 | 852 pts | ||||
45. | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.94 | 840 pts | ||||
46. | LAFORGUE Théo | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:33.02 | 835 pts | ||||
47. | FERRE Paul | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:33.07 | 833 pts | ||||
48. | THIEBAUT Antonin | 2005 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:33.57 | 808 pts | ||||
49. | BARRERE Keryann | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:33.79 | 797 pts | ||||
50. | PLANCHON Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:33.96 | 789 pts | ||||
51. | BERLOU Thomas | 2005 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:34.80 | 748 pts | ||||
--- | CN BALMA | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||
--- | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GONCALVES Maël | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |