50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 09h38) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUX Alice | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.80 | 974 pts | ||||
2. | MAHISTRE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:32.75 | 919 pts | ||||
3. | UBEL Maïlys | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.01 | 848 pts | ||||
4. | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:34.31 | 831 pts | ||||
5. | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.62 | 814 pts | ||||
6. | DUBESSY Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.02 | 793 pts | ||||
7. | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.32 | 777 pts | ||||
8. | DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.55 | 765 pts | ||||
9. | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.79 | 752 pts | ||||
10. | COUTANT Laureen | 2003 | FRA | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | 00:36.07 | 738 pts | ||||
11. | PALLUAUD Laurine | 2002 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:36.44 | 719 pts | ||||
12. | PEZET Eva | 2003 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:36.63 | 709 pts | ||||
13. | DESAIVRE Flavie | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:36.84 | 699 pts | ||||
14. | EMAURE Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:37.12 | 685 pts | ||||
15. | TARDY Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.20 | 681 pts | ||||
16. | PIKE Basia | 1992 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:37.98 | 643 pts | ||||
17. | PEREIRA Emma | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:38.57 | 615 pts | ||||
18. | AMARI Nora | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:39.66 | 565 pts | ||||
19. | KAUFFMANN Eugenie | 2006 | FRA | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | 00:42.01 | 464 pts | ||||
20. | MORISSEAU Prune | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:42.34 | 451 pts | ||||
21. | RAYNAUD Maya | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:42.38 | 449 pts | ||||
22. | CERCLET Eva | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:43.25 | 415 pts | ||||
23. | FAVRIAU Julie | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:43.43 | 408 pts | ||||
24. | KANTE Nahla | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:44.00 | 386 pts | ||||
25. | LERCETEAU Lise | 2008 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:44.31 | 375 pts | ||||
26. | WINTER Jordane | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:44.70 | 361 pts | ||||
27. | VENDRISSE Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:47.30 | 273 pts | ||||
28. | WOLYNIEC Lucie | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:47.96 | 253 pts | ||||
29. | BERNARD Katia | 2008 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:50.45 | 184 pts | ||||
30. | WOJNAROWSKI Milla | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:51.00 | 170 pts | ||||
31. | GIRARD Lea | 2009 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:52.85 | 127 pts | ||||
32. | HADDOU Aya | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:53.07 | 122 pts | ||||
33. | BECHY Lilou | 2009 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:53.14 | 121 pts | ||||
34. | CHEYMOL Athénais | 2008 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:55.60 | 75 pts | ||||
35. | WALKER Ella | 2009 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:56.34 | 64 pts | ||||
36. | PREVOTE Maeliss | 2009 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:59.02 | 30 pts | ||||
37. | MADIER Lucie | 2008 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:59.49 | 25 pts | ||||
38. | LEBEGUE Louna | 2009 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 01:00.37 | 17 pts | ||||
39. | DE FREITAS Zélie | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 01:01.22 | 11 pts | ||||
--- | FRADIN Safia | 2009 | FRA | CN THOUARS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERNARDEAU Adèle | 2007 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | DSQ |
--- |