50 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors/séniors : 14 ans et plus (Sunday 20 October 2019 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.55 | +0.66 | 1241 pts | |||
2. | AUDOLY Calliope | 2004 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:29.93 | +0.72 | 1088 pts | |||
3. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.30 | +0.75 | 1065 pts | |||
4. | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.38 | +0.71 | 1060 pts | |||
5. | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.40 | +0.67 | 1058 pts | |||
6. | COLLET Cléo | 2005 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:30.44 | +0.66 | 1056 pts | |||
7. | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.44 | 995 pts | ||||
8. | COTE Elena | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.55 | +0.70 | 930 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Jeunes 2&3 : 12-13 ans (Sunday 20 October 2019 - 15h18) | ||||||||||
1. | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:31.88 | +0.82 | 969 pts | |||
2. | BORSATO Philomène | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.69 | +0.72 | 922 pts | |||
3. | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.98 | +0.68 | 905 pts | |||
4. | MENIGOT Pauline | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.52 | +0.69 | 820 pts | |||
5. | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.84 | 803 pts | ||||
6. | BURASCHI Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.17 | +0.69 | 785 pts | |||
7. | NUINO Nawal | 2007 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.54 | 765 pts | ||||
8. | EURIAT Lucie | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.13 | 735 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Juniors/séniors : 14 ans et plus (Sunday 20 October 2019 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | SIMONUTTI Salome | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.57 | +0.39 | 988 pts | |||
2. | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.68 | +0.72 | 981 pts | |||
3. | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.74 | +0.72 | 977 pts | |||
4. | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.76 | +0.69 | 976 pts | |||
5. | ALLIONE Clémence | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.86 | +0.71 | 970 pts | |||
6. | STRALEN Fanny | 1998 | FRA | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 00:32.25 | +0.71 | 948 pts | |||
7. | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.31 | +0.59 | 944 pts | |||
8. | ABELA Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.73 | +0.76 | 863 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Jeunes 2&3 : 12-13 ans (Sunday 20 October 2019 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | CALECKI Emma | 2008 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:35.60 | +0.55 | 762 pts | |||
2. | CHEN DENG Alex | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.06 | 738 pts | ||||
3. | LAPOUILLE Caroline | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.10 | +0.86 | 686 pts | |||
4. | SCIANDRA Sofia | 2008 | ITA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.35 | 674 pts | ||||
5. | FLENDER-EMERY Elena | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:37.67 | +0.62 | 658 pts | |||
6. | DJELLAL Maessa | 2007 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:37.90 | 647 pts | ||||
7. | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:38.05 | +0.75 | 640 pts | |||
8. | FREMION Capucine-Latinka | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:38.44 | 621 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Juniors/séniors : 14 ans et plus (Sunday 20 October 2019 - 15h23) | ||||||||||
1. | PAVY Léna | 2005 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:32.22 | +0.76 | 949 pts | |||
2. | LINN Emma | 2006 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:32.51 | +0.75 | 932 pts | |||
3. | LAZIER Oceane | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.00 | +0.75 | 904 pts | |||
4. | BLANCO Anna | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.30 | +0.60 | 887 pts | |||
5. | PENOT Louise | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.47 | +0.59 | 878 pts | |||
6. | ZEGGAÏ Fériel | 2005 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:34.24 | +0.75 | 835 pts | |||
7. | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:34.46 | +0.58 | 823 pts | |||
--- | RENAC Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Jeunes 1 : 11 ans (Sunday 20 October 2019 - 15h15) | ||||||||||
1. | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:37.81 | +0.49 | 651 pts | |||
2. | LABRIDY Léna | 2009 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:38.71 | 608 pts | ||||
3. | BELOTTI Clara | 2009 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:40.73 | +0.42 | 518 pts | |||
4. | DRAGAN Barbara | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:41.47 | 486 pts | ||||
5. | THOMASSIN Louise | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:43.54 | 404 pts | ||||
6. | NACEIRI Amel | 2009 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:43.66 | 399 pts | ||||
7. | CHENNAHI Sofia | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:43.98 | +0.63 | 387 pts | |||
8. | LEVY Elena | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:44.28 | 376 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final D Juniors 1 : 14 ans (Sunday 20 October 2019 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
1. | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.88 | +0.84 | 855 pts | |||
2. | PORCHER Pauline | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:35.52 | +0.79 | 766 pts | |||
3. | DJURIC Melissa | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:38.48 | +0.71 | 619 pts | |||
4. | GIRMA Salome | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.93 | +0.63 | 598 pts | |||
5. | GARNIER Apolline | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:39.82 | 558 pts | ||||
6. | BERAJA Chaynaze | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:40.34 | +0.60 | 535 pts | |||
7. | TOUNANI Imene | 2006 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:41.32 | 493 pts | ||||
8. | FOURNIER Aurelia | 2006 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:42.17 | 457 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 19 October 2019 - 09h03) | ||||||||||
1. | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.30 | +0.68 | 1192 pts | QFA | ||
2. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.31 | +0.68 | 1191 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.11 | +0.77 | 1076 pts | QFA | ||
4. | COLLET Cléo | 2005 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:30.17 | +0.66 | 1073 pts | QFA | ||
5. | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:30.36 | +0.73 | 1061 pts | QFA | ||
6. | AUDOLY Calliope | 2004 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:30.55 | +0.69 | 1049 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.73 | +0.67 | 1038 pts | QFA | ||
8. | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.85 | +0.66 | 1031 pts | QFA | ||
9. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.34 | +0.87 | 1001 pts | QFB | ||
10. | GOMES Célia | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.95 | +0.70 | 965 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.97 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
12. | COTE Elena | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.98 | +0.67 | 963 pts | QFB | ||
13. | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.07 | +0.73 | 958 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.24 | +0.59 | 948 pts | QFB | ||
15. | ALLIONE Clémence | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.29 | +0.69 | 945 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.38 | +0.61 | 940 pts | QFB | ||
17. | ABELA Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.44 | +0.76 | 936 pts | QFC | ||
18. | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.51 | +0.83 | 932 pts | QFC | ||
19. | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:32.69 | +0.87 | 922 pts | QFA | ||
20. | SIMONUTTI Salome | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.86 | +0.77 | 912 pts | QFC | ||
21. | STRALEN Fanny | 1998 | FRA | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 00:33.05 | +0.76 | 901 pts | QFC | ||
22. | PAVY Léna | 2005 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:33.09 | +0.61 | 899 pts | QFC | ||
23. | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:33.11 | +0.51 | 898 pts | QFA | ||
24. | BORSATO Philomène | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.13 | +0.68 | 897 pts | QFA | ||
25. | LAZIER Oceane | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.21 | +0.62 | 892 pts | QFC | ||
26. | LINN Emma | 2006 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:33.22 | +0.74 | 892 pts | QFC | ||
27. | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.49 | +0.74 | 877 pts | QFC | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
28. | DASSOT Mayane | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.53 | +0.60 | 874 pts | QFD | ||
29. | ZEGGAÏ Fériel | 2005 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:33.66 | +0.74 | 867 pts | |||
30. | ROUFFAUD Zoya | 2004 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.84 | 857 pts | ||||
31. | PENOT Louise | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.94 | +0.78 | 852 pts | |||
32. | MENIGOT Pauline | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.00 | +0.69 | 848 pts | QFA | ||
33. | RENAC Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.14 | 841 pts | ||||
34. | BLANCO Anna | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.28 | +0.66 | 833 pts | |||
35. | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:34.75 | +0.74 | 807 pts | QFD | ||
36. | HAVILAND Lynn | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.76 | +0.73 | 807 pts | |||
37. | EURIAT Lucie | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.98 | 795 pts | QFA | |||
38. | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.34 | +0.85 | 776 pts | QFD | ||
39. | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.41 | 772 pts | QFA | |||
40. | NUINO Nawal | 2007 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.76 | +0.52 | 754 pts | QFA | ||
41. | YOUSFI Elina | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:35.98 | 743 pts | ||||
42. | BURASCHI Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.99 | +0.69 | 742 pts | QFA | ||
43. | LEBOULANGER Anna | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.24 | +0.80 | 729 pts | |||
44. | PORCHER Pauline | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:36.43 | +0.77 | 719 pts | QFD | ||
44. | CALECKI Emma | 2008 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:36.43 | +0.58 | 719 pts | QFB | ||
46. | BERGHEAUD Adèle | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:36.45 | +0.81 | 718 pts | |||
47. | CHEN DENG Alex | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.65 | 708 pts | QFB | |||
48. | FUHRMEISTER Sarah-Louise | 2005 | FRA | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 00:37.47 | +0.72 | 668 pts | |||
48. | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:37.47 | +0.29 | 668 pts | QFC | ||
50. | LAPOUILLE Caroline | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.54 | +0.89 | 664 pts | QFB | ||
51. | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:37.62 | 660 pts | QFB | |||
52. | DALEX Josephine | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.80 | +0.66 | 652 pts | QFB | ||
53. | GIRMA Salome | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.87 | +0.83 | 648 pts | QFD | ||
54. | DJELLAL Maessa | 2007 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:38.02 | +0.67 | 641 pts | QFB | ||
55. | SCIANDRA Sofia | 2008 | ITA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.29 | +0.99 | 628 pts | QFB | ||
56. | FREMION Capucine-Latinka | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:39.00 | +0.81 | 595 pts | QFB | ||
57. | FLENDER-EMERY Elena | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:39.54 | +0.69 | 570 pts | |||
58. | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:39.57 | 569 pts | ||||
59. | BERTHIER Capucine | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:39.60 | +0.63 | 567 pts | |||
60. | DJURIC Melissa | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:39.62 | +0.72 | 567 pts | QFD | ||
61. | BERAJA Chaynaze | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:39.79 | 559 pts | QFD | |||
62. | LABRIDY Léna | 2009 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:39.90 | 554 pts | QFC | |||
63. | PAINA Carla | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:40.00 | 550 pts | ||||
63. | GARNIER Apolline | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:40.00 | 550 pts | QFD | |||
65. | PARIOLLEAU Eliza-Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:40.31 | 536 pts | ||||
66. | OUDIHAT Yanel-Alissia | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:40.98 | 507 pts | ||||
67. | MOREL Capucine | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:41.16 | +0.55 | 499 pts | |||
68. | BENACHENHOU Anya | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:41.19 | +0.51 | 498 pts | |||
69. | BELOTTI Clara | 2009 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:41.57 | +0.52 | 482 pts | QFC | ||
70. | THOMASSIN Louise | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:41.99 | +0.65 | 465 pts | QFC | ||
71. | MERAD Sana | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:42.08 | 461 pts | ||||
72. | CAMILLO Magali | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:42.27 | 453 pts | ||||
73. | CHEVALET Quitterie | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:42.58 | 441 pts | ||||
74. | TANCREZ Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:42.74 | 435 pts | ||||
74. | DRAGAN Barbara | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:42.74 | 435 pts | QFC | |||
76. | TOUNANI Imene | 2006 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:42.76 | +0.88 | 434 pts | |||
77. | ADNANE Leticia | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:42.88 | +0.99 | 429 pts | |||
78. | BOULEKOUANE Sacha | 2008 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:42.96 | 426 pts | ||||
79. | MASBAHI Anais | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:42.97 | 426 pts | ||||
79. | MANDARD-SCHAFER Claire | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:42.97 | +0.63 | 426 pts | |||
81. | BLANCO Alix | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:43.14 | 419 pts | ||||
82. | ASSELAH Nora | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:43.23 | +0.93 | 416 pts | |||
83. | NACEIRI Amel | 2009 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:43.79 | 394 pts | QFC | |||
84. | FOURNIER Aurelia | 2006 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:44.16 | 380 pts | ||||
85. | EHANNO Yseut | 2008 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:44.60 | +0.88 | 364 pts | |||
86. | LEVY Elena | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:44.73 | 360 pts | QFC | |||
87. | ELJASZEWICZ Agathe | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:45.14 | 345 pts | ||||
88. | CHENNAHI Sofia | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:45.49 | 333 pts | QFC | |||
89. | LIENAFA-KAKINDA Suzie | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:45.51 | 332 pts | ||||
90. | ARRIGONI Olivia | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:46.04 | 314 pts | ||||
91. | BOUZIDANE Manel | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:47.21 | 276 pts | ||||
92. | SUHARD Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:47.85 | +0.92 | 256 pts | |||
93. | JOUSLIN Marie | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:49.82 | +0.74 | 200 pts | |||
--- | ZOUGHEBI Maya | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOURGES Victoria | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | TORRES Capucine | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | DSQ |
--- |