50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:50.37 | 424 pts | ||||
2. | COULET Francoise | 1951 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:22.33 | 1 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | FLAMERY Marie-christine | 1959 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:43.76 | 568 pts | ||||
2. | FOURCOT Josiane | 1958 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:49.90 | 339 pts | ||||
3. | ROSELET Martine | 1959 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:50.86 | 308 pts | ||||
4. | DELANNE Viviane | 1955 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:52.85 | 249 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | STACHURSKI Emmanuelle | 1962 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:43.86 | 474 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | LEROY Veronique | 1965 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:37.13 | 709 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | AGRET Céline | 1972 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:38.10 | 604 pts | ||||
2. | CHARLEMAGNE Laure | 1970 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:38.75 | 573 pts | ||||
3. | DREVET Caroline | 1971 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:41.12 | 465 pts | ||||
4. | CEVA-RICHETTE Cecilia | 1972 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:45.55 | 294 pts | ||||
5. | KREMER Graziella | 1972 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:45.75 | 287 pts | ||||
6. | BETHRY Roselyne | 1972 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:46.76 | 254 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | GAIOTTI Marie-Laure | 1977 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:34.71 | 736 pts | ||||
2. | BELLARD Stephanie | 1976 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:35.32 | 703 pts | ||||
3. | PERRIN Sabrina | 1978 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:36.82 | 624 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | HUYART Adeline | 1981 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:37.49 | 559 pts | ||||
2. | OLIVE-DECARSIN Albane | 1982 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:37.86 | 541 pts | ||||
3. | THEVENOT Julia | 1980 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:42.52 | 340 pts | ||||
4. | TRIGEARD Lidwine | 1981 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:44.79 | 258 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUYER Nathalie | 1986 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:31.61 | 864 pts | ||||
2. | MURRAY Chloé | 1987 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:32.38 | 817 pts | ||||
3. | MAS Tiffany | 1989 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:41.11 | 377 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | PICARD Jennifer | 1991 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.37 | 865 pts | ||||
2. | CHAU Claire | 1991 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.55 | 679 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | PIERDET Lizon | 1995 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:39.14 | --- | ||||
2. | TILOTTA Marjorie | 1999 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:41.63 | --- |