50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie | 1943 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:57.31 | 707 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | DADOUCHE Michel | 1949 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:48.51 | 846 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | PIERDET Françis | 1957 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:42.61 | 851 pts | ||||
2. | MURRAY Ronald | 1955 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:44.27 | 788 pts | ||||
3. | KECK Jacques | 1957 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:48.66 | 632 pts | ||||
4. | FOURCOT Didier | 1957 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:49.24 | 613 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHOUACHI Moez | 1964 | TUN | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:35.77 | 1059 pts | ||||
2. | BROGAT Hervé | 1961 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:39.22 | 909 pts | ||||
3. | ANGE Bernard | 1963 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:41.53 | 814 pts | ||||
4. | VAN DE BLANKEVOORT Hans | 1963 | NED | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:42.53 | 775 pts | ||||
5. | HONG TUAN Claude | 1960 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:44.41 | 704 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | LETESTU Alain | 1968 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:37.56 | 917 pts | ||||
2. | BROUAUX Frederic | 1969 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:39.84 | 821 pts | ||||
3. | LEMAIRE Fabien | 1969 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:40.39 | 798 pts | ||||
4. | SEMPERE Olivier | 1968 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:41.22 | 764 pts | ||||
5. | AUZIAS Olivier | 1966 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:42.31 | 721 pts | ||||
6. | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:43.04 | 694 pts | ||||
--- | DEVULDER Vincent | 1968 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | RICHARD Franck | 1972 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.00 | 935 pts | ||||
2. | CHARDON Denis | 1974 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:37.36 | 874 pts | ||||
3. | HANZENNE Franck | 1972 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:38.31 | 833 pts | ||||
4. | SCHWEITZER Laurent | 1971 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:39.97 | 763 pts | ||||
5. | GARNICHEY Olivier | 1973 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:40.21 | 753 pts | ||||
6. | DESBRUERES Xavier | 1973 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:41.89 | 685 pts | ||||
--- | STERLE Arnaud | 1970 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.34 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | WASTEAU Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:41.58 | 663 pts | ||||
3. | SERRA Alexandre | 1979 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:42.71 | 620 pts | ||||
4. | SANCHEZ Jerome | 1976 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:46.75 | 476 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | DEISS Roland | 1981 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:34.67 | 938 pts | ||||
2. | DECOURCELLE Romain | 1984 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:36.16 | 869 pts | ||||
--- | CHARTIER Stéphane | 1981 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | JULÉ Florian | 1988 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:31.68 | 1068 pts | ||||
2. | JACOBY KOALY Gary | 1985 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:36.12 | 853 pts | ||||
3. | REGNIER Thibaut | 1988 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:37.05 | 811 pts | ||||
4. | LHERMITTE Brice | 1985 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:39.83 | 692 pts | ||||
5. | BIANCO Vincent | 1987 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:43.40 | 553 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | FABIANSKI Amaury | 1992 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:36.17 | 840 pts | ||||
2. | MICHELETTO Florian | 1993 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:38.06 | 756 pts | ||||
3. | TOURET Thomas | 1994 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:40.16 | 669 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:33.69 | --- | ||||
2. | LOPES ANTUNES Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:39.20 | --- |