50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 27 Octobre 2019 - 18h27) | ||||||||||
1. | JENCZEK Pierryck | 2003 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | LARRERE Sam | 2006 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:29.22 | 831 pts | ||||
3. | ONDE Louis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:29.67 | 805 pts | ||||
4. | BARON Antoine | 2005 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.78 | 798 pts | ||||
5. | JOLY Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:30.00 | 785 pts | ||||
6. | ESMIEU Clément | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:30.83 | 738 pts | ||||
7. | BLANC-MERIC Lilian | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:30.93 | 732 pts | ||||
8. | FLINT James | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:31.79 | 685 pts | ||||
9. | STUKALO Daniel | 2006 | UKR | EP MANOSQUE | 00:31.96 | 675 pts | ||||
10. | DOMENY-FICI Fabien | 2007 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:32.02 | 672 pts | ||||
11. | ROLLAND Julien | 2005 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:32.56 | 643 pts | ||||
12. | KHENICHE Anice | 2004 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:33.16 | 612 pts | ||||
13. | BLANC GRAS Bastien | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:34.31 | 555 pts | ||||
14. | BODIN Luc | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:34.49 | 546 pts | ||||
15. | JOLY Raphael | 2007 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:34.80 | 531 pts | ||||
16. | ROGER Solan | 2007 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:35.08 | 518 pts | ||||
17. | ROGER Angel | 2006 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:35.18 | 513 pts | ||||
18. | BERGERY Loic | 2004 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:35.31 | 507 pts | ||||
19. | LENORMAND Amaury | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:35.75 | 486 pts | ||||
20. | LECOMTE Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:36.58 | 449 pts | ||||
21. | ONDE Clément | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:38.41 | 372 pts | ||||
22. | LADA Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:38.43 | 372 pts | ||||
22. | FAIVRE Pablo | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.43 | 372 pts | ||||
24. | RANCILHAC Jonas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:39.14 | 344 pts | ||||
25. | CHAIGNE Cesar | 2006 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:41.11 | 272 pts | ||||
26. | ZAROU Fayçal | 2008 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:42.26 | 234 pts | ||||
27. | KROL Maël | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:42.32 | 232 pts | ||||
28. | PASCAL Yann | 2008 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:43.14 | 207 pts | ||||
29. | BOURSIN Pierre | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:52.70 | 20 pts | ||||
--- | PONCELET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | DNS dec |
--- |