50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 14h55) | ||||||||||
1. | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.89 | 1028 pts | ||||
2. | LE COQ Prune | 2005 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:32.25 | 948 pts | ||||
3. | HEUZE Lison | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.33 | 943 pts | ||||
4. | LOLICHON Justine | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:32.43 | 937 pts | ||||
5. | MAUXION Pauline | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.70 | 921 pts | ||||
6. | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.77 | 917 pts | ||||
7. | GAYET Noëlig | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:33.48 | 877 pts | ||||
7. | GUILLOUZO Lison | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:33.48 | 877 pts | ||||
9. | LE ROUZIC Axelle | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:34.03 | 847 pts | ||||
10. | MALIVET Nolwenn | 2006 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:34.06 | 845 pts | ||||
11. | HEUZE Fanette | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:34.45 | 824 pts | ||||
12. | EMERAUD Carla | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:34.67 | 812 pts | ||||
13. | FONTE Liza | 2004 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:35.02 | 793 pts | ||||
14. | BIENASSIS Pauline | 2003 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:35.13 | 787 pts | ||||
15. | BODIGUEL Swan | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:35.27 | 780 pts | ||||
16. | NICOT ROBINO Avel | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:35.69 | 758 pts | ||||
17. | GALLOIS Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:36.01 | 741 pts | ||||
18. | QUINIOU Agathe | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:36.15 | 734 pts | ||||
19. | GUIBOUX Celia | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.23 | 730 pts | ||||
20. | NOURY Léa | 2003 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:36.55 | 713 pts | ||||
21. | JAOUEN Maé | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:36.63 | 709 pts | ||||
22. | PORROT Solène | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:36.78 | 702 pts | ||||
23. | PANHALEUX Chloé | 2003 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:37.16 | 683 pts | ||||
24. | BEN SALEM Raya | 2006 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:37.18 | 682 pts | ||||
25. | CAILLAUD Julyane | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:37.43 | 670 pts | ||||
26. | FONTE Maureen | 2005 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:37.64 | 659 pts | ||||
27. | NKOURISSA NKODIA Gemima | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:38.38 | 624 pts | ||||
28. | BLASSIAUX Liz | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:40.10 | 545 pts | ||||
29. | SMITH Beth-Lily | 2006 | GBR | EN PONTIVY | 00:40.16 | 542 pts | ||||
30. | GOREL Edwige | 2006 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:40.31 | 536 pts | ||||
31. | ZOUARI Lina | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:41.29 | 494 pts | ||||
32. | PORROT Albane | 2003 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:42.74 | 435 pts | ||||
33. | EVANO Ambre | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:43.08 | 421 pts | ||||
34. | MADEC Yvanna | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:43.59 | 402 pts | ||||
35. | LE DEVEHAT Tyfenn | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:44.19 | 379 pts | ||||
36. | DUPRE Marine | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:45.53 | 331 pts | ||||
37. | HARNAY Alexandra | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:47.88 | 255 pts | ||||
38. | HASSAINE Carla | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:50.13 | 192 pts | ||||
39. | MAO Noal | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:52.03 | 145 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | MALIVET Anaëlle | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.85 | 913 pts |