4x100 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Dimanche 10 Novembre 2019 - 17h44) | |||||||||||
1. | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 04:25.54 | 1174 pts | |||||
URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
PICARD Lorine | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
2. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 04:30.83 | 1137 pts | |||||
MELIS Daphné | 2006 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
HENRY Agathe | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
3. | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 04:34.43 | 1113 pts | |||||
PORADA Chloe | 2003 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
GUILLON Marion | 1997 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
4. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 04:42.55 | 1058 pts | |||||
HADHOUM Ilona | 2004 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
5. | GROSSENBACHER Lea | 2001 | SUI | MONTCEAU ON | 04:45.07 | 1041 pts | |||||
BONNOT Leslie | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
MAUROUX Caroline | 2003 | SUI | 0.00 | ||||||||
6. | NEUFOND Anne | 1988 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 04:53.29 | 988 pts | |||||
DEMONTFAUCON Cathy | 1976 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
CLITON Nadège | 1978 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
FLECHE Margot | 2003 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
7. | LABALME Noemie | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 04:54.83 | 978 pts | |||||
HAUTAUFAAO Zoe | 2005 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
BLOT Alexia | 2006 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
8. | DORIGO Emilie | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 04:59.62 | 948 pts | |||||
MASSON Chloe | 2001 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
FAIVRE Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
DANTAND Manon | 2004 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
9. | SIMON Alice | 2006 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 04:59.68 | 948 pts | |||||
LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
SIMON Justine | 2003 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
MICHAUD Perline | 2005 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
10. | LENET Flavy | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 05:00.75 | 941 pts | |||||
ESCURE Anne-Claire | 2001 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
BEROUJON Anaelle | 2003 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
11. | ALVES DA COSTA Juline | 2001 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 05:02.51 | 930 pts | |||||
MIR Lucie | 2005 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
MIR Emilie | 2005 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
LANÇON Eugénie | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
12. | GAUME Clemence | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 05:02.97 | 927 pts | |||||
PETITJEAN Lena | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
BOSC Camille | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
13. | PORIC Sara | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 05:03.17 | 926 pts | |||||
MOUADEN Maria | 2007 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
RAFFIER Anais | 2005 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
WENGER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
14. | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 05:04.39 | 918 pts | |||||
MARCHETTI Charline | 1994 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
AZEMI Manon | 2004 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
15. | REGNAUD Sacha | 2004 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 05:06.30 | 907 pts | |||||
MOUGIN Lisa | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
MONTEIL Lou | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
CUNEY Jade | 2007 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
16. | BARAN Anna | 2006 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 05:09.80 | 885 pts | |||||
CHERVET Marine | 2005 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
VILLAR Hélia | 1992 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
LALET Pauline | 1998 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
17. | CARTERON Marie-Lou | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 05:14.35 | 858 pts | |||||
SCHENEIDER Lou | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
DESPAQUIS Eloise | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
GRAIDI Shayma | 2005 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
18. | LEROY Coralie | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 05:38.61 | 719 pts | |||||
DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
GRIFFITHS Arwen | 2007 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
COROUGE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | 0.00 |