50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BERGER Patrick | 1954 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:34.46 | 1074 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | LLORCA Jose | 1957 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:46.58 | 425 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | MAGNIN Olivier | 1960 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.13 | 979 pts | ||||
2. | BEAUCOUR Jerome | 1962 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.14 | 870 pts | ||||
3. | GIRAUD Christian | 1962 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:42.58 | 484 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUBAT Luc | 1965 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:38.46 | 585 pts | ||||
2. | VACHERON Olivier | 1969 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:40.17 | 511 pts | ||||
3. | SERRANO Stephane | 1969 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:42.93 | 402 pts | ||||
4. | BOISSIERE Jean-François | 1968 | FRA | LE CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCE | 00:44.57 | 344 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUTER-STARACE Fabien | 1973 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:35.42 | 674 pts | ||||
2. | PELLOUX Raphael | 1972 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:35.94 | 648 pts | ||||
3. | BERHUY Gregory | 1973 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:37.46 | 576 pts | ||||
4. | DALARD Eric | 1972 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:39.44 | 488 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | GRAILLE Olivier | 1976 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.24 | 751 pts | ||||
2. | THOMAS François | 1976 | FRA | LE CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCE | 00:47.92 | 171 pts | ||||
3. | PARIS Sebastien | 1976 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:50.37 | 114 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | PREZIOSA Maurice | 1984 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:28.71 | 991 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBLOND Vincent | 1986 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:29.87 | 910 pts | ||||
2. | MOSIO Jordan | 1989 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.17 | 892 pts | ||||
3. | SCALVINONI Romain | 1985 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:31.39 | 821 pts | ||||
4. | COLLIGNON Jean-Remi | 1985 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:33.37 | 713 pts | ||||
5. | ERCKERT Manuel | 1989 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:35.15 | 621 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.19 | 1074 pts | ||||
2. | JAFFIOL Antoine | 1991 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:29.05 | 956 pts | ||||
3. | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.11 | 952 pts | ||||
4. | HOUANG Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.17 | 949 pts | ||||
5. | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:29.94 | 902 pts | ||||
6. | MARCHESINI Aurélien | 1991 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.33 | 821 pts | ||||
7. | JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Jose | 1994 | ESP | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.34 | 710 pts | ||||
8. | DUPONCHEL Ivan | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:36.65 | 546 pts |