100 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 14h34) | ||||||||||
--- | YAHYABEY Bacha | 1954 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 14h34) | ||||||||||
1. | MAGNIN Olivier | 1960 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:04.86 | 1004 pts | ||||
2. | SPILLIAERT Pierre | 1962 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:08.40 | 907 pts | ||||
3. | BONDON Denis | 1961 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:11.97 | 814 pts | ||||
4. | BLAY Jean-Yves | 1962 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:18.36 | 660 pts | ||||
5. | ELIOT Jeanyves | 1963 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:29.78 | 426 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 14h34) | ||||||||||
1. | CHALANSONNET Marc | 1966 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 01:00.74 | 1058 pts | ||||
2. | CHRISTAKIS Theodore | 1969 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:11.44 | 762 pts | ||||
3. | MIGUEL Frédéric | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:12.63 | 732 pts | ||||
4. | ROUBAT Luc | 1965 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 01:13.57 | 709 pts | ||||
5. | BOISSIERE Jean-François | 1968 | FRA | LE CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCE | 01:26.84 | 421 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 14h34) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRET Cédric | 1974 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:08.90 | 772 pts | ||||
2. | DALARD Eric | 1972 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:09.84 | 747 pts | ||||
3. | BENSIMON Eric | 1970 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:16.99 | 573 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 14h34) | ||||||||||
1. | GRAILLE Olivier | 1976 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:08.30 | 751 pts | ||||
2. | THOMAS François | 1976 | FRA | LE CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCE | 01:23.89 | 394 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 14h34) | ||||||||||
1. | RIGAL Yann | 1980 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:59.34 | 981 pts | ||||
2. | RAVET Jeremy | 1981 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:09.33 | 697 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 14h34) | ||||||||||
1. | MOSIO Jordan | 1989 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:59.09 | 969 pts | ||||
2. | ERCKERT Manuel | 1989 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:10.69 | 643 pts | ||||
3. | JAVET Adelin | 1989 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 01:11.99 | 611 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 14h34) | ||||||||||
1. | DUMOULIN Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:55.80 | 1062 pts | ||||
2. | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:58.37 | 980 pts | ||||
3. | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:58.85 | 965 pts | ||||
4. | HOUANG Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:00.38 | 918 pts | ||||
5. | BONIFACE Dolachay | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:01.08 | 897 pts | ||||
6. | MARCHESINI Aurélien | 1991 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:01.67 | 879 pts | ||||
7. | DUPONCHEL Ivan | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:16.69 | 491 pts |