50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 1er Février 2020 - 19h36) | ||||||||||
1. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:24.87 | +0.58 | 1230 pts | |||
2. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.88 | +0.64 | 1230 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
3. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.06 | +0.68 | 1217 pts | |||
4. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.26 | +0.58 | 1203 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.61 | +0.62 | 1179 pts | |||
6. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.63 | +0.56 | 1178 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
7. | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:25.73 | +0.68 | 1171 pts | |||
8. | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:25.87 | +0.63 | 1162 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 1er Février 2020 - 19h34) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | C3P LIGUE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE | 00:25.58 | +0.63 | 1181 pts | |||
2. | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.08 | +0.65 | 1147 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:26.27 | +0.70 | 1135 pts | |||
4. | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUFCHATEL | 00:26.31 | +0.61 | 1132 pts | |||
5. | PASSINI Ethan | 2002 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:26.59 | +0.61 | 1113 pts | |||
6. | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUFCHATEL | 00:26.62 | +0.63 | 1111 pts | |||
7. | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.69 | +0.66 | 1107 pts | |||
8. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:26.88 | +0.69 | 1094 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes+Juniors 1+Juniors 2 : 12-16 ans (Samedi 1er Février 2020 - 19h32) | ||||||||||
1. | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:26.87 | +0.61 | 1095 pts | |||
2. | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.12 | +0.67 | 1078 pts | |||
3. | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:28.00 | +0.62 | 1022 pts | |||
4. | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.01 | +0.62 | 1021 pts | |||
5. | DALI Rayan | 2004 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:28.16 | +0.67 | 1011 pts | |||
6. | DHAOUADI Mohamed-el-medhi | 2005 | TUN | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.26 | +0.77 | 1005 pts | |||
7. | PERNEL Jeremy | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:28.27 | +0.74 | 1004 pts | |||
8. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.47 | +0.68 | 992 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 1er Février 2020 - 11h26) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.76 | +0.62 | 1238 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
2. | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | FRA | C3P LIGUE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE | 00:24.98 | +0.73 | 1223 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
3. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:25.00 | +0.59 | 1221 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.34 | +0.59 | 1198 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.53 | +0.68 | 1185 pts | QFA | ||
6. | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:25.56 | +0.62 | 1183 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:25.57 | +0.71 | 1182 pts | QFA | ||
8. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.72 | +0.57 | 1172 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
9. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.75 | +0.59 | 1170 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | C3P LIGUE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE | 00:25.77 | +0.63 | 1168 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.06 | +0.63 | 1149 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
12. | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUFCHATEL | 00:26.29 | +0.62 | 1133 pts | QFB | ||
13. | ROUX Romain | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.31 | +0.65 | 1132 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
14. | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:26.57 | +0.68 | 1115 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.71 | +0.68 | 1105 pts | QFB | ||
16. | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUFCHATEL | 00:26.78 | +0.64 | 1101 pts | QFB | ||
17. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:26.79 | +0.70 | 1100 pts | |||
18. | PASSINI Ethan | 2002 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:26.95 | +0.59 | 1089 pts | |||
19. | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:26.99 | +0.66 | 1087 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
20. | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:27.02 | +0.61 | 1085 pts | QFC | ||
21. | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.03 | +0.62 | 1084 pts | |||
22. | FATIO Owen | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:27.13 | +0.72 | 1078 pts | |||
23. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.16 | +0.61 | 1076 pts | |||
24. | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.17 | +0.73 | 1075 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
25. | ABDULLAHU Thesar | 1998 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:27.23 | +0.58 | 1071 pts | |||
26. | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:27.33 | +0.67 | 1065 pts | |||
27. | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.42 | +0.70 | 1059 pts | |||
28. | ARNOULD Mathis | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:27.43 | +0.67 | 1058 pts | |||
29. | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.46 | +0.67 | 1056 pts | QFC | ||
30. | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUFCHATEL | 00:27.48 | +0.64 | 1055 pts | |||
31. | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:27.51 | +0.76 | 1053 pts | |||
32. | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.56 | +0.70 | 1050 pts | |||
32. | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.56 | +0.68 | 1050 pts | |||
34. | SPIELMANN Florent | 2003 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:27.63 | +0.64 | 1045 pts | |||
35. | BIRKHOELZER Marc | 1987 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:27.68 | +0.70 | 1042 pts | |||
36. | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.73 | +0.66 | 1039 pts | |||
37. | CHIRIENTI Mattia | 2003 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:27.75 | +0.64 | 1038 pts | |||
38. | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:27.99 | +0.60 | 1022 pts | |||
39. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.02 | +0.68 | 1020 pts | QFC | ||
40. | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:28.04 | +0.65 | 1019 pts | QFC | ||
41. | DALI Yanis | 2003 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:28.06 | +0.66 | 1018 pts | |||
42. | MOREL Justin | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.13 | +0.65 | 1013 pts | |||
43. | MONTEREMAL Leo | 1999 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:28.19 | +0.59 | 1010 pts | |||
44. | PERNEL Jeremy | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:28.20 | +0.72 | 1009 pts | QFC | ||
45. | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.29 | +0.61 | 1003 pts | QFC | ||
46. | DALI Rayan | 2004 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:28.32 | +0.62 | 1001 pts | QFC | ||
47. | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.42 | +0.67 | 995 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
48. | ALLEGRINI Gilles | 2003 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:28.56 | +0.61 | 986 pts | |||
49. | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.58 | +0.66 | 985 pts | |||
49. | DHAOUADI Mohamed-el-medhi | 2005 | TUN | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.58 | +0.78 | 985 pts | QFC | ||
51. | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.60 | +0.64 | 984 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
52. | MAKOV Daniil | 2004 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:28.62 | +0.70 | 983 pts | |||
53. | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.64 | +0.70 | 981 pts | |||
54. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.67 | +0.64 | 979 pts | |||
55. | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.75 | +0.67 | 974 pts | |||
56. | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.79 | +0.67 | 972 pts | |||
57. | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:28.83 | +0.65 | 969 pts | |||
58. | JUGE Noah | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.92 | +0.67 | 964 pts | |||
59. | HOWALD Silvio | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUFCHATEL | 00:28.95 | +0.74 | 962 pts | |||
60. | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.06 | +0.63 | 955 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
61. | MARZIO Antoni | 2005 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:29.10 | +0.62 | 953 pts | |||
62. | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:29.16 | +0.56 | 949 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
63. | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.38 | +0.66 | 936 pts | |||
64. | PELLIN Yanis | 2005 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:29.46 | +0.75 | 931 pts | |||
65. | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:29.56 | +0.67 | 925 pts | |||
66. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.57 | +0.62 | 924 pts | |||
67. | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.59 | +0.72 | 923 pts | |||
68. | SHULGA Daniil | 2006 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:29.60 | +0.75 | 922 pts | |||
68. | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.60 | +0.64 | 922 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
70. | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:29.61 | +0.66 | 922 pts | |||
71. | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:29.63 | +0.65 | 921 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
72. | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.71 | +0.69 | 916 pts | |||
73. | BILAT Felix | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUFCHATEL | 00:29.74 | +0.68 | 914 pts | |||
74. | BESSON Amaury | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.84 | +0.62 | 908 pts | |||
75. | TE-HERITIER Jordan | 2005 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:30.21 | +0.59 | 886 pts | |||
76. | GUILLEMIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.26 | +0.63 | 883 pts | |||
77. | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.33 | +0.66 | 879 pts | |||
78. | ROUBY Jimmy | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:30.35 | +0.68 | 878 pts | |||
79. | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.42 | +0.63 | 873 pts | |||
80. | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.72 | +0.69 | 856 pts | |||
81. | BONVIN Florent | 2003 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:30.79 | +0.75 | 852 pts | |||
82. | TLOK Emile | 2004 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:30.97 | +0.69 | 841 pts | |||
83. | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:31.31 | +0.72 | 822 pts | |||
84. | ADEGEEST Theo | 2005 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:31.36 | +0.66 | 819 pts | |||
85. | ZWINGLI Jean luc | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:31.73 | +0.63 | 798 pts | |||
86. | RIS Ludovic | 2006 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:31.84 | +0.73 | 792 pts | |||
87. | SONDAZ Corentin | 2003 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:31.98 | +0.76 | 784 pts | |||
88. | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.04 | +0.61 | 781 pts | |||
89. | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.33 | +0.66 | 765 pts | |||
90. | BONNOT Lucas | 2003 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:33.00 | +0.78 | 728 pts | |||
91. | BOCHUD Rayan | 2007 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:33.69 | +0.68 | 692 pts | |||
--- | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | C3P LIGUE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE | DNS dec |
--- |