50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 19h30) | ||||||||||
1. | COSTEA Bianca | 2005 | ROU | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.90 | +0.69 | 1218 pts | |||
2. | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:27.98 | +0.69 | 1213 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
3. | FITRIATI Nurul | 1996 | INA | INDONÉSIE | 00:28.27 | +0.70 | 1194 pts | |||
4. | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.54 | +0.64 | 1176 pts | |||
5. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | C3P LIGUE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE | 00:28.56 | +0.63 | 1175 pts | |||
6. | COEUR Marion | 2004 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:29.08 | +0.67 | 1141 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
7. | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | MAR | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.55 | +0.53 | 1111 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
8. | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:30.26 | +0.67 | 1067 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 19h28) | ||||||||||
1. | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.62 | +0.73 | 1107 pts | |||
2. | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | GER | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:30.04 | +0.68 | 1081 pts | |||
3. | GORECKI Andra-Denisa | 2005 | ROU | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.31 | +0.73 | 1064 pts | |||
4. | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.33 | +0.76 | 1063 pts | |||
5. | REVILLARD Toscane | 2003 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:30.35 | +0.75 | 1062 pts | |||
6. | GENOUD Mathilde | 2004 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:30.60 | +0.71 | 1046 pts | |||
7. | MELLY Marion | 2004 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:30.69 | +0.67 | 1041 pts | |||
8. | PASTEUR Jayana | 2002 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:30.84 | +0.60 | 1031 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Jeunes+Juniors 1+Juniors 2 : 11-15 ans (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 19h26) | ||||||||||
1. | BOMBARDO LOOS Zoé | 2006 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:30.08 | +0.68 | 1078 pts | |||
2. | BEATRIX Chloe | 2006 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:30.52 | +0.60 | 1051 pts | |||
3. | BALTHASAR Julia | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:30.70 | +0.83 | 1040 pts | |||
4. | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:30.83 | +0.65 | 1032 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
5. | FABRE Manon | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.96 | +0.63 | 1024 pts | |||
6. | HENRIKSEN Amalie | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:31.05 | +0.69 | 1019 pts | |||
7. | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:31.24 | +0.76 | 1007 pts | |||
7. | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:31.24 | +0.80 | 1007 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 11h10) | ||||||||||
1. | COSTEA Bianca | 2005 | ROU | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.24 | +0.69 | 1196 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:28.30 | +0.70 | 1192 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
3. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | C3P LIGUE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE | 00:28.95 | +0.65 | 1150 pts | QFA | ||
4. | FITRIATI Nurul | 1996 | INA | INDONÉSIE | 00:29.01 | +0.70 | 1146 pts | QFA | ||
5. | COEUR Marion | 2004 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:29.02 | +0.66 | 1145 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
6. | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.66 | +0.65 | 1105 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.85 | +0.69 | 1093 pts | QFA | ||
8. | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | MAR | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.88 | +0.54 | 1091 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
9. | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.89 | +0.69 | 1090 pts | QFB | ||
10. | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.92 | +0.76 | 1088 pts | QFB | ||
11. | MELLY Marion | 2004 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:30.28 | +0.62 | 1066 pts | QFB | ||
12. | REVILLARD Toscane | 2003 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:30.30 | +0.72 | 1065 pts | QFB | ||
13. | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | GER | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:30.33 | +0.68 | 1063 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GENOUD Mathilde | 2004 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:30.41 | +0.68 | 1058 pts | QFB | ||
15. | PASTEUR Jayana | 2002 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:30.42 | +0.57 | 1057 pts | QFB | ||
16. | GORECKI Andra-Denisa | 2005 | ROU | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.44 | +0.73 | 1056 pts | QFB | ||
17. | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.47 | +0.65 | 1054 pts | |||
18. | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:30.57 | +0.64 | 1048 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
19. | SCHAEPERS Mayumi | 2004 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:30.64 | +0.71 | 1044 pts | |||
20. | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.67 | +0.69 | 1042 pts | |||
21. | BROC Justine | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.73 | +0.71 | 1038 pts | |||
21. | CORTE Illona | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:30.73 | +0.74 | 1038 pts | |||
23. | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:30.78 | +0.76 | 1035 pts | QFC | ||
24. | FABRE Manon | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.85 | +0.65 | 1031 pts | QFC | ||
25. | REICH Jill Vivian | 1998 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:30.88 | +0.66 | 1029 pts | |||
26. | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.90 | +0.78 | 1028 pts | |||
27. | BALTHASAR Julia | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:30.92 | +0.81 | 1027 pts | QFC | ||
28. | SANSONNENS Chloe | 2001 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:30.95 | +0.70 | 1025 pts | |||
29. | WAGNER Vanessa | 2004 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:31.02 | +0.67 | 1021 pts | |||
30. | BUNJAK Katarina | 2003 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:31.11 | +0.72 | 1015 pts | |||
31. | BOMBARDO LOOS Zoé | 2006 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:31.13 | +0.71 | 1014 pts | QFC | ||
32. | BEATRIX Chloe | 2006 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:31.17 | +0.60 | 1012 pts | QFC | ||
33. | HENRIKSEN Amalie | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:31.40 | +0.66 | 998 pts | QFC | ||
34. | PILLER Oceane | 2002 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:31.50 | +0.70 | 992 pts | |||
34. | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:31.50 | +0.75 | 992 pts | QFC | ||
36. | GUILLOT Anna | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.55 | +0.63 | 989 pts | |||
36. | BLOT Alexia | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.55 | +0.80 | 989 pts | |||
38. | LIMAT Zoe | 2005 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:31.57 | +0.70 | 988 pts | |||
39. | PORIC Sara | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:31.58 | +0.74 | 987 pts | |||
40. | BONAFE Maelys | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.60 | +0.66 | 986 pts | |||
40. | SUTTER Lia | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:31.60 | +0.72 | 986 pts | |||
42. | ABDEL-NOUR Alexandra | 2003 | EGY | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:31.61 | +0.71 | 985 pts | |||
43. | PITZER Anna | 2005 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:31.64 | +0.72 | 983 pts | |||
44. | PAUCHON Amalia | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:31.68 | +0.72 | 981 pts | |||
45. | COURVOISIER Linda | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:31.71 | +0.69 | 979 pts | |||
46. | HUGENSCHMIDT Elena | 2003 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:31.72 | +0.72 | 979 pts | |||
47. | KHEDHER Dorra | 2002 | TUN | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.76 | +0.64 | 976 pts | |||
48. | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUFCHATEL | 00:31.82 | +0.67 | 973 pts | |||
49. | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:31.85 | +0.72 | 971 pts | |||
50. | GUMY Lea | 2003 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:31.86 | +0.70 | 970 pts | |||
51. | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.90 | +0.63 | 968 pts | |||
52. | BILLIEUX Julie | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUFCHATEL | 00:31.92 | +0.71 | 967 pts | |||
53. | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:32.07 | +0.70 | 958 pts | |||
54. | GOMES Lucie | 2005 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:32.11 | +0.60 | 956 pts | |||
55. | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:32.16 | +0.67 | 953 pts | |||
56. | RAFFIER Anais | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.20 | +0.71 | 950 pts | |||
57. | FRIEDEN Skyla | 2006 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:32.22 | +0.70 | 949 pts | |||
58. | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.27 | +0.69 | 946 pts | |||
59. | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.33 | +0.70 | 943 pts | |||
60. | VILLADA RAMIREZ Lisa | 2006 | ITA | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:32.39 | +0.88 | 939 pts | |||
61. | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:32.44 | +0.62 | 936 pts | |||
62. | HAUTAUFAAO Zoe | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.54 | +0.78 | 931 pts | |||
63. | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.64 | +0.66 | 925 pts | |||
64. | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:32.69 | +0.78 | 922 pts | |||
65. | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.72 | +0.78 | 920 pts | |||
66. | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.85 | +0.70 | 913 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
67. | PUGLISI Daeva | 2003 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:32.86 | +0.75 | 912 pts | |||
68. | NAESSENS Aude | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.08 | +0.75 | 900 pts | |||
69. | DEGOUMOIS Eline | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUFCHATEL | 00:33.13 | +0.75 | 897 pts | |||
70. | BOURDEAU Clémence | 2003 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:33.32 | +0.70 | 886 pts | |||
71. | BOUTENZER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:33.33 | +0.75 | 886 pts | |||
72. | FABIAN Charlotte | 2005 | SUI | MONTREUX NATATION | 00:33.47 | +0.60 | 878 pts | |||
73. | PECORARO Chiara | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:33.61 | +0.69 | 870 pts | |||
74. | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.63 | +0.62 | 869 pts | |||
75. | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:33.73 | +0.69 | 863 pts | |||
75. | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.73 | +0.69 | 863 pts | |||
77. | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | HUN | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.98 | +0.68 | 849 pts | |||
78. | LABACHE Clara | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.00 | +0.67 | 848 pts | |||
79. | MERZÉ Aurore | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.04 | +0.69 | 846 pts | |||
80. | AHRENDSEN Jasmine | 2006 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:34.08 | +0.70 | 844 pts | |||
81. | GROB Manon | 2002 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUFCHATEL | 00:34.22 | +0.73 | 836 pts | |||
81. | VARAK Elene | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.22 | +0.72 | 836 pts | |||
83. | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:34.23 | 836 pts | ||||
84. | GILBERT Noemie | 2006 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:34.31 | +0.79 | 831 pts | |||
85. | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.49 | +0.68 | 821 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
86. | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.53 | +0.71 | 819 pts | |||
87. | CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline | 2004 | USA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:34.58 | +0.65 | 817 pts | |||
88. | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.90 | +0.65 | 799 pts | |||
89. | GUILLAUME-SAGE Baya | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.01 | +0.74 | 793 pts | |||
90. | VANNIER Laureen | 2001 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:35.07 | +0.62 | 790 pts | |||
91. | HOUASNI Kamelia-Ilhem | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:35.12 | +0.63 | 788 pts | |||
92. | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.23 | +0.72 | 782 pts | |||
93. | AGUNAOU Tithrite | 2006 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:35.57 | +0.67 | 764 pts | |||
94. | BONNOT Leslie | 2002 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:35.74 | +0.62 | 755 pts | |||
95. | WONKAM Suzanne | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.88 | +0.75 | 748 pts | |||
96. | BAILLY Camille | 2006 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:35.97 | +0.85 | 743 pts | |||
97. | LARTOT Jeanne-Rose | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:36.42 | +0.73 | 720 pts | |||
98. | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:37.01 | +0.72 | 690 pts | |||
99. | MACKIE Amber-jade | 2008 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:37.33 | +0.62 | 674 pts | |||
100. | GILOT Manon | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:38.46 | +0.74 | 620 pts | |||
101. | RAVILLION Leane | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:40.69 | +0.66 | 519 pts | |||
102. | GUILLET DESBROSSES Alais | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:41.11 | +0.80 | 501 pts | |||
--- | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PICHON Camila | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DORMOND Chloe | 2003 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | DNS dec |
--- |