50 Dos Dames - Finale A Juniors 3/4 et Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:30.24 | +0.64 | 1174 pts | |||
2. | MURE Manon | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.18 | +0.65 | 1067 pts | |||
3. | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:32.24 | +0.65 | 1064 pts | |||
4. | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.53 | +0.70 | 1049 pts | |||
5. | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.62 | +0.85 | 1044 pts | |||
6. | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:32.89 | +0.63 | 1030 pts | |||
7. | DURET Flavie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:33.76 | +0.60 | 984 pts | |||
8. | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:35.16 | +0.70 | 914 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Juniors 3/4 et Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | HOUIDEG Lilia | 2001 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:34.07 | +0.76 | 968 pts | |||
2. | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:34.18 | +0.72 | 963 pts | |||
3. | SULTAN Apolline | 2001 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:34.31 | +0.68 | 956 pts | |||
4. | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:34.99 | +0.68 | 922 pts | |||
5. | COQ Louise | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:35.15 | +0.66 | 914 pts | |||
6. | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.20 | +0.84 | 912 pts | |||
7. | CAUCHY Océane | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:35.70 | +0.76 | 887 pts | |||
8. | BARRALLON Cléa | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:36.65 | +0.74 | 841 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Juniors 1/2 : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 - 16h58) | ||||||||||
1. | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.97 | +0.75 | 1025 pts | |||
2. | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.03 | +0.76 | 1022 pts | |||
3. | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:33.37 | +0.86 | 1005 pts | |||
4. | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:33.40 | +0.66 | 1003 pts | |||
5. | RIVOIRE Colyne | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:34.17 | +0.79 | 963 pts | |||
6. | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.26 | +0.63 | 959 pts | |||
7. | RASET-SALMON Victoire | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:34.78 | +0.67 | 933 pts | |||
8. | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.38 | +0.85 | 903 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 - 10h14) | ||||||||||
1. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:29.95 | +0.61 | 1190 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MURE Manon | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.75 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:32.38 | +0.67 | 1057 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.43 | +0.74 | 1054 pts | QFA | ||
5. | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.66 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.07 | +0.65 | 1020 pts | QFC | ||
7. | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.26 | +1.05 | 1010 pts | QFC | ||
8. | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:33.39 | +0.62 | 1004 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:33.77 | +0.71 | 984 pts | QFC | ||
10. | DURET Flavie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:33.80 | +0.57 | 982 pts | QFA | ||
11. | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:33.85 | +0.76 | 980 pts | QFC | ||
12. | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:34.22 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
13. | HOUIDEG Lilia | 2001 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:34.30 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:34.37 | +0.69 | 953 pts | QFB | ||
15. | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.58 | +0.64 | 943 pts | QFC | ||
16. | RIVOIRE Colyne | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:34.70 | +0.70 | 937 pts | QFC | ||
17. | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.88 | +0.76 | 928 pts | QFB | ||
18. | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.90 | +0.89 | 927 pts | QFC | ||
19. | CAUCHY Océane | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:35.25 | 909 pts | QFB | |||
20. | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:35.32 | +0.71 | 906 pts | QFB | ||
21. | RASET-SALMON Victoire | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:35.41 | +0.80 | 901 pts | QFC | ||
22. | COQ Louise | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:35.45 | +0.71 | 899 pts | QFB | ||
23. | REVELUT Justine | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:35.63 | 890 pts | ||||
24. | PEROZZO Lea | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:36.41 | +0.70 | 853 pts | |||
25. | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.62 | +0.77 | 843 pts | |||
26. | BREVIGNON Lisa | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:36.67 | 840 pts | ||||
27. | SULTAN Apolline | 2001 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:36.82 | +0.68 | 833 pts | QFB | ||
28. | BARRALLON Cléa | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:36.83 | +0.72 | 833 pts | QFB | ||
29. | LONGERE Candice | 2006 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:36.88 | +0.79 | 830 pts | |||
30. | ZAID Lila | 2006 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:37.11 | +0.76 | 819 pts | |||
31. | DAUVILLAIRE Eva | 2005 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:37.16 | +0.64 | 817 pts | |||
32. | HADDOUCHI Sarah | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:37.33 | +0.70 | 809 pts | |||
32. | MERCIER Lise-Marie | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.33 | +0.80 | 809 pts | |||
34. | VIAL Honorine | 2001 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:37.36 | +0.86 | 808 pts | |||
35. | PEYRARD Clara | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:39.18 | +0.82 | 725 pts | |||
36. | UNAL Clemence | 2002 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:39.31 | +0.75 | 719 pts | |||
37. | ROBELET Julie | 2006 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:41.59 | +0.77 | 623 pts | |||
38. | PONS Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:42.26 | +0.70 | 595 pts | |||
39. | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:43.43 | +1.26 | 550 pts | |||
--- | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |