100 Medley Men - Prelims JUNIORS ET + : 15-24 ans (Sunday 3 November 2019 - 09h14) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURNY Ioané | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 01:02.51 | 1068 pts | ||||
2. | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:02.79 | 1060 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
3. | LOMON Florian | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:02.93 | 1055 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
4. | BATRIN Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:04.03 | 1024 pts | ||||
5. | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:04.19 | 1019 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
6. | LUCIDA Noah | 2003 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 01:05.81 | 974 pts | ||||
7. | BOUCHER Lilian | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:06.20 | 963 pts | ||||
8. | BAZIN Andréas | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:06.32 | 960 pts | ||||
9. | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:06.52 | 954 pts | ||||
10. | PLAISIR Dylan | 2002 | FRA | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | 01:07.40 | 930 pts | ||||
11. | ELIEZER Nyls | 2005 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 01:07.95 | 915 pts | ||||
12. | PIERRE-ELIES Gregory | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:09.23 | 881 pts | ||||
13. | JULAN Anthony | 2003 | FRA | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | 01:10.10 | 859 pts | ||||
14. | TOI Vilanski | 2004 | FRA | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | 01:19.19 | 638 pts | ||||
15. | COQUIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:19.95 | 621 pts | ||||
16. | JONSTOMP Andy | 2003 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 01:20.10 | 618 pts | ||||
17. | BREBION Nollan | 2005 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:20.42 | 611 pts | ||||
18. | CUERVO Hugo | 2004 | FRA | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | 01:20.67 | 605 pts | ||||
19. | TINEDOR Julio | 2005 | FRA | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | 01:28.77 | 441 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims JEUNES : 12-14 ans (Sunday 3 November 2019 - 09h05) | ||||||||||
1. | COPHY Nhéo | 2007 | FRA | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | 01:22.58 | 564 pts | ||||
2. | DELANNAY Enzo | 2007 | FRA | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | 01:23.99 | 535 pts | ||||
3. | RAMBHOJAN Matthias | 2006 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:25.02 | 514 pts | ||||
4. | MACAL Mateo | 2008 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:32.53 | 374 pts | ||||
5. | LAURENT Andy | 2008 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:50.07 | 133 pts | ||||
--- | FRIGAUX Timothée | 2006 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | JEHAN-DINANE Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | DSQ |
--- |