BARGOT Mathilde (2007) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:37.89 | 507 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:40.55 | 666 pts | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
BATRIN Lucas (2002) FRA | ||||||
5e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:57.67 | 1002 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:27.72 | 1039 pts | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:04.03 | 1024 pts | |||
BAZIN Andréas (2002) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | |||
3e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:55.51 | 1072 pts | |||
8e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:06.32 | 960 pts | |||
BAZIN Iman (2005) FRA | ||||||
4e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:05.14 | 938 pts | |||
4e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:32.48 | 934 pts | |||
6e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:15.71 | 919 pts | |||
BOUCHER Lilian (2004) FRA | ||||||
9e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:58.09 | 989 pts | |||
8e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.05 | 956 pts | |||
7e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:06.20 | 963 pts | |||
BREBION Nollan (2005) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.40 | 762 pts | |||
15e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:07.45 | 717 pts | |||
17e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:20.42 | 611 pts | |||
BRIVERT Kate-Lye (2004) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:04.21 | 968 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:32.19 | 951 pts | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:14.15 | 959 pts | |||
COQUIN Tom (2005) FRA | ||||||
14e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:06.47 | 743 pts | |||
11e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:34.05 | 673 pts | |||
15e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:19.95 | 621 pts | |||
FRANCOIS Lucia (2002) FRA | ||||||
7e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:05.60 | 923 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:31.26 | 1006 pts | |||
5e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:14.66 | 946 pts | |||
FRIGAUX Timothée (2006) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.70 | 585 pts | |||
--- | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
GUSTAVE Malya (2006) FRA | ||||||
12e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:33.98 | 244 pts | |||
7e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:43.85 | 392 pts | |||
12e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:39.97 | 406 pts | |||
JACOBIN Yéléna (2009) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:43.97 | 259 pts | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
JEHAN-DINANE Mathéo (2006) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:41.56 | 613 pts | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
KANCEL Héloïse (2009) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:48.49 | 128 pts | |||
4e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:01.91 | 139 pts | |||
7e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:06.63 | 80 pts | |||
LAPORTE Sael (2009) FRA | ||||||
1er | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:19.57 | --- | |||
1er | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:26.96 | --- | |||
1er | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:21.80 | --- | |||
LAURENT Andy (2008) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:51.62 | 72 pts | |||
5e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:50.07 | 133 pts | |||
LOMON Florian (2004) FRA - CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||
12e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:59.53 | 944 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:30.27 | 981 pts | |||
6e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:28.62 | 983 pts | |||
3e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:02.93 | 1055 pts | |||
LOMON Ludovic (2004) FRA - CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.60 | 931 pts | |||
13e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:59.68 | 939 pts | |||
1er | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:31.58 | 1063 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:02.79 | 1060 pts | |||
MACAL Maelys (2005) FRA | ||||||
6e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:05.28 | 933 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:34.89 | 927 pts | |||
7e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:17.39 | 877 pts | |||
MACAL Mateo (2008) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:35.78 | 485 pts | |||
3e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:48.23 | 380 pts | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:32.53 | 374 pts | |||
MODMESAIB Maya (2009) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:13.60 | 1 pts | |||
6e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:32.95 | 1 pts | |||
MULONGO Stephen (2004) FRA - CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:54.99 | 1089 pts | |||
2e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:33.29 | 977 pts | |||
1er | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:27.09 | 1080 pts | |||
5e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:04.19 | 1019 pts | |||
NUMA Nathanaëlle (2005) FRA | ||||||
5e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:05.22 | 935 pts | |||
2e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:37.71 | 960 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:13.31 | 981 pts | |||
PIERRE-ELIES Andréa (2007) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:44.17 | 669 pts | |||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 00:49.26 | 1500 pts | |||
PIERRE-ELIES Gregory (2003) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | |||
7e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:57.78 | 999 pts | |||
12e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:09.23 | 881 pts | |||
PIERROT Laury-Princellia (2006) FRA | ||||||
9e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:11.09 | 758 pts | |||
5e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.24 | 835 pts | |||
9e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:19.42 | 827 pts | |||
QUEFFELEC Kassandra (2006) FRA | ||||||
10e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:13.52 | 690 pts | |||
6e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.56 | 818 pts | |||
10e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:23.64 | 728 pts | |||
RAMBHOJAN Matthias (2006) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:32.76 | 633 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:37.15 | 523 pts | |||
3e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:25.02 | 514 pts | |||
SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah (2002) FRA | ||||||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:04.25 | 967 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:35.56 | 1069 pts | |||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:12.30 | 1008 pts | |||
THIERY Mahé (2002) FRA | ||||||
6e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:57.71 | 1001 pts | |||
9e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.21 | 946 pts | |||
9e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:06.52 | 954 pts | |||
VANGOUT Anabel (2009) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:56.32 | 9 pts | |||
5e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:14.22 | 4 pts | |||
8e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:17.76 | 18 pts | |||
VARO Maira (2007) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.33 | 747 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:39.61 | 567 pts | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:27.00 | 654 pts | |||
VIOLLEAU Elena (2006) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.28 | 809 pts |